kalender
Bekercompetitie
Heren Hogere Afdelingen (BHH)
Voorronde
30/01/202211:30Timmerman DirkKBK IchtegemKrachtbal Snellegem (+3)25-21
29/01/202213:15Marchand FilipKBC St. Michiels BKBC Male B18-21
achtste finale
05/03/202220:00Reybrouck ErikSporting Brugget Botterken Baasrode19-16
06/03/202215:00Stassijns Jean-Pierret Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male B (+3)25-16
05/03/202215:00Bonne CurtKBC St. Michiels AKBK Temse (+3)30-0
05/03/202215:15Vanhecke JanKBC Male AOsiris Aalst (+3)23-17
06/03/202210:15D'hoore MarcHO BeitemAvanti Lissewege25-18
05/03/202218:00Strobbe LucKSVV Inter AssebroekWWR Ingelmunster (+3)33-18
05/03/202213:15Defreyne LiesGrenskracht MenenD&W Koekelare23-17
06/03/202211:30Strobbe LucKRB JabbekeKBK Ichtegem26-21
kwartfinale
03/04/202210:15Roze EddyKRB JabbekeSporting Brugge26-15
03/04/202215:00Blommaert Marct Klaverken BuggenhoutGrenskracht Menen22-15
02/04/202215:15Marchand FilipKBC Male AKBC St. Michiels A20-16
02/04/202218:00Vanhecke JanKSVV Inter AssebroekHO Beitem32-18
halve finale
14/05/202217:00Van Verre WillyKSVV Inter AssebroekKRB Jabbeke16-22
14/05/202218:30Bogaert MaartenKBC Male At Klaverken Buggenhout20-17
finale
28/05/202216:15Vanhecke JanKRB JabbekeKBC Male A25-22

Dames Hogere Afdelingen (BHD)
achtste finale
06/03/202211:15Vanhecke JanKRB JabbekeSporting Brugge18-23
05/03/202216:30Vanhecke JanKBC MaleAtlas Varsenare (+3)25-16
05/03/202218:45Van Verre Willyt Botterken Baasrode AKBC Heist33-25
06/03/202210:15Van Torre LouisWWR IngelmunsterGrenskracht Menen (+3)21-22
05/03/202220:00Van Verre Willyt Botterken Baasrode BAvanti Lissewege15-22
06/03/202210:15Roze EddyHO BeitemNoordster Dudzele28-14
06/03/202211:00Marchand FilipKBK Ichtegemt Klaverken Buggenhout20-34
kwartfinale
02/04/202211:00Van Deynse AndreGrenskracht Menen (+3)KBC Male13-25
02/04/202218:45D'hoore MarcAvanti LissewegeHO Beitem23-16
02/04/202220:00Van Verre Willyt Botterken Baasrode At Klaverken Buggenhout31-30
02/04/202213:00Bonne CurtKBC St. MichielsSporting Brugge (+3)37-16
halve finale
15/05/202214:30Deleye Karelt Botterken Baasrode AKBC Male29-11
15/05/202216:00Defreyne LiesKBC St. MichielsAvanti Lissewege36-18
finale
28/05/202215:00Calleeuw Kristoft Botterken Baasrode AKBC St. Michiels26-27

Heren Lagere Afdelingen (BHL)
Voorronde
30/01/202209:30Van Verre WillyZ.A.K.BeverenHO Beitem B (+3)0-30
29/01/202219:30Roze EddyD&W KoekelareAtlas Varsenare43-20
achtste finale
06/03/202210:30Wuyts EricLozen Bocholtt Botterken Baasrode15-20
06/03/202209:00D'hoore MarcHO Beitem BKRB Loppem27-19
05/03/202219:30Defreyne LiesKBC AalterNoordster Dudzele (+3)30-0
05/03/202218:45 Nog niet toegewezen Sporting BruggeKBC St. Michiels0-30
06/03/202211:30D'hoore MarcHO Beitem AD&W Koekelare14-19
05/03/202219:30Reumers JorisPJ Kaulille (+3)KBK Temse19-26
06/03/202213:45Stassijns Jean-Pierret Klaverken BuggenhoutKrachtbal Torhout23-20
05/03/202220:00Van Deynse AndreKBC HeistKBK Ichtegem (+6)18-25
kwartfinale
02/04/202217:00Demeulenaere LucD&W Koekelaret Klaverken Buggenhout (+3)30-13
03/04/202210:15Marchand FilipHO Beitem BKBK Ichtegem22-8
03/04/202210:45Bosman DirkKBK Temse (+3)KBC Aalter27-12
02/04/202214:15Bonne CurtKBC St. Michielst Botterken Baasrode19-6
halve finale
14/05/202217:00Strobbe LucHO Beitem B (+6)D&W Koekelare17-22
14/05/202218:30Timmerman KurtKBC St. Michiels (+3)KBK Temse19-20
finale
28/05/202212:30Deleye KarelD&W KoekelareKBK Temse18-24

Dames Lagere Afdelingen (BLD)
achtste finale
06/03/202209:00Roze EddyHO BeitemKRB Loppem9-27
kwartfinale
03/04/202209:00Roze EddyKRB JabbekeKRB Loppem21-19
02/04/202218:30Maenhout EricKB MoerdammeD&W Koekelare28-25
03/04/202209:00Van Deynse AndreKBK IchtegemGrenskracht Menen28-4
03/04/202209:30Bosman DirkKBK TemseKBC Maldegem-Donk (+3)14-21
halve finale
14/05/202218:30Marchand FilipKBK IchtegemKRB Jabbeke31-29
14/05/202220:00Calleeuw KristofKB MoerdammeKBC Maldegem-Donk34-28
finale
28/05/202211:45Defreyne LiesKBK IchtegemKB Moerdamme27-25

U18 Jongens (BU18J)
kwartfinale
02/04/202212:00Bonne CurtKBC St. MichielsKBC Heist19-14
halve finale
15/05/202210:00Marchand FilipD&W Koekelaret Botterken Baasrode25-26
15/05/202211:30Marchand FilipAvanti LissewegeKBC St. Michiels18-17
finale
28/05/202213:45Timmerman Dirkt Botterken BaasrodeAvanti Lissewege15-16

U18 Meisjes (BU18M)
kwartfinale
03/04/202209:00Van Torre LouisKRB Jabbeke AKBC St. Michiels26-7
01/04/202218:00Flameyn BjornKBK IchtegemKRB Jabbeke B34-3
02/04/202210:00Quintijn StefaanSporting Brugget Botterken Baasrode12-22
halve finale
14/05/202213:00Reybrouck ErikKRB Jabbeke AKBK Ichtegem25-6
14/05/202214:30Bonne Curtt Botterken Baasrodet Klaverken Buggenhout13-17
finale
28/05/202213:00Marchand FilipKRB Jabbeke At Klaverken Buggenhout22-10

U16 Jongens (BU16J)
achtste finale
05/03/202211:00Van Deynse AndreKBC St. Michiels BKBC St. Michiels A6-17
05/03/202217:30Luyckx MatthiasNoordster DudzeleWWR Ingelmunster23-4
05/03/202218:30Defreyne LiesKBC AalterAvanti Lissewege9-23
05/03/202216:00Demeulenaere LucD&W KoekelareKrachtbal Torhout22-9
05/03/202217:30Quintijn StefaanSporting Brugget Klaverken Buggenhout6-25
kwartfinale
02/04/202211:00Deleye KarelKBC St. Michiels ANoordster Dudzele19-15
02/04/202216:00Demeulenaere LucD&W KoekelareKBK Ichtegem16-17
03/04/202211:30Roze EddyKRB Jabbeket Klaverken Buggenhout9-33
02/04/202210:00Maenhout EricKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege17-11
halve finale
15/05/202210:00Deleye KarelKBC St. Michiels At Klaverken Buggenhout7-22
15/05/202211:15Maenhout EricKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem20-16
finale
28/05/202210:45Timmerman Dirkt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male25-8

U16 Meisjes (BU16M)
kwartfinale
02/04/202212:00Deleye KarelKBC St. MichielsKBC Male20-17
02/04/202215:00Van Deynse AndreHO BeitemNoordster Dudzele10-15
halve finale
15/05/202209:30Defreyne LiesNoordster DudzeleKBC Heist24-15
15/05/202210:45Strobbe LucGrenskracht MenenKBC St. Michiels14-34
finale
28/05/202211:30Roze EddyNoordster DudzeleKBC St. Michiels21-28

U14 Jongens (BU14J)
achtste finale
05/03/202210:00Van Deynse AndreKBC St. MichielsKrachtbal Snellegem10-18
05/03/202215:30Demilde AndreasNoordster DudzeleKBC Opstal7-14
05/03/202212:00Defreyne LiesGrenskracht MenenKrachtbal Torhout10-14
06/03/202216:15 Nog niet toegewezen t Klaverken BuggenhoutAvanti Lissewege30-0
06/03/202210:00Marchand FilipKBK IchtegemKRB Jabbeke B14-13
05/03/202215:00Demeulenaere LucD&W KoekelareKBK Temse10-14
06/03/202210:15Strobbe LucKRB Jabbeke AHO Beitem6-22
kwartfinale
03/04/202211:15Van Deynse AndreKBK IchtegemKBC Opstal22-13
10/04/202211:00Nog toe te kennenKrachtbal TorhoutKBK Temse11-8
02/04/202214:00Van Verre Willyt Botterken BaasrodeHO Beitem12-19
03/04/202213:30Nog toe te kennenKrachtbal Snellegemt Klaverken Buggenhout16-17
halve finale
15/05/202210:00D'hoore MarcKBK Ichtegemt Klaverken Buggenhout9-18
15/05/202211:15Van Deynse AndreKrachtbal TorhoutHO Beitem11-27
finale
28/05/202209:45Van Bosstraeten Charlott Klaverken BuggenhoutHO Beitem17-11

U14 Meisjes (BU14M)
kwartfinale
02/04/202215:00Demeulenaere LucD&W Koekelaret Klaverken Buggenhout10-20
02/04/202218:00Strobbe LucNoordster DudzeleKBC St. Michiels24-14
02/04/202217:45D'hoore MarcAvanti LissewegeHO Beitem10-18
03/04/202210:00Nog toe te kennenKBK IchtegemKrachtbal Torhout18-20
halve finale
14/05/202210:00Vanhecke JanKrachtbal Torhoutt Klaverken Buggenhout2-27
14/05/202211:15Vanhecke JanHO BeitemNoordster Dudzele12-16
finale
28/05/202210:30Flameyn Bjornt Klaverken BuggenhoutNoordster Dudzele10-23

U12 (BU12)
achtste finale
06/03/202211:00 Nog niet toegewezen Krachtbal Snellegemt Botterken Baasrode7-11
06/03/202209:00Vanhecke JanKRB JabbekeD&W Koekelare8-21
06/03/202215:00Van Verre Willyt Klaverken BuggenhoutSporting Brugge18-15
05/03/202214:30Demilde AndreasNoordster DudzeleKrachtbal Torhout23-12
kwartfinale
03/04/202213:45Blommaert Marct Klaverken BuggenhoutAvanti Lissewege27-5
03/04/202210:15Van Deynse AndreKBK IchtegemNoordster Dudzele11-7
02/04/202210:00Deleye KarelKBC St. Michielst Botterken Baasrode9-5
02/04/202210:00Van Deynse AndreGrenskracht MenenD&W Koekelare14-11
halve finale
14/05/202217:00Van Deynse AndreKBC St. MichielsKBK Ichtegem2-23
14/05/202218:15Maenhout EricGrenskracht Menent Klaverken Buggenhout12-22
finale
28/05/202209:30Timmerman KurtKBK Ichtegemt Klaverken Buggenhout9-7