19-20 jan
1NHA
20:00 Sporting BruggeKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
14:45 KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
10:15 KRB JabbekeGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
16:45 KSVV Inter AssebroekD&W Koekelare0 - 0
14:45 KBC St. MichielsKBK Temse0 - 0
20:00 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. t Klaverken Buggenhout50(13)
2. KBC St. Michiels50(13)
3. KRB Jabbeke46(12)
4. KBC Male40(12)
5. KSVV Inter Assebroek40(13)
6. Sporting Brugge38(13)
7. HO Beitem37(13)
8. KBK Ichtegem36(13)
9. Grenskracht Menen35(13)
10. D&W Koekelare33(14)
11. Avanti Lissewege33(14)
12. KBK Temse30(13)
 
19-20 jan
1NHB
18:45 Sporting BruggeKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
13:30 KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
09:00 KRB JabbekeGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
15:30 KSVV Inter AssebroekD&W Koekelare0 - 0
13:30 KBC St. MichielsKBK Temse30 - 0
18:45 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. KBC St. Michiels50(13)
2. KBK Temse47(13)
3. HO Beitem45(13)
4. KBC Male44(12)
5. Avanti Lissewege42(14)
6. Sporting Brugge38(13)
7. KBK Ichtegem36(13)
8. KRB Jabbeke36(12)
9. Grenskracht Menen36(13)
10. D&W Koekelare32(14)
11. t Klaverken Buggenhout30(13)
12. KSVV Inter Assebroek28(13)
 
19-20 jan
1NDA
18:30 KBC St. MichielsKBC Heist0 - 0
20:00 t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male0 - 0
11:30 KRB JabbekeGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
11:15 KBK IchtegemVrij0 - 0
16:15 t Klaverken BuggenhoutNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
17:30 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. KBC Male46(12)
2. KBK Ichtegem46(13)
3. t Botterken Baasrode45(12)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout38(11)
5. KBC St. Michiels36(11)
6. Noordster Dudzele36(13)
7. Avanti Lissewege34(12)
8. KRB Jabbeke30(11)
9. KBC Heist29(13)
10. HO Beitem28(11)
11. Grenskracht Menen22(11)
 
19-20 jan
1NDB
17:15 KBC St. MichielsKBC Heist0 - 0
18:45 t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male0 - 0
10:15 KRB JabbekeGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
10:00 KBK IchtegemVrij0 - 0
15:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutNoordster Dudzele30 - 0
16:15 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. KBC St. Michiels46(12)
2. HO Beitem40(11)
3. KBK Ichtegem39(13)
4. Noordster Dudzele39(14)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout38(12)
6. t Botterken Baasrode36(12)
7. Avanti Lissewege35(12)
8. KRB Jabbeke34(11)
9. KBC Heist33(13)
10. KBC Male32(12)
11. Grenskracht Menen26(12)
 
19-20 jan
2NHA
18:45 KBC St. Michielst Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
17:15 KBC MaleKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
18:15 KBC AalterOsiris Aalst0 - 0
10:15 WWR IngelmunsterKBC Opstal0 - 0
15:15 t Klaverken BuggenhoutHelios Halle0 - 0
19:15 D&W KoekelareHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. D&W Koekelare46(13)
2. Krachtbal Snellegem46(14)
3. KBC Male45(12)
4. t Botterken Baasrode45(13)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout41(13)
6. KBC Opstal37(14)
7. Osiris Aalst36(12)
8. Helios Halle36(13)
9. HO Beitem34(12)
10. WWR Ingelmunster34(13)
11. KBC St. Michiels32(13)
12. KBC Aalter26(12)
 
19-20 jan
2NHB
17:30 KBC St. Michielst Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
16:00 KBC MaleKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
17:00 KBC AalterOsiris Aalst0 - 0
09:00 WWR IngelmunsterKBC Opstal0 - 0
14:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutHelios Halle0 - 0
18:00 D&W KoekelareHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. Krachtbal Snellegem56(14)
2. KBC St. Michiels44(14)
3. HO Beitem41(12)
4. Osiris Aalst39(13)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout38(13)
6. WWR Ingelmunster38(13)
7. KBC Male37(12)
8. t Botterken Baasrode36(13)
9. KBC Aalter36(12)
10. D&W Koekelare34(13)
11. KBC Opstal33(14)
12. Helios Halle22(13)
 
19-20 jan
1LH
20:00 KBC HeistKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
18:30 KBC MaleVrij B0 - 0
19:30 KBC AalterOsiris Aalst0 - 0
10:15 KRB LoppemD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:30 Atlas VarsenareVrij A0 - 0
10:15 Z.A.K.BeverenHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. D&W Koekelare42(11)
2. KRB Loppem40(11)
3. HO Beitem39(11)
4. Osiris Aalst37(12)
5. KBC Heist34(11)
6. KBK Ichtegem28(10)
7. Atlas Varsenare26(11)
8. KBC Male25(10)
9. Z.A.K.Beveren25(10)
10. KBC Aalter22(10)
 
19-20 jan
1LD
16:00 KBC St. Michiels AAtlas Varsenare0 - 0
09:00 WWR Ingelmunstert Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
10:00 Vrij AD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:00 KBK IchtegemKBC Opstal0 - 0
09:30 KBC St. Michiels BKrachtbal Torhout0 - 0
17:30 t Botterken BaasrodeVrij B0 - 0
 
1. WWR Ingelmunster42(11)
2. KBC St. Michiels B34(9)
3. KBC Opstal34(11)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout33(11)
5. KBC St. Michiels A32(12)
6. D&W Koekelare30(12)
7. Atlas Varsenare29(11)
8. KBK Ichtegem28(10)
9. t Botterken Baasrode28(11)
10. Krachtbal Torhout28(10)
 
19-20 jan
2LH
10:00 Buffalo s SijseleMeraki Aalst0 - 0
10:15 WWR IngelmunsterKBC Oostduinkerke0 - 0
09:00 KRB JabbekeOsiris Aalst0 - 0
18:00 KSVV Inter AssebroekKBC Opstal0 - 0
18:45 Noordster DudzeleKBK Temse0 - 0
09:00 Z.A.K.BeverenKB Moerdamme0 - 0
 
1. KRB Jabbeke50(14)
2. KBC Opstal48(13)
3. KSVV Inter Assebroek46(12)
4. Osiris Aalst43(13)
5. Noordster Dudzele39(13)
6. WWR Ingelmunster38(14)
7. Buffalo s Sijsele37(13)
8. Z.A.K.Beveren35(13)
9. KBK Temse32(13)
10. Meraki Aalst30(12)
11. KB Moerdamme26(13)
12. KBC Oostduinkerke18(13)
 
19-20 jan
2 LD
09:30 KBK TemseAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
19:30 Sporting BruggeMeraki Aalst0 - 0
10:00 Vrijt Klaverken Buggenhout A0 - 0
16:00 HO BeitemKBC Opstal0 - 0
20:00 Noordster Dudzelet Klaverken Buggenhout B0 - 0
 
1. t Klaverken Buggenhout A43(13)
2. Sporting Brugge42(11)
3. Meraki Aalst38(11)
4. KBC Opstal38(13)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout B34(12)
6. KBK Temse33(11)
7. Avanti Lissewege32(11)
8. Noordster Dudzele26(10)
9. HO Beitem24(12)
 
19-20 jan
REG H
18:45 KBC Heistt Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
17:30 KBC Maldegem-DonkKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
18:30 D&W Koekelare BGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
09:00 KRB LoppemAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
16:15 KBC St. MichielsKrachtbal Torhout0 - 0
17:15 D&W Koekelare AHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. t Botterken Baasrode52(13)
2. D&W Koekelare A43(13)
3. KBC St. Michiels42(13)
4. HO Beitem40(13)
5. Grenskracht Menen40(13)
6. KBC Heist40(14)
7. Krachtbal Snellegem39(12)
8. KBC Maldegem-Donk37(13)
9. Krachtbal Torhout36(13)
10. Avanti Lissewege34(13)
11. D&W Koekelare B33(13)
12. KRB Loppem28(13)
 
19-20 jan
REG D
12:15 KBC St. MichielsKBC Heist0 - 0
18:45 KBC Maldegem-DonkKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
09:00 KRB JabbekeVrij B0 - 0
09:30 KRB LoppemD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:00 Vrij AKrachtbal Torhout0 - 0
17:30 t Botterken BaasrodeKB Moerdamme0 - 0
 
1. KRB Loppem46(12)
2. Krachtbal Torhout34(11)
3. KRB Jabbeke34(11)
4. KB Moerdamme34(11)
5. D&W Koekelare34(11)
6. t Botterken Baasrode32(11)
7. KBC Heist32(12)
8. KBC St. Michiels32(11)
9. Krachtbal Snellegem26(12)
10. KBC Maldegem-Donk24(10)
 
19-20 jan
RRL
19:00 Molenkracht BreeHO Grote Brogel0 - 0
10:00 KBC OverpeltPJ Kaulille C0 - 0
10:00 PJ Kaulille BKrachtbal Mechelen0 - 0
10:00 VrijKBC Edegem0 - 0
10:30 Lozen BocholtPJ Kaulille A0 - 0
 
1. Lozen Bocholt39(11)
2. HO Grote Brogel38(10)
3. PJ Kaulille C34(10)
4. KBC Overpelt33(10)
5. Molenkracht Bree30(8)
6. PJ Kaulille B30(11)
7. PJ Kaulille A28(11)
8. KBC Edegem20(10)
9. Krachtbal Mechelen20(11)
 
19-20 jan
U18JA
09:00 Helios HalleKBK Ichtegem0 - 30
17:30 Sporting BruggeAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
09:15 Atlas Varsenaret Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
11:00 KBC St. MichielsKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
10:00 Vrijt Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
 
1. KRB Jabbeke43(11)
2. Sporting Brugge41(11)
3. KBK Ichtegem38(11)
4. Avanti Lissewege36(12)
5. t Botterken Baasrode34(11)
6. t Klaverken Buggenhout34(12)
7. KBC St. Michiels30(12)
8. Atlas Varsenare26(12)
9. Helios Halle12(12)
 
19-20 jan
U18JB
10:00 Vrij AD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:00 Vrij BKBC St. Michiels0 - 0
10:30 KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
15:00 HO BeitemKBC Opstal0 - 0
11:30 WWR IngelmunsterKRB Loppem0 - 0
 
1. D&W Koekelare42(12)
2. HO Beitem41(11)
3. KBC St. Michiels40(11)
4. KBC Male37(11)
5. KBC Opstal30(10)
6. t Klaverken Buggenhout26(11)
7. KRB Loppem22(11)
8. WWR Ingelmunster14(12)
 
19-20 jan
U18M
10:45 KRB LoppemKBC Opstal0 - 0
13:15 KBC MaleSporting Brugge0 - 0
16:15 t Botterken BaasrodeKBK Ichtegem30 - 0
 
1. t Botterken Baasrode52(14)
2. Sporting Brugge46(13)
3. KBC Opstal40(13)
4. KBC Male32(12)
5. KBK Ichtegem30(14)
6. KRB Loppem18(14)
 
19-20 jan
U16J
10:30 t Botterken BaasrodeKRB Loppem0 - 0
 
1. KBK Ichtegem48(12)
2. Sporting Brugge B46(12)
3. KBC Male42(12)
4. KBC Heist40(12)
5. t Botterken Baasrode38(11)
6. HO Beitem38(12)
7. KRB Jabbeke33(12)
8. Avanti Lissewege32(12)
9. KRB Loppem30(11)
10. D&W Koekelare28(12)
11. Noordster Dudzele25(12)
12. Helios Halle24(12)
13. KBK Temse22(12)
 
19-20 jan
U14J
09:30 t Botterken BaasrodeKBC St. Michiels A0 - 0
 
1. Avanti Lissewege50(13)
2. t Klaverken Buggenhout49(13)
3. D&W Koekelare A47(13)
4. KBC Male46(13)
5. KBC Opstal42(13)
6. KBK Ichtegem40(13)
7. Sporting Brugge40(13)
8. KBC St. Michiels B39(13)
9. KRB Jabbeke39(13)
10. KBC St. Michiels A32(12)
11. HO Beitem31(13)
12. D&W Koekelare B30(13)
13. t Botterken Baasrode13(12)
14. Noordster Dudzele10(13)
 
19-20 jan
U14M
10:15 Helios HalleKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
09:30 Sporting BruggeKBC St. Michielsuitg.
10:00 VrijKBC Maldegem-Donk0 - 0
14:00 HO BeitemKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
17:45 KBC HeistKRB Loppem0 - 0
 
1. KBK Ichtegem46(12)
2. KRB Jabbeke46(12)
3. HO Beitem38(12)
4. Sporting Brugge36(11)
5. Helios Halle36(13)
6. KRB Loppem35(13)
7. KBC St. Michiels33(12)
8. KBC Heist28(12)
9. KBC Maldegem-Donk24(11)
 
19-20 jan
U12A
10:30 Sporting BruggeKBC Maleuitg.
17:45 Noordster DudzeleKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
10:00 KBC St. MichielsGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
11:15 KBK IchtegemVrij0 - 0
16:45 KBC HeistKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
15:15 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. Sporting Brugge48(12)
2. Avanti Lissewege48(13)
3. KBC Male46(13)
4. KBC St. Michiels44(12)
5. KBC Heist39(13)
6. KBK Ichtegem37(13)
7. Grenskracht Menen35(12)
8. HO Beitem30(13)
9. Noordster Dudzele29(11)
10. KRB Jabbeke26(12)
11. Krachtbal Snellegem26(12)
 
19-20 jan
U12B
11:30 Sporting BruggeKBC Male30 - 0
09:00 WWR IngelmunsterVrij A0 - 0
15:15 KBC St. MichielsVrij B0 - 0
09:00 KBK IchtegemD&W Koekelare0 - 0
14:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
14:15 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem0 - 0
 
1. KBC St. Michiels40(12)
2. HO Beitem39(11)
3. KBC Male38(11)
4. Avanti Lissewege38(11)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout37(10)
6. Sporting Brugge34(10)
7. KBK Ichtegem27(12)
8. D&W Koekelare25(10)
9. WWR Ingelmunster22(10)
10. KRB Jabbeke22(11)