3-4 okt
1NHA
16:15 KBC St. Michielst Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
19:15 D&W KoekelareHO Beitem0 - 0
20:00 Avanti LissewegeKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
11:30 KRB JabbekeGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
16:45 KSVV Inter Assebroekt Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
20:00 Sporting BruggeKBC Male0 - 0
 
1. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
2. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
3. HO Beitem0(0)
4. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
5. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
6. D&W Koekelare0(0)
7. KSVV Inter Assebroek0(0)
8. Sporting Brugge0(0)
9. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
10. KBC Male0(0)
11. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
12. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
1NHB
15:00 KBC St. Michielst Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
18:00 D&W KoekelareHO Beitem0 - 0
18:45 Avanti LissewegeKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
10:15 KRB JabbekeGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
15:30 KSVV Inter Assebroekt Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
18:30 Sporting BruggeKBC Male0 - 0
 
1. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
2. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
3. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
4. HO Beitem0(0)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
6. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
7. D&W Koekelare0(0)
8. KSVV Inter Assebroek0(0)
9. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
10. Sporting Brugge0(0)
11. KBC Male0(0)
12. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
1NDA
10:15 WWR IngelmunsterNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
20:00 t Botterken BaasrodeHO Beitem0 - 0
13:45 KBC St. MichielsKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
17:30 KBC HeistKBC Male0 - 0
16:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
2. KBC Male0(0)
3. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
4. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
5. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
6. HO Beitem0(0)
7. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
8. KBC Heist0(0)
9. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
10. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
1NDB
09:00 WWR IngelmunsterNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
18:45 t Botterken BaasrodeHO Beitem0 - 0
12:30 KBC St. MichielsKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
16:15 KBC HeistKBC Male0 - 0
14:45 t Klaverken BuggenhoutAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
2. KBC Heist0(0)
3. KBC Male0(0)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
5. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
6. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
7. HO Beitem0(0)
8. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
9. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
10. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
2NHA
17:15 KBC St. MichielsHelios Halle0 - 0
18:45 D&W KoekelareHO Beitem0 - 0
16:00 KBC MaleKBC Opstal0 - 0
10:15 KRB JabbekeKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
10:15 WWR IngelmunsterVrij0 - 0
19:00 Osiris AalstKBK Temse0 - 0
 
1. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
2. KBC Male0(0)
3. Helios Halle0(0)
4. Osiris Aalst0(0)
5. HO Beitem0(0)
6. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
7. KBC Opstal0(0)
8. D&W Koekelare0(0)
9. KBK Temse0(0)
10. Krachtbal Snellegem0(0)
11. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
2NHB
16:00 KBC St. MichielsHelios Halle0 - 0
17:30 D&W KoekelareHO Beitem0 - 0
14:45 KBC MaleKBC Opstal0 - 0
09:00 KRB JabbekeKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
09:00 WWR IngelmunsterVrij0 - 0
17:45 Osiris AalstKBK Temse0 - 0
 
1. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
2. Helios Halle0(0)
3. KBC Male0(0)
4. Osiris Aalst0(0)
5. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
6. KBC Opstal0(0)
7. HO Beitem0(0)
8. KBK Temse0(0)
9. Krachtbal Snellegem0(0)
10. D&W Koekelare0(0)
11. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
1LH
20:00 KBC HeistVrij0 - 0
16:30 Osiris AalstHO Beitem0 - 0
17:15 KBC MaleD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:30 Atlas VarsenareKSVV Inter Assebroek0 - 0
19:30 KBC Aaltert Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
 
1. KBC Heist0(0)
2. Atlas Varsenare0(0)
3. KBC Male0(0)
4. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
5. Osiris Aalst0(0)
6. KBC Aalter0(0)
7. HO Beitem0(0)
8. D&W Koekelare0(0)
9. KSVV Inter Assebroek0(0)
3-4 okt
1LD
10:00 VrijSporting Brugge0 - 0
17:30 t Botterken BaasrodeMeraki Aalst0 - 0
18:45 KBC St. MichielsKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
09:15 Atlas VarsenareGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
14:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Opstal0 - 0
 
1. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
2. Meraki Aalst0(0)
3. Atlas Varsenare0(0)
4. KBC Opstal0(0)
5. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
6. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
7. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
8. Sporting Brugge0(0)
9. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
2LH
20:00 KB Moerdammet Klaverken Buggenhout A0 - 0
10:00 Buffalo s SijseleMeraki Aalst0 - 0
09:30 Z.A.K.BeverenNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
13:30 Krachtbal TorhoutVrij0 - 0
10:15 WWR IngelmunsterKBC Aalter0 - 0
15:30 t Klaverken Buggenhout BKBK Temse0 - 0
 
1. Meraki Aalst0(0)
2. t Klaverken Buggenhout B0(0)
3. KBC Aalter0(0)
4. KB Moerdamme0(0)
5. Krachtbal Torhout0(0)
6. t Klaverken Buggenhout A0(0)
7. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
8. Z.A.K.Beveren0(0)
9. Buffalo s Sijsele0(0)
10. KBK Temse0(0)
11. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
3-4 okt
REG D/2LD A
13:30 KBC MaleNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
16:15 t Botterken Baasrode (2LD)KRB Jabbeke (2LD)0 - 0
14:45 KBC St. MichielsKB Moerdamme0 - 0
09:30 KBK Temse (2LD)KRB Jabbeke0 - 0
13:30 Krachtbal TorhoutAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
2. KRB Jabbeke (2LD)0(0)
3. KB Moerdamme0(0)
4. t Botterken Baasrode (2LD)0(0)
5. KBC Male0(0)
6. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
7. KBK Temse (2LD)0(0)
8. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
9. Krachtbal Torhout0(0)
10. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
REG D/2LD B
19:00 Krachtbal SnellegemKRB Loppem (2LD)0 - 0
10:00 VrijKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
12:00 KBC St. MichielsD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:00 HO BeitemGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
10:00 KBC Maldegem-DonkKBC Opstal (2LD)0 - 0
 
1. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
2. KBC Opstal (2LD)0(0)
3. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
4. Krachtbal Snellegem0(0)
5. KBC Maldegem-Donk0(0)
6. HO Beitem0(0)
7. KRB Loppem (2LD)0(0)
8. D&W Koekelare0(0)
9. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3-4 okt
REG HA
10:00 HO Beitemt Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
16:15 D&W KoekelareKBC Aalter0 - 0
14:15 Grenskracht MenenKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
10:45 KBC St. MichielsKRB Loppem0 - 0
 
1. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
2. KBC Aalter0(0)
3. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
4. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
5. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
6. KRB Loppem0(0)
7. HO Beitem0(0)
8. D&W Koekelare0(0)
3-4 okt
REG HB
09:15 Atlas VarsenareHO Beitem0 - 0
16:45 D&W KoekelareSporting Brugge0 - 0
18:45 KBC HeistAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
13:30 KBC St. MichielsKRB Loppem0 - 0
 
1. KBC Heist0(0)
2. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
3. Sporting Brugge0(0)
4. Atlas Varsenare0(0)
5. HO Beitem0(0)
6. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
7. D&W Koekelare0(0)
8. KRB Loppem0(0)
3-4 okt
RRL
10:00 KBC OverpeltPJ Kaulille A0 - 0
10:00 VrijPJ Kaulille C0 - 0
18:00 HO Grote BrogelLozen Bocholt0 - 0
10:00 PJ Kaulille BMolenkracht Bree0 - 0
10:30 KBC EdegemKrachtbal Mechelen0 - 0
 
1. HO Grote Brogel0(0)
2. PJ Kaulille B0(0)
3. Krachtbal Mechelen0(0)
4. PJ Kaulille C0(0)
5. PJ Kaulille A0(0)
6. KBC Overpelt0(0)
7. KBC Edegem0(0)
8. Lozen Bocholt0(0)
9. Molenkracht Bree0(0)
3-4 okt
U18J
18:30 KBC St. MichielsHelios Halle0 - 0
15:30 D&W KoekelareHO Beitem0 - 0
09:15 KBC Male AKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
09:00 KRB JabbekeKBC Heist0 - 0
10:30 KBC Male Bt Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
17:00 Sporting BruggeAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. KBC Heist0(0)
2. Helios Halle0(0)
3. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
4. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
5. HO Beitem0(0)
6. Sporting Brugge0(0)
7. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
8. D&W Koekelare0(0)
9. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
10. KBC Male B0(0)
11. KBC Male A0(0)
12. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
3-4 okt
U18M
11:30 WWR IngelmunsterSporting Brugge0 - 0
15:00 t Botterken Baasrode AKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
17:30 KBC St. MichielsD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:30 Atlas Varsenaret Botterken Baasrode B0 - 0
14:30 HO BeitemVrij0 - 0
 
1. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
2. Atlas Varsenare0(0)
3. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
4. t Botterken Baasrode B0(0)
5. t Botterken Baasrode A0(0)
6. HO Beitem0(0)
7. D&W Koekelare0(0)
8. Sporting Brugge0(0)
9. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
3-4 okt
U16J
19:00 KBC OpstalKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
14:30 D&W Koekelare At Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
10:30 KBC St. MichielsD&W Koekelare B0 - 0
09:00 Sporting BruggeKBC Male0 - 0
10:00 Krachtbal TorhoutAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. Sporting Brugge0(0)
2. D&W Koekelare B0(0)
3. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
4. Krachtbal Torhout0(0)
5. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
6. D&W Koekelare A0(0)
7. KBC Male0(0)
8. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
9. KBC Opstal0(0)
10. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
3-4 okt
U16M
10:00 KBC St. Michiels ASporting Brugge0 - 0
11:00 KBC St. Michiels BKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
16:30 Noordster DudzeleKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
15:00 KBC HeistHelios Halle0 - 0
12:30 t Klaverken BuggenhoutVrij0 - 0
 
1. KBC St. Michiels B0(0)
2. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
3. Helios Halle0(0)
4. KBC St. Michiels A0(0)
5. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
6. Sporting Brugge0(0)
7. KBC Heist0(0)
8. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
9. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
3-4 okt
U14JA
12:00 KBC St. MichielsKRB Jabbeke A0 - 0
12:30 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKRB Jabbeke B0 - 0
18:00 KBC OpstalKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
09:00 Krachtbal TorhoutKBC Heist0 - 0
16:30 Osiris Aalstt Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
10:15 Sporting BruggeAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. Krachtbal Torhout0(0)
2. KRB Jabbeke B0(0)
3. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
4. KRB Jabbeke A0(0)
5. Sporting Brugge0(0)
6. KBC Heist0(0)
7. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
8. t Botterken Baasrode0(0)
9. KBC Opstal0(0)
10. Osiris Aalst0(0)
11. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
12. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
3-4 okt
U14JB
11:00 KBC St. MichielsKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
09:00 HO BeitemD&W Koekelare0 - 0
09:00 WWR IngelmunsterNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
13:00 Grenskracht MenenKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
10:00 VrijKBC Aalter0 - 0
11:30 Sporting BruggeKBC Heist0 - 0
 
1. Sporting Brugge0(0)
2. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
3. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
4. Krachtbal Snellegem0(0)
5. KBC Heist0(0)
6. HO Beitem0(0)
7. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
8. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
9. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
10. KBC Aalter0(0)
11. D&W Koekelare0(0)
3-4 okt
U14M
10:00 VrijGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
17:45 Osiris AalstKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
15:30 Noordster DudzeleKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
09:00 HO BeitemKBC Male0 - 0
11:00 Krachtbal TorhoutAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. HO Beitem0(0)
2. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
3. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
4. Krachtbal Torhout0(0)
5. Osiris Aalst0(0)
6. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
7. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
8. KBC Male0(0)
9. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
3-4 okt
U12A
13:15 KBC St. Michielst Klaverken Buggenhout A0 - 0
15:15 D&W Koekelare AHO Beitem0 - 0
17:45 Avanti LissewegeKBK Ichtegem A0 - 0
10:00 KRB JabbekeGrenskracht Menen0 - 0
10:45 KBK TemseD&W Koekelare B0 - 0
13:15 t Klaverken Buggenhout BKBK Ichtegem B0 - 0
 
1. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
2. Avanti Lissewege0(0)
3. D&W Koekelare B0(0)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout B0(0)
5. D&W Koekelare A0(0)
6. HO Beitem0(0)
7. Grenskracht Menen0(0)
8. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
9. KBK Ichtegem B0(0)
10. KBK Temse0(0)
11. KBK Ichtegem A0(0)
12. t Klaverken Buggenhout A0(0)
3-4 okt
U12B
11:30 KBC St. MichielsNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
10:00 VrijHO Beitem0 - 0
16:45 Avanti Lissewege AKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
09:00 KRB JabbekeKrachtbal Snellegem0 - 0
11:30 WWR IngelmunsterD&W Koekelare0 - 0
12:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutAvanti Lissewege B0 - 0
 
1. Krachtbal Snellegem0(0)
2. t Klaverken Buggenhout0(0)
3. Noordster Dudzele0(0)
4. Avanti Lissewege B0(0)
5. KRB Jabbeke0(0)
6. Avanti Lissewege A0(0)
7. KBK Ichtegem0(0)
8. KBC St. Michiels0(0)
9. D&W Koekelare0(0)
10. WWR Ingelmunster0(0)
11. HO Beitem0(0)