18-19 jan
1NHA
14:15 Grenskracht Menent Botterken Baasrode23 - 14
14:15 KBC St. MichielsKBC Male21 - 17
19:15 D&W KoekelareKBK Ichtegem20 - 27
20:00 Sporting BruggeKSVV Inter Assebroek20 - 23
20:00 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem22 - 26
11:30 KRB Jabbeket Klaverken Buggenhout26 - 18
 
1. t Klaverken Buggenhout50(13)
2. KBC St. Michiels50(13)
3. KRB Jabbeke48(13)
4. KBC Male44(13)
5. KSVV Inter Assebroek43(13)
6. D&W Koekelare37(13)
7. KBK Ichtegem36(13)
8. Avanti Lissewege34(13)
9. HO Beitem33(13)
10. Sporting Brugge33(13)
11. t Botterken Baasrode32(13)
12. Grenskracht Menen28(13)
18-19 jan
1NHB
13:00 Grenskracht Menent Botterken Baasrode28 - 15
13:00 KBC St. MichielsKBC Male25 - 27
18:00 D&W KoekelareKBK Ichtegem22 - 11
18:45 Sporting BruggeKSVV Inter Assebroek19 - 13
18:45 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem21 - 21
10:15 KRB Jabbeket Klaverken Buggenhout8 - 20
 
1. t Klaverken Buggenhout52(13)
2. KBC Male47(13)
3. KBC St. Michiels42(13)
4. Sporting Brugge42(13)
5. D&W Koekelare42(13)
6. KBK Ichtegem41(13)
7. KRB Jabbeke40(13)
8. HO Beitem39(13)
9. Grenskracht Menen36(13)
10. KSVV Inter Assebroek29(13)
11. t Botterken Baasrode28(13)
12. Avanti Lissewege28(13)
18-19 jan
1NDA
10:00 VrijKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
16:45 KBC St. MichielsKBC Male20 - 16
17:30 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem27 - 16
18:30 KBC HeistNoordster Dudzele23 - 16
18:45 t Botterken BaasrodeWWR Ingelmunster35 - 21
11:15 KBK Ichtegemt Klaverken Buggenhout15 - 30
 
1. KBC St. Michiels47(12)
2. t Botterken Baasrode45(12)
3. t Klaverken Buggenhout45(12)
4. KBC Male39(12)
5. Noordster Dudzele36(12)
6. Avanti Lissewege36(12)
7. WWR Ingelmunster34(12)
8. KBK Ichtegem30(12)
9. KBC Heist26(12)
10. HO Beitem24(11)
11. KRB Jabbeke24(11)
18-19 jan
1NDB
10:00 VrijKRB Jabbeke0 - 0
15:30 KBC St. MichielsKBC Male35 - 8
16:15 Avanti LissewegeHO Beitem18 - 20
17:15 KBC HeistNoordster Dudzele16 - 16
18:45 t Botterken BaasrodeWWR Ingelmunster30 - 0
10:00 KBK Ichtegemt Klaverken Buggenhout13 - 23
 
1. KBC St. Michiels46(12)
2. t Klaverken Buggenhout45(12)
3. HO Beitem38(11)
4. KBC Heist37(12)
5. Avanti Lissewege37(12)
6. KBK Ichtegem35(12)
7. Noordster Dudzele34(12)
8. KBC Male32(12)
9. t Botterken Baasrode28(12)
10. KRB Jabbeke28(11)
11. WWR Ingelmunster20(12)
18-19 jan
2NHA
10:00 Vrij AD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:00 Vrij BHelios Halle0 - 0
17:15 KBC St. MichielsKBC Male22 - 34
18:45 Krachtbal SnellegemHO Beitem20 - 20
20:00 KBC OpstalWWR Ingelmunster14 - 22
12:00 KBK TemseOsiris Aalst16 - 14
 
1. KBC Male44(11)
2. WWR Ingelmunster39(11)
3. Krachtbal Snellegem33(11)
4. Helios Halle32(10)
5. Osiris Aalst30(10)
6. KBC St. Michiels30(11)
7. HO Beitem29(10)
8. KBK Temse28(11)
9. D&W Koekelare27(10)
10. KBC Opstal20(11)
18-19 jan
2NHB
10:00 Vrij BD&W Koekelare0 - 0
10:00 Vrij AHelios Halle0 - 0
16:00 KBC St. MichielsKBC Male12 - 29
17:30 Krachtbal SnellegemHO Beitem0 - 30
18:45 KBC OpstalWWR Ingelmunster17 - 17
10:45 KBK TemseOsiris Aalst9 - 16
 
1. KBC Male44(11)
2. WWR Ingelmunster35(11)
3. KBK Temse34(11)
4. KBC St. Michiels34(11)
5. HO Beitem32(10)
6. Osiris Aalst29(10)
7. Krachtbal Snellegem28(11)
8. D&W Koekelare25(10)
9. Helios Halle22(10)
10. KBC Opstal19(11)
18-19 jan
1LH
17:30 KBC OpstalKSVV Inter Assebroek10 - 27
18:15 D&W KoekelareKBK Ichtegem30 - 0
20:00 KBC HeistOsiris Aalst25 - 17
10:00 Atlas VarsenareHO Beitem9 - 25
10:15 KRB JabbekeKBC Aalter9 - 15
11:30 KRB LoppemKBC Male29 - 20
 
1. HO Beitem52(13)
2. KRB Loppem50(13)
3. KRB Jabbeke46(13)
4. KSVV Inter Assebroek44(13)
5. KBC Heist43(13)
6. KBC Aalter39(13)
7. KBC Male38(13)
8. D&W Koekelare38(13)
9. Osiris Aalst31(13)
10. KBC Opstal28(13)
11. Atlas Varsenare28(13)
12. KBK Ichtegem25(13)
18-19 jan
1LD
16:15 KBC Opstalt Botterken Baasrode17 - 18
10:00 KBK IchtegemKBC St. Michiels15 - 21
11:15 Meraki AalstSporting Brugge24 - 34
15:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutAtlas Varsenare18 - 28
 
1. Sporting Brugge48(13)
2. KBC St. Michiels48(13)
3. Atlas Varsenare42(13)
4. Meraki Aalst40(13)
5. KBK Ichtegem35(13)
6. t Botterken Baasrode34(13)
7. KBC Opstal32(13)
8. t Klaverken Buggenhout31(13)
18-19 jan
2LH
09:00 KRB Jabbeke AKBC Aalter26 - 15
09:00 t Botterken BaasrodeWWR Ingelmunster33 - 16
09:00 KRB Jabbeke BKB Moerdamme15 - 34
10:00 Meraki AalstBuffalo s Sijsele16 - 8
10:45 KBK TemseNoordster Dudzele30 - 0
16:15 t Klaverken BuggenhoutZ.A.K.Beveren26 - 13
 
1. KBK Temse52(13)
2. t Klaverken Buggenhout50(13)
3. t Botterken Baasrode46(13)
4. KBC Aalter42(13)
5. WWR Ingelmunster40(13)
6. Meraki Aalst36(13)
7. Buffalo s Sijsele36(13)
8. KRB Jabbeke B34(13)
9. Z.A.K.Beveren34(13)
10. KB Moerdamme32(13)
11. KRB Jabbeke A32(13)
12. Noordster Dudzele30(13)
18-19 jan
2LD
13:00 Grenskracht MenenKrachtbal Torhout28 - 26
17:30 t Botterken BaasrodeKRB Loppem15 - 19
09:30 KBK TemseAvanti Lissewege20 - 9
10:15 KBK IchtegemVrij0 - 0
15:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Opstal10 - 10
 
1. Grenskracht Menen44(11)
2. KRB Loppem43(12)
3. Krachtbal Torhout41(12)
4. KBK Temse36(11)
5. t Botterken Baasrode35(12)
6. Avanti Lissewege33(12)
7. KBC Opstal31(12)
8. t Klaverken Buggenhout28(12)
9. KBK Ichtegem24(11)
18-19 jan
REG H
15:30 Grenskracht MenenKBC St. Michiels B26 - 28
16:45 D&W Koekelare BSporting Brugge15 - 26
18:45 KBC Heistt Klaverken Buggenhout16 - 16
19:30 KBC AalterAvanti Lissewege26 - 24
19:45 Krachtbal SnellegemKBC St. Michiels A19 - 28
10:15 KRB LoppemD&W Koekelare A18 - 16
16:00 Krachtbal TorhoutHO Beitem22 - 21
 
1. KBC St. Michiels A54(14)
2. Krachtbal Torhout51(14)
3. HO Beitem50(15)
4. D&W Koekelare A48(15)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout47(15)
6. KBC Heist45(15)
7. KBC Aalter44(15)
8. Sporting Brugge42(14)
9. KBC St. Michiels B42(15)
10. D&W Koekelare B39(15)
11. Grenskracht Menen38(15)
12. Krachtbal Snellegem37(15)
13. KRB Loppem37(15)
14. Avanti Lissewege32(14)
18-19 jan
REG D
14:15 Grenskracht MenenKBC St. Michiels B17 - 13
16:30 HO Beitem BSporting Brugge10 - 27
18:00 KBC St. Michiels AD&W Koekelare20 - 25
18:30 Krachtbal SnellegemHO Beitem A30 - 0
19:30 KBC Maldegem-DonkKRB Jabbeke14 - 23
10:30 KRB LoppemKB Moerdamme0 - 30
 
1. KRB Jabbeke52(13)
2. Sporting Brugge50(13)
3. KBC Maldegem-Donk46(13)
4. KB Moerdamme42(13)
5. Grenskracht Menen42(13)
6. KBC St. Michiels B36(13)
7. HO Beitem B36(13)
8. D&W Koekelare34(13)
9. KBC St. Michiels A34(13)
10. Krachtbal Snellegem28(13)
11. KRB Loppem26(13)
12. HO Beitem A22(13)
18-19 jan
RRL
10:00 PJ Kaulille BKBC Overpelt20 - 17
10:30 Lozen BocholtKrachtbal Mechelen25 - 9
18:00 HO Grote BrogelMolenkracht Bree19 - 20
19:00 PJ Kaulille CVrij0 - 0
20:00 PJ Kaulille AKBC Edegem0 - 0
 
1. Molenkracht Bree42(11)
2. PJ Kaulille C40(11)
3. HO Grote Brogel36(11)
4. Lozen Bocholt36(11)
5. PJ Kaulille B35(12)
6. KBC Edegem27(11)
7. PJ Kaulille A26(9)
8. KBC Overpelt26(10)
9. Krachtbal Mechelen20(10)
18-19 jan
U18J
15:15 HO Beitemt Klaverken Buggenhout28 - 12
15:30 D&W KoekelareKBK Ichtegem15 - 33
18:30 KBC St. MichielsKBC Male25 - 26
09:00 KRB LoppemSporting Brugge7 - 33
11:15 t Botterken BaasrodeNoordster Dudzele36 - 19
 
1. KBK Ichtegem52(13)
2. Sporting Brugge46(13)
3. t Botterken Baasrode46(13)
4. D&W Koekelare46(13)
5. KBC St. Michiels39(13)
6. KBC Male38(13)
7. HO Beitem37(13)
8. KRB Loppem30(13)
9. t Klaverken Buggenhout26(13)
10. Noordster Dudzele12(13)
18-19 jan
U18M
16:00 KBC Heistt Botterken Baasrode10 - 24
13:45 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKRB Jabbeke8 - 35
 
1. t Botterken Baasrode26(7)
2. KRB Jabbeke26(7)
3. KBC Heist18(7)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout14(7)
18-19 jan
U16J
12:00 Sporting BruggeKBC St. Michiels12 - 17
15:15 D&W Koekelare BKBK Temse30 - 0
15:15 Avanti Lissewege BAvanti Lissewege A14 - 13
15:15 KBC OpstalHO Beitem8 - 18
09:00 KRB JabbekeKBC Heist3 - 29
10:15 t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male20 - 28
11:15 Helios HalleD&W Koekelare A7 - 31
 
1. KBC Heist63(16)
2. KBC Male59(15)
3. Avanti Lissewege B55(15)
4. HO Beitem54(16)
5. Avanti Lissewege A50(15)
6. t Botterken Baasrode50(15)
7. KBC St. Michiels50(16)
8. D&W Koekelare A49(15)
9. KRB Jabbeke45(16)
10. KBC Opstal43(16)
11. Sporting Brugge38(16)
12. D&W Koekelare B36(15)
13. Helios Halle34(15)
14. KBK Temse16(25)
18-19 jan
U16MA
09:30 KRB LoppemKBC St. Michiels9 - 22
10:00 Helios HalleHO Beitem9 - 19
10:15 KRB JabbekeD&W Koekelare28 - 8
12:45 t Klaverken BuggenhoutAtlas Varsenare11 - 12
 
1. KRB Jabbeke52(13)
2. KBC St. Michiels48(13)
3. Atlas Varsenare44(13)
4. D&W Koekelare39(13)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout37(13)
6. HO Beitem34(13)
7. Helios Halle29(13)
8. KRB Loppem25(13)
18-19 jan
U16MB
10:00 Vrijt Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
11:00 Sporting BruggeKBC St. Michiels14 - 14
18:30 KBC Maldegem-DonkKRB Jabbeke0 - 30
09:00 KBK IchtegemWWR Ingelmunster31 - 5
 
1. KBK Ichtegem47(12)
2. Sporting Brugge37(12)
3. KRB Jabbeke36(11)
4. t Botterken Baasrode35(11)
5. KBC St. Michiels31(11)
6. WWR Ingelmunster28(11)
7. KBC Maldegem-Donk0(12)
18-19 jan
U14J
10:00 Sporting BruggeKBC St. Michiels A4 - 4
10:30 KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege33 - 7
16:15 D&W Koekelare AWWR Ingelmunster10 - 6
17:15 D&W Koekelare BKBC St. Michiels B7 - 18
11:30 KRB JabbekeKBC Heist27 - 23
12:45 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBK Ichtegem23 - 17
14:00 Krachtbal TorhoutNoordster Dudzele7 - 12
 
1. t Klaverken Buggenhout60(15)
2. KBC Male58(15)
3. KBC St. Michiels B54(15)
4. Sporting Brugge51(15)
5. KBC Heist48(15)
6. KRB Jabbeke47(15)
7. KBK Ichtegem46(15)
8. D&W Koekelare B45(15)
9. D&W Koekelare A38(15)
10. Noordster Dudzele37(15)
11. KBC St. Michiels A34(14)
12. Avanti Lissewege34(14)
13. Krachtbal Torhout30(14)
14. WWR Ingelmunster30(14)
18-19 jan
U14M
09:30 KBC MaleKBC Heist11 - 11
10:00 VrijNoordster Dudzele0 - 0
12:00 Grenskracht MenenHO Beitem17 - 23
15:00 Krachtbal TorhoutKBC St. Michiels17 - 15
 
1. KBC Heist40(11)
2. KBC Male39(11)
3. HO Beitem38(11)
4. Krachtbal Torhout32(13)
5. Noordster Dudzele31(11)
6. KBC St. Michiels29(11)
7. Grenskracht Menen26(11)
18-19 jan
U12 1-12
12:00 Grenskracht MenenKBC St. Michiels B4 - 21
11:15 KBK Ichtegem DHO Beitem C8 - 21
09:00 Sporting BruggeKRB Jabbeke B22 - 10
13:45 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBK Ichtegem B10 - 11
12:00 KBC St. Michiels AKBC Heist3 - 18
13:15 Avanti Lissewege AHO Beitem A12 - 9
 
1. HO Beitem C8(2)
2. KBC St. Michiels B8(2)
3. Sporting Brugge8(2)
4. KBC Heist6(2)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout6(2)
6. KBK Ichtegem B6(2)
7. Avanti Lissewege A6(2)
8. KRB Jabbeke B6(2)
9. KBC St. Michiels A6(2)
10. HO Beitem A4(2)
11. KBK Ichtegem D4(2)
12. Grenskracht Menen4(2)
18-19 jan
U12 13-26
15:15 D&W Koekelare At Klaverken Buggenhout A4 - 11
09:00 KBK Ichtegem AKrachtbal Snellegem8 - 12
14:30 D&W Koekelare BNoordster Dudzele B6 - 10
12:30 KRB Jabbeke CKBK Ichtegem C3 - 14
11:30 KRB Jabbeke AAvanti Lissewege C7 - 17
14:15 Avanti Lissewege BHO Beitem B10 - 5
11:45 t Klaverken Buggenhout BNoordster Dudzele A15 - 14
 
1. Krachtbal Snellegem8(2)
2. Noordster Dudzele B8(2)
3. t Klaverken Buggenhout A8(2)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout B8(2)
5. HO Beitem B6(2)
6. KBK Ichtegem C6(2)
7. Avanti Lissewege B6(2)
8. Noordster Dudzele A6(2)
9. Avanti Lissewege C6(2)
10. KBK Ichtegem A6(2)
11. D&W Koekelare A4(2)
12. KRB Jabbeke A4(2)
13. D&W Koekelare B4(2)
14. KRB Jabbeke C4(2)