Overzicht
algemeen overzicht
Instaptornooien jeugd

Regio West - U8-U10-U12

Lissewege (25/09/2021)
09:30Noordster Dudzele (U10) - KBC St. Michiels (U10)    
09:30Avanti Lissewege (U12) - KRB Jabbeke (U12)    
10:00Avanti Lissewege A (U10) - Krachtbal Snellegem A (U10)    
10:00KRB Jabbeke (U12) - Sporting Brugge (U12)    
10:30Sporting Brugge (U10) - Krachtbal Torhout A (U10)    
10:30Sporting Brugge (U12) - Avanti Lissewege (U12)    
11:15KBC St. Michiels (U10) - Avanti Lissewege A (U10)    
11:15Krachtbal Snellegem A (U10) - Sporting Brugge (U10)    
11:45Krachtbal Torhout A (U10) - Noordster Dudzele (U10)    
09:30Lissewege/Dudzele (U8) - KBC Heist (U8)    
10:30KBC Heist (U8) - Lissewege/Dudzele (U8)    
 
Ichtegem (09/10/2021)
09:00Krachtbal Snellegem A (U10) - D&W Koekelare (U10)    
09:00KBC St. Michiels (U10) - Krachtbal Torhout A (U10)    
09:00Avanti Lissewege A (U10) - Noordster Dudzele (U10)    
09:30KBC St. Michiels (U10) - Krachtbal Snellegem A (U10)    
09:30Krachtbal Torhout A (U12) - Avanti Lissewege (U12)    
09:30KBK Ichtegem (U10) - HO Beitem (U10)    
09:30Krachtbal Torhout B (U10) - Avanti Lissewege B (U10)    
10:15Noordster Dudzele (U10) - D&W Koekelare (U10)    
10:15Avanti Lissewege (U12) - Krachtbal Torhout B (U12)    
10:15Krachtbal Snellegem B (U10) - Krachtbal Torhout A (U10)    
10:15HO Beitem (U10) - Avanti Lissewege A (U10)    
10:45Krachtbal Torhout B (U12) - Krachtbal Torhout A (U12)    
10:45Krachtbal Torhout B (U10) - Krachtbal Snellegem B (U10)    
10:45Avanti Lissewege B (U10) - KBK Ichtegem (U10)    
 
Beitem (23/10/2021)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar
 
Torhout (13/11/2021)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar
 
Aalter (04/12/2021)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar
 
 

Regio Oost - U8-U10-U12

Buggenhout (25/09/2021)
09:30Klaverken Buggenhout A (U10) - Botterken Baasrode (U10)    
10:00Klaverken Buggenhout (U12) - Osiris Aalst (U12)    
10:30Botterken Baasrode (U10) - Klaverken Buggenhout B (U10)    
11:00Osiris Aalst (U12) - Botterken Baasrode (U12)    
11:30Klaverken Buggenhout B (U10) - Klaverken Buggenhout A (U10)    
12:00Botterken Baasrode (U12) - Klaverken Buggenhout (U12)    
 
Baasrode (09/10/2021)
09:30Klaverken Buggenhout A (U10) - Klaverken Buggenhout B (U10)    
09:30Klaverken Buggenhout C (U10) - Botterken Baasrode (U10)    
10:00Klaverken Buggenhout (U12) - Botterken Baasrode (U12)    
10:30Klaverken Buggenhout C (U10) - Klaverken Buggenhout B (U10)    
10:30Botterken Baasrode (U10) - Klaverken Buggenhout A (U10)    
11:00Osiris Aalst (U12) - Klaverken Buggenhout (U12)    
11:30Klaverken Buggenhout A (U10) - Klaverken Buggenhout C (U10)    
11:30Klaverken Buggenhout B (U10) - Botterken Baasrode (U10)    
12:00Botterken Baasrode (U12) - Osiris Aalst (U12)    
 
Aalst (23/10/2021)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar
 
Temse (13/11/2021)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar
 
Buggenhout (04/12/2021)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar