Overzicht
algemeen overzicht
Instaptornooien jeugd

Regio West - Mikraba

KB Moerdamme (3/4/2017)
09:00Sporting Brugge A - Avanti Lissewege A    
09:00KBC St. Michiels A - HO Beitem    
09:00Sporting Brugge B - KBC St. Michiels B    
09:30Avanti Lissewege B - HO Beitem B    
09:30KBC St. Michiels C - KBK Ichtegem B    
09:30D&W Koekelare A - KBC St. Michiels D    
10:05Avanti Lissewege A - KBC St. Michiels A    
10:05HO Beitem - Sporting Brugge A    
10:05KBC St. Michiels B - Avanti Lissewege B    
10:40HO Beitem B - Sporting Brugge B    
10:40KBK Ichtegem B - D&W Koekelare A    
10:40KBC St. Michiels D - KBC St. Michiels C    
11:30KB Moerdamme - Grenskracht Menen    
11:30KRB Loppem - KBK Ichtegem A    
12:00Grenskracht Menen - KRB Loppem    
12:00KBK Ichtegem A - KB Moerdamme    
 
HO Beitem - uitgesteld (3/18/2017)
09:00KBC St. Michiels B - KRB Jabbeke A    
09:00KBK Ichtegem A - HO Beitem    
09:00WWR /GKM - KBC St. Michiels A    
09:30Avanti Lissewege C - KRB Loppem    
09:30KBK Ichtegem C - Grenskracht Menen    
09:30Avanti Lissewege B - KRB Jabbeke B    
10:05KRB Jabbeke A - KBK Ichtegem A    
10:05HO Beitem - KBC St. Michiels A    
10:05WWR /GKM - KBC St. Michiels B    
10:40KRB Loppem - KBK Ichtegem C    
10:40Grenskracht Menen - Avanti Lissewege B    
10:40Avanti Lissewege C - KRB Jabbeke B    
11:30Avanti Lissewege A - HO Beitem B    
11:30KBK Ichtegem B - KBC St. Michiels C    
11:30D&W Koekelare A - KBC St. Michiels D    
12:00KBK Ichtegem B - Avanti Lissewege A    
12:00KBC St. Michiels C - D&W Koekelare A    
12:00KBC St. Michiels D - HO Beitem B    
 
KRB Loppem (4/1/2017)
09:00Avanti Lissewege A - D&W Koekelare A    
09:00Avanti Lissewege D - D&W Koekelare B    
09:00KBC St. Michiels C - Grenskracht Menen    
09:30KBK Ichtegem A - KBC St. Michiels A    
09:30KBK Ichtegem B - KBC St. Michiels B    
09:30KBC St. Michiels D - HO Beitem    
10:05D&W Koekelare A - KBK Ichtegem A    
10:05D&W Koekelare B - KBK Ichtegem B    
10:05Grenskracht Menen - KBC St. Michiels D    
10:40KBC St. Michiels A - Avanti Lissewege A    
10:40KBC St. Michiels B - Avanti Lissewege D    
10:40HO Beitem - KBC St. Michiels C    
11:30Avanti Lissewege B - Sporting Brugge A    
11:30KBK Ichtegem C - Sporting Brugge B    
11:30KRB Loppem - Avanti Lissewege C    
12:00Sporting Brugge A - KRB Loppem    
12:00Sporting Brugge B - Avanti Lissewege B    
12:00Avanti Lissewege C - KBK Ichtegem C    
 
KRB Jabbeke (4/22/2017)
09:00KBC St. Michiels A - KRB Jabbeke A    
09:00KRB Loppem - KBK Ichtegem A    
09:00KBC St. Michiels B - KRB Jabbeke B    
09:30KBC St. Michiels C - Grenskracht Menen    
09:30Avanti Lissewege A - KBK Ichtegem C    
09:30KBC St. Michiels D - KBK Ichtegem B    
10:05KRB Jabbeke A - KRB Loppem    
10:05KBK Ichtegem A - KBC St. Michiels A    
10:05KRB Jabbeke B - KBC St. Michiels C    
10:40Grenskracht Menen - KBC St. Michiels B    
10:40KBK Ichtegem C - KBC St. Michiels D    
10:40KBK Ichtegem B - Avanti Lissewege A    
11:30Avanti Lissewege B - Sporting Brugge A    
11:30Avanti Lissewege C - HO Beitem    
11:30Sporting Brugge B - D&W Koekelare A    
12:00Sporting Brugge A - Avanti Lissewege C    
12:00HO Beitem - Sporting Brugge B    
12:00D&W Koekelare A - HO Beitem B    
12:30HO Beitem B - Avanti Lissewege B    
 
KBK Ichtegem (5/6/2017)
09:00Avanti Lissewege A - D&W Koekelare B    
09:00D&W Koekelare A - KBC St. Michiels A    
09:00KBC St. Michiels B - KRB Jabbeke A    
09:30KRB Loppem - D&W Koekelare A    
09:30HO Beitem - KBC St. Michiels C    
09:30KBC St. Michiels D - Avanti Lissewege D    
10:05D&W Koekelare B - KBC St. Michiels B    
10:05KBC St. Michiels A - WWR /GKM    
10:05KRB Jabbeke A - Avanti Lissewege A    
10:40WWR /GKM - KRB Loppem    
10:40KBC St. Michiels C - KBC St. Michiels D    
10:40Avanti Lissewege B - HO Beitem    
11:30KRB Jabbeke B - KBK Ichtegem A    
11:30KBK Ichtegem B - Avanti Lissewege C    
11:30KBK Ichtegem C - Avanti Lissewege D    
12:00KBK Ichtegem B - KRB Jabbeke B    
12:00Avanti Lissewege C - KBK Ichtegem C    
12:00Avanti Lissewege D - KBK Ichtegem A    
 
 

Regio West - Pupillen

Maldegem-Donk (2/25/2017)
09:15Noordster Dudzele - Sporting Brugge    
09:15Avanti Lissewege A - KBC Maldegem-Donk    
10:00Sporting Brugge - KBC Male    
10:00Noordster Dudzele - Avanti Lissewege A    
10:30KBC Maldegem-Donk - KBC Male    
 
Sporting Brugge (3/11/2017)
09:15KBC Maldegem-Donk - Sporting Brugge    
09:15KRB Loppem - Noordster Dudzele    
10:00KBC Male - Avanti Lissewege A    
10:00Sporting Brugge B - KRB Loppem    
10:30Noordster Dudzele - KBC Maldegem-Donk    
10:30Sporting Brugge - KBC Male    
11:00Avanti Lissewege A - Sporting Brugge B    
 
Loppem (4/8/2017)
09:15KBC Maldegem-Donk - KBC St. Michiels    
09:15Noordster Dudzele - KBC St. Michiels B    
09:50KBC St. Michiels - KBC Male    
09:50Avanti Lissewege A - KBC Maldegem-Donk    
10:30KBC Male - KBC St. Michiels B    
10:30Avanti Lissewege A - Noordster Dudzele    
 
Avanti Lissewege (4/29/2017)
09:00Sporting Brugge - KBC St. Michiels    
09:00Noordster Dudzele - Avanti Lissewege A    
09:30KRB Loppem - KBC Male    
09:30KBC Maldegem-Donk - Avanti Lissewege B    
10:15KBC St. Michiels - Noordster Dudzele    
10:15Avanti Lissewege A - Sporting Brugge    
10:45KBC Male - KBC Maldegem-Donk    
10:45Avanti Lissewege B - KRB Loppem    
 
 

Regio Oost - Mikraba

Opstal - uitgesteld (2/11/2017)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar
 
Temse (2/25/2017)
09:00t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBK Temse    
09:00t Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBC Opstal A    
10:00t Botterken Baasrode A - KBC Opstal A    
10:30t Klaverken Buggenhout B - t Botterken Baasrode A    
10:30KBK Temse - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:00t Klaverken Buggenhout A - mixed team    
11:30t Botterken Baasrode A - KBK Temse    
11:30t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBC Opstal A    
 
Baasrode - uitgesteld (3/18/2017)
09:30KBK Temse - KBC Opstal A    
09:30t Klaverken Buggenhout A - t Botterken Baasrode A    
10:00KBC Opstal B - t Klaverken Buggenhout C    
10:00t Botterken Baasrode B - t Klaverken Buggenhout B    
10:30KBK Temse - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
10:30KBC Opstal A - t Botterken Baasrode A    
11:00t Botterken Baasrode B - KBC Opstal B    
11:00t Klaverken Buggenhout B - t Klaverken Buggenhout C    
11:30KBK Temse - t Botterken Baasrode A    
11:30KBC Opstal A - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
12:00KBC Opstal B - t Klaverken Buggenhout B    
12:00t Klaverken Buggenhout C - t Botterken Baasrode B    
 
Buggenhout (4/22/2017)
09:30t Botterken Baasrode B - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
09:30KBK Temse - KBC Opstal B    
10:00t Klaverken Buggenhout B - t Botterken Baasrode A    
10:00KBC Opstal A - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
10:30KBC Opstal B - t Botterken Baasrode B    
10:30t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBK Temse    
11:00t Botterken Baasrode A - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:00t Botterken Baasrode B - KBC Opstal A    
11:30KBC Opstal B - t Klaverken Buggenhout B    
11:30t Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBK Temse    
12:00t Botterken Baasrode A - KBC Opstal A    
 
Aalst (5/20/2017)
09:30t Klaverken Buggenhout A - Osiris Aalst    
09:30t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBC Opstal A    
10:05t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBK Temse    
10:30KBK Temse - Osiris Aalst    
10:30KBC Opstal A - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:05KBC Opstal A - mixed team    
11:30t Klaverken Buggenhout B - Osiris Aalst    
11:30t Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBK Temse    
 
Opstal (4/1/2017)
09:30KBC Opstal A - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
10:00KBC Opstal B - t Botterken Baasrode B    
10:00t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBK Temse    
10:30KBC Opstal A - t Botterken Baasrode A    
11:00t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBC Opstal B    
11:00KBK Temse - t Botterken Baasrode B    
11:30t Klaverken Buggenhout A - t Botterken Baasrode A    
12:00KBC Opstal B - KBK Temse    
12:00t Botterken Baasrode B - t Klaverken Buggenhout B    
 
Baasrode (5/13/2017)
09:30KBC Opstal A - KBK Temse    
09:30t Klaverken Buggenhout B - t Botterken Baasrode A    
10:00t Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBC Opstal B    
10:30KBK Temse - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
10:30t Botterken Baasrode A - KBC Opstal B    
11:00t Klaverken Buggenhout B - KBC Opstal A    
11:00KBK Temse - t Botterken Baasrode A    
11:30KBC Opstal A - t Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:30KBC Opstal B - t Klaverken Buggenhout B    
 
 

Regio Oost - Pupillen

Opstal - uitgesteld (2/11/2017)
nog geen kalender beschikbaar
 
Temse (2/25/2017)
09:30KBC Opstal A - KBK Temse A    
10:00Helios Halle - KBK Temse B    
10:00Botterken Baasrode - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
10:30KBC Opstal A - Osiris Aalst    
11:00Botterken Baasrode - Helios Halle    
11:00Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBK Temse B    
11:30KBK Temse A - Osiris Aalst    
12:00Helios Halle - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
12:00KBK Temse B - Botterken Baasrode    
 
Baasrode - uitgesteld (3/18/2017)
09:30KBK Temse A - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
09:30Helios Halle - Osiris Aalst    
10:00KBC Opstal A - KBK Temse B    
10:00KBC Opstal A - Klaverken Buggenhout C    
10:30Osiris Aalst - Botterken Baasrode    
11:00KBK Temse B - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
10:30Klaverken Buggenhout C - KBC Opstal A    
11:30Helios Halle - KBK Temse B    
11:30KBK Temse A - KBK Temse B    
12:00Klaverken Buggenhout B - Osiris Aalst    
12:00Botterken Baasrode - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
12:30KBC Opstal A - Botterken Baasrode    
12:30Klaverken Buggenhout A - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
 
Buggenhout (4/22/2017)
09:00Klaverken Buggenhout B - Botterken Baasrode    
09:00KBC Opstal A - Osiris Aalst    
09:00KBK Temse B - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
09:30KBK Temse A - Klaverken Buggenhout C    
09:30Helios Halle - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
10:00Botterken Baasrode - KBC Opstal A    
10:00Osiris Aalst - KBK Temse B    
10:00Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBK Temse A    
10:30Klaverken Buggenhout C - Helios Halle    
10:30Klaverken Buggenhout B - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:00Botterken Baasrode - KBK Temse A    
11:00KBC Opstal A - KBK Temse B    
11:00Osiris Aalst - Klaverken Buggenhout C    
11:30Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBC Opstal A    
11:30KBK Temse A - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
11:30Helios Halle - Osiris Aalst    
12:00Klaverken Buggenhout C - Botterken Baasrode    
12:00KBK Temse B - Helios Halle    
 
Aalst (5/20/2017)
09:30KBK Temse A - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
10:05Osiris Aalst - KBK Temse B    
10:05Helios Halle - KBC Opstal A    
10:30Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBK Temse A    
11:05Osiris Aalst - Helios Halle    
11:05KBK Temse B - KBC Opstal A    
11:30Klaverken Buggenhout B - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
12:00KBC Opstal A - Osiris Aalst    
12:00KBK Temse B - Helios Halle    
 
Opstal (4/1/2017)
09:30KBC Opstal A - Helios Halle    
09:30KBK Temse A - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
10:00KBK Temse B - Botterken Baasrode    
10:30KBC Opstal A - KBK Temse A    
10:30Helios Halle - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:00Klaverken Buggenhout A - KBK Temse B    
11:30KBC Opstal A - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:30Helios Halle - KBK Temse A    
12:00Botterken Baasrode - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
 
Baasrode (5/13/2017)
09:30KBC Opstal A - KBK Temse A    
10:00KBC Opstal B - Botterken Baasrode    
10:00KBK Temse B - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
10:30KBC Opstal A - Klaverken Buggenhout A    
11:00KBK Temse B - KBC Opstal B    
11:00Klaverken Buggenhout B - Botterken Baasrode    
11:30KBK Temse A - KBK Temse A    
12:00KBC Opstal B - Klaverken Buggenhout B    
12:00Botterken Baasrode - KBK Temse B