maak uw keuze




downloads
maak excel-file
kalender en uitslagen
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
10/09/202215:30Grenskracht Menen Sporting Brugge 27 - 22Compernolle Roland
11/09/202211:30KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem 24 - 22D*hoore Marc
11/09/202211:30KRB Jabbeke WWR Ingelmunster 30 - 19Vanhecke Jan
10/09/202220:00Avanti Lissewege KSVV Inter Assebroek 15 - 22Roze Eddy
10/09/202216:00KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare 33 - 17Van Deynse Andre
10/09/202219:00KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout 23 - 22Strobbe Luc
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
10/09/202214:15Grenskracht Menen Sporting Brugge 17 - 18Compernolle Roland
11/09/202210:15KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem 14 - 18D*hoore Marc
11/09/202210:15KRB Jabbeke WWR Ingelmunster 38 - 9Vanhecke Jan
10/09/202218:45Avanti Lissewege KSVV Inter Assebroek 21 - 21Roze Eddy
10/09/202214:45KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare 28 - 11Van Deynse Andre
10/09/202217:45KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout 32 - 15Strobbe Luc
 
1° Nationale Dames (1ND)
11/09/202211:30HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele 14 - 25Demeulenaere Luc
10/09/202216:00KBC Male KBC St. Michiels 18 - 19Calleeuw Kristof
11/09/202216:15t Klaverken Buggenhout t Botterken Baasrode 34 - 25Van Verre Willy
11/09/202210:00KBC Heist WWR Ingelmunster 16 - 17Maenhout Eric
 
2° Nationale Heren (2NHA)
10/09/202218:15D&W Koekelare Osiris Aalst 24 - 21Vanhoutte Wim
11/09/202212:30KBC Opstal KBC Aalter 33 - 18Meersman Bert
10/09/202220:00KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels 18 - 38geen beschikbaar
10/09/202215:45Krachtbal Snellegem Vrij 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
11/09/202210:45KBK Temse t Botterken Baasrode 20 - 17Van Verre Willy
 
2° Nationale Heren Beloften (2NHB)
10/09/202217:00D&W Koekelare Osiris Aalst 30 - 0Vanhoutte Wim
11/09/202211:15KBC Opstal KBC Aalter 17 - 12Meersman Bert
10/09/202218:45KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels 30 - 19geen beschikbaar
10/09/202214:30Krachtbal Snellegem Vrij 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
11/09/202209:30KBK Temse t Botterken Baasrode 10 - 31Van Verre Willy
 
Landelijke Heren (LH)
11/09/202215:15Krachtbal Torhout Vrij 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
11/09/202209:30Z.A.K.Beveren KBC Aalter 26 - 12geen beschikbaar
11/09/202210:15HO Beitem (1LH) Atlas Varsenare (+3)35 - 18Demeulenaere Luc
11/09/202211:00KBC St. Michiels Buffalo s Sijsele 16 - 28Van Deynse Andre
10/09/202220:00KSVV Inter Assebroek (1LH) D&W Koekelare (1LH) 15 - 16Van Deynse Andre
11/09/202210:45KBK Temse (1LH) t Klaverken Buggenhout (+3)32 - 15geen beschikbaar
10/09/202216:30KBC Male (1LH) KB Moerdamme (+3)20 - 14Strobbe Luc
 
1e Landelijke Dames (1LD)
10/09/202213:00Grenskracht Menen Avanti Lissewege 22 - 10Compernolle Roland
11/09/202210:00KBC Opstal Atlas Varsenare 7 - 30Meersman Bert
11/09/202215:00t Klaverken Buggenhout t Botterken Baasrode A 27 - 15Van Verre Willy
10/09/202217:30KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode B 14 - 27geen beschikbaar
11/09/202210:15KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels A 29 - 18Stagiair
11/09/202211:00KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels B 18 - 31Bonne Curt
 
Regionale Dames A (REG DA)
10/09/202220:00t Botterken Baasrode KRB Jabbeke 15 - 22Stassijns Jean-Pierre
10/09/202216:15Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster 19 - 20Roze Eddy
11/09/202211:00Noordster Dudzele Atlas Varsenare 13 - 17geen beschikbaar
10/09/202214:45KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen 7 - 29Demunter Marc
11/09/202210:00KBC Maldegem-Donk D&W Koekelare 25 - 16Van Bosstraeten Charlot
11/09/202209:30KBK Temse (2LD) Vrij 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
10/09/202213:30KBC Male KB Moerdamme 30 - 0Calleeuw Kristof
 
Regionale Dames B (REG DB)
11/09/202214:00Krachtbal Torhout KRB Jabbeke 9 - 41Van Deynse Andre
10/09/202209:00Avanti Lissewege KRB Loppem 23 - 14Vanhecke Jan
10/09/202215:00HO Beitem Vrij 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
10/09/202213:30KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen 26 - 9Demunter Marc
11/09/202210:00KBK Ichtegem A D&W Koekelare A 30 - 2Roze Eddy
10/09/202218:45t Botterken Baasrode t Klaverken Buggenhout 16 - 17Stassijns Jean-Pierre
10/09/202214:45KBC Male Sporting Brugge 25 - 18Calleeuw Kristof
 
Regionale Heren A (REG HA)
10/09/202218:45D&W Koekelare t Botterken Baasrode 15 - 15Demeulenaere Luc
11/09/202209:00KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem B 18 - 23Verpoest John
11/09/202209:00KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels 21 - 6Stagiair
11/09/202209:00HO Beitem A KBC Male 16 - 18Demeulenaere Luc
10/09/202220:00Sporting Brugge Noordster Dudzele 21 - 14Maenhout Eric
 
Regionale Heren B (REG HB)
10/09/202217:30D&W Koekelare KRB Loppem 21 - 14Demeulenaere Luc
11/09/202210:15KRB Jabbeke Atlas Varsenare 30 - 0Verpoest John
11/09/202210:00Helios Halle Meraki Aalst 12 - 20Neckebroeck Bart
11/09/202211:30HO Beitem KBC Male 23 - 23geen beschikbaar
10/09/202217:30Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 30 - 0Roze Eddy
 
Recrea Limburg (RRL)
10/09/202218:00HO Grote Brogel PJ Kaulille A 25 - 11Stevens Stefan
10/09/202219:00Molenkracht Bree KBC Edegem 23 - 7Cox Jos
11/09/202210:00PJ Kaulille B PJ Kaulille C 24 - 11Reumers Joris
11/09/202210:30Lozen Bocholt KBC Overpelt 12 - 18Gorssen Theo
 
U18 jongens (U18J)
10/09/202219:30D&W Koekelare t Botterken Baasrode 7 - 10Vanhoutte Wim
11/09/202212:30Krachtbal Torhout t Klaverken Buggenhout 2 - 54geen beschikbaar
11/09/202209:00KBK Ichtegem B KBC St. Michiels A 14 - 20D*hoore Marc
10/09/202212:15KBC St. Michiels B KBC Male 9 - 15Demunter Marc
10/09/202211:15Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 29 - 10Vanhecke Jan
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
11/09/202209:00KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem 9 - 20Vanhecke Jan
10/09/202209:00Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels 4 - 33Demilde Andreas
10/09/202216:30KBC Heist Noordster Dudzele 14 - 22Vanhecke Jan
 
U16 jongens A (U16JA)
10/09/202217:45t Botterken Baasrode KBC Aalter 18 - 3Stassijns Jean-Pierre
10/09/202214:30HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke 15 - 12geen beschikbaar
11/09/202210:00KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem 10 - 8Van Deynse Andre
10/09/202215:30KBC Heist WWR Ingelmunster 30 - 0geen beschikbaar
 
U16 jongens B (U16JB)
10/09/202217:00Krachtbal Snellegem Sporting Brugge 11 - 25geen beschikbaar
11/09/202210:00KRB Jabbeke KBC Opstal 11 - 13Bonne Curt
11/09/202214:00t Klaverken Buggenhout KBK Ichtegem 30 - 0geen beschikbaar
11/09/202211:30Krachtbal Torhout KBC St. Michiels 8 - 16geen beschikbaar
 
U16 meisjes (U16M)
11/09/202210:30Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege 23 - 9geen beschikbaar
11/09/202215:00t Klaverken Buggenhout Osiris Aalst 0 - 30geen beschikbaar
10/09/202209:45Grenskracht Menen KBC St. Michiels 10 - 22Flameyn Bjorn
10/09/202215:30HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem 11 - 12geen beschikbaar
10/09/202210:15KBC Male Noordster Dudzele 12 - 15Maenhout Eric
 
U14 jongens A (U14JA)
10/09/202216:45t Botterken Baasrode Buffalo s Sijsele 11 - 3Stassijns Jean-Pierre
10/09/202216:30D&W Koekelare t Klaverken Buggenhout A 10 - 9Demeulenaere Luc
10/09/202211:45KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem 10 - 8Roze Eddy
11/09/202209:30Krachtbal Torhout KRB Jabbeke 10 - 19geen beschikbaar
 
U14 jongens B (U14JB)
10/09/202210:15Avanti Lissewege KBC Male 21 - 4Vanhecke Jan
10/09/202213:30HO Beitem Grenskracht Menen 16 - 1geen beschikbaar
11/09/202213:00t Klaverken Buggenhout KBK Ichtegem 4 - 18Van Verre Willy
11/09/202212:00KBK Temse KBC St. Michiels 21 - 15geen beschikbaar
 
U14 meisjes A (U14MA)
11/09/202210:00Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 21 - 19geen beschikbaar
10/09/202216:30HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout 4 - 24geen beschikbaar
11/09/202209:00KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare 4 - 16Bonne Curt
10/09/202210:30Krachtbal Torhout Vrij 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
 
U14 meisjes B (U14MB)
10/09/202218:00Krachtbal Snellegem Buffalo s Sijsele 13 - 8geen beschikbaar
11/09/202209:00KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode 16 - 12Roze Eddy
10/09/202210:45KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare 13 - 9Roze Eddy
10/09/202210:30Sporting Brugge vrij 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
 
U12 A (U12A)
10/09/202210:45Grenskracht Menen Avanti Lissewege 7 - 22Flameyn Bjorn
10/09/202209:00Noordster Dudzele A HO Beitem 3 - 13Verpoest John
11/09/202213:00t Klaverken Buggenhout B Krachtbal Snellegem 19 - 5Stassijns Jean-Pierre
10/09/202210:00Sporting Brugge Noordster Dudzele B 2 - 27Demilde Andreas
10/09/202210:00Vrij D&W Koekelare - geen beschikbaar
10/09/202215:30KBC Heist KRB Jabbeke 3 - 9Vanhecke Jan
 
U12 B (U12B)
11/09/202215:15Krachtbal Torhout KBC Aalter 18 - 12Van Deynse Andre
10/09/202210:00Noordster Dudzele HO Beitem B 6 - 10Verpoest John
11/09/202214:00t Klaverken Buggenhout KBK Ichtegem 30 - 0geen beschikbaar
10/09/202211:00Avanti Lissewege Vrij A 0 - 0geen beschikbaar
10/09/202209:45KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare 3 - 15Roze Eddy
11/09/202212:00KBK Temse Vrij B 0 - 0geen beschikbaar