maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male220006344198
2KSVV Inter Assebroek22000423398
3KRB Jabbeke22000443688
4t Klaverken Buggenhout211004630166
5KBC St. Michiels21100474076
6D&W Koekelare21100474526
7HO Beitem21100403916
8Grenskracht Menen211003738-16
9Avanti Lissewege211003645-96
10KBK Ichtegem202003448-144
11t Botterken Baasrode202003554-194
12Sporting Brugge202003453-194
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout220006626408
2t Botterken Baasrode220005014368
3KBC St. Michiels220005544118
4D&W Koekelare211004224186
5Grenskracht Menen211003924156
6KRB Jabbeke21100494276
7Sporting Brugge211004047-76
8KSVV Inter Assebroek211004052-126
9KBC Male210012442-184
10HO Beitem202003545-104
11KBK Ichtegem201011952-332
12Avanti Lissewege201011259-472
 
1° Nationale Dames (1NDA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male220006922478
2t Botterken Baasrode220006932378
3KBC Heist220005436188
4Avanti Lissewege21100443686
5KBC St. Michiels211004347-46
6HO Beitem211003651-156
7t Klaverken Buggenhout211004258-166
8WWR Ingelmunster202004755-84
9Noordster Dudzele202002954-254
10KBK Ichtegem202002466-424
 
1e Nationale Dames Beloften (1NDB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels220006021398
2Avanti Lissewege220005315388
3KBC Heist220005018328
4KBC Male220005130218
5t Klaverken Buggenhout211004329146
6t Botterken Baasrode211003547-126
7HO Beitem202003143-124
8Noordster Dudzele202001252-404
9KBK Ichtegem201011752-352
10WWR Ingelmunster201011257-452
 
2° Nationale Heren (2NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels220006234288
2KBC Male21010382997
3Osiris Aalst21010323027
4D&W Koekelare211004831176
5Krachtbal Snellegem21100332676
6WWR Ingelmunster11000181444
7KBK Temse202002639-134
8KBC Opstal202001751-344
9Helios Halle101001737-202
 
2° Nationale Heren Beloften (2NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare22000559468
2Krachtbal Snellegem220004811378
3KBC St. Michiels211002937-86
4WWR Ingelmunster11000300304
5KBK Temse210012342-194
6Osiris Aalst210011139-284
7KBC Male202002134-134
8Helios Halle101001220-82
9KBC Opstal201011148-372
 
1° Landelijke Heren (1LH)
   GGVGFVTSP
1HO Beitem220005021298
2D&W Koekelare220005039118
3KBC Aalter211004634126
4KBC Male21100454146
5KBC Heist211004145-46
6Osiris Aalst211003950-116
7Atlas Varsenare202003044-144
8KSVV Inter Assebroek202002552-274
 
1° Landelijke Dames (1LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels220006428368
2Atlas Varsenare220006327368
3Grenskracht Menen220005629278
4Sporting Brugge220004931188
5KRB Jabbeke21100444136
6t Botterken Baasrode211002849-216
7KBC Opstal202002743-164
8KBK Ichtegem202003255-234
9t Klaverken Buggenhout202003059-294
10Meraki Aalst202003061-314
 
2° Landelijke Heren (2LH)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Temse220005113388
2t Klaverken Buggenhout A220004123188
3Z.A.K.Beveren220003722158
4t Klaverken Buggenhout B211004730176
5Krachtbal Torhout211003641-56
6Meraki Aalst211002334-116
7KB Moerdamme211002132-116
8Buffalo s Sijsele202002333-104
9KBC Aalter202002747-204
10Noordster Dudzele202002455-314
 
Regionale Dames / 2°Landelijke Dames A (REG D/2LD A)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode (2LD)220005223298
2KRB Jabbeke21100504646
3KRB Loppem21100414016
4D&W Koekelare211003435-16
5HO Beitem211003641-56
6KBC Male11000221394
7KB Moerdamme11000302554
8Krachtbal Snellegem202002742-154
9Atlas Varsenare202002350-274
 
Regionale Dames / 2°Landelijke Dames B (REG D/2LD B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1HO Beitem211004434106
2Grenskracht Menen21100322756
3Avanti Lissewege11000267194
4KBK Temse (2LD)110002312114
5KRB Jabbeke11000211564
6KBC Maldegem-Donk11000231854
7KBC St. Michiels202003152-214
8Krachtbal Torhout202001146-354
 
Regionale Heren A (REG HA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode220004810388
2KRB Loppem220005931288
3KBK Ichtegem220005530258
4HO Beitem B220004724238
5HO Beitem A211004532136
6Sporting Brugge211003748-116
7D&W Koekelare202004049-94
8Grenskracht Menen202002036-164
9KBC St. Michiels202002556-314
10KRB Jabbeke20002060-600
 
Regionale Heren B (REG HB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Heist220004517288
2KBC Aalter220005227258
3HO Beitem220004723248
4t Botterken Baasrode220004727208
5KBC St. Michiels210106347167
6Avanti Lissewege201104660-145
7KRB Jabbeke202003036-64
8Atlas Varsenare202002245-234
9KRB Loppem202002459-354
10D&W Koekelare202001954-354
 
Recrea Limburg (RRL)
   GGVGFVTSP
1HO Grote Brogel211004530156
2PJ Kaulille A211003940-16
3PJ Kaulille B211003334-16
4Lozen Bocholt B211003233-16
5Lozen Bocholt A211002628-26
6PJ Kaulille C11000201464
7KBC Overpelt11000151054
8Molenkracht Bree202003253-214
9KBC Edegem000000000
 
U18 jongens (U18J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare44000106337316
2t Klaverken Buggenhout43100106268014
3Avanti Lissewege43100101366514
4KBC St. Michiels43100106446214
5KBC Heist330009009012
6HO Beitem4210180602010
7t Botterken Baasrode22000600608
8Krachtbal Torhout320016030308
9KBC Opstal16000160480-4800
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A22000783758
2t Botterken Baasrode22000527458
3KBC St. Michiels220005315388
4t Klaverken Buggenhout211003722156
5KBK Ichtegem211004029116
6Sporting Brugge11000188104
7KRB Jabbeke B202001443-294
8WWR Ingelmunster20101378-752
9D&W Koekelare10001030-300
10Helios Halle20002060-600
 
U16 jongens A (U16JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male220005425298
2t Klaverken Buggenhout220002919108
3KBC Heist211004727206
4KBC St. Michiels211003421136
5D&W Koekelare21100373256
6WWR Ingelmunster211002427-36
7Krachtbal Torhout202001232-204
8HO Beitem20200559-544
 
U16 jongens B (U16JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels220002711168
2Noordster Dudzele210103416187
3KRB Jabbeke201101923-45
4Avanti Lissewege11000141044
5Krachtbal Snellegem20200838-304
6KBK Ichtegem101001014-42
7Sporting Brugge000000000
 
U16 meisjes (U16M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1HO Beitem220004821278
2KBC St. Michiels220004525208
3Krachtbal Torhout211004243-16
4KBC Heist211003745-86
5KBC Male11000227154
6Grenskracht Menen202003142-114
7Avanti Lissewege202001650-344
8Noordster Dudzele101001220-82
 
U14 jongens A (U14JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout220003211218
2KBK Ichtegem B220003019118
3KBC St. Michiels22000201378
4KBK Ichtegem A21100201466
5t Botterken Baasrode21100231946
6KRB Jabbeke21100201736
7KBC Opstal21100282626
8Osiris Aalst20200922-134
9D&W Koekelare20200824-164
10Krachtbal Torhout202001439-254
 
U14 jongens B (U14JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege220003214188
2HO Beitem21100262066
3KRB Jabbeke211002223-16
4KBC St. Michiels211002830-26
5KBK Temse11000300304
6Noordster Dudzele1100011924
7KBK Ichtegem10100911-22
8KBC Aalter10100217-152
9WWR Ingelmunster201011248-362
 
U14 meisjes (U14M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels22000495448
2Avanti Lissewege201102227-55
3KBK Ichtegem B201101929-105
4Osiris Aalst11000300304
5Noordster Dudzele11000199104
6t Klaverken Buggenhout11000211294
7t Botterken Baasrode21001303004
8D&W Koekelare210012237-154
9KBK Ichtegem A210011742-254
10KRB Jabbeke202001241-294
11HO Beitem101001221-92
 
U12 A (U12A)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Noordster Dudzele B22000327258
2D&W Koekelare22000296238
3t Klaverken Buggenhout211003221116
4KBK Ichtegem211001214-26
5Grenskracht Menen11000201194
6KBC St. Michiels20200432-284
7Noordster Dudzele A10100317-142
8HO Beitem20101337-342
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout22000590598
2Avanti Lissewege22000201198
3Buffalo s Sijsele210102411137
4Krachtbal Snellegem211001422-86
5D&W Koekelare201101219-75
6KBK Ichtegem210011734-174
7Noordster Dudzele202001025-154
8HO Beitem20200539-344