maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels222020055136119084
2KBC Male221921063240622683
3KRB Jabbeke221930064037126982
4KBK Ichtegem221651053842811077
5t Klaverken Buggenhout221291059643516169
6KRB Loppem221111004794512866
7KSVV Inter Assebroek2271410397562-16559
8HO Beitem2251520356476-12056
9Avanti Lissewege2251610415592-17755
10D&W Koekelare2251700411564-15354
11Osiris Aalst2251700291476-18554
12Sporting Brugge2231630430614-18453
 
1° Nationale Heren Reserven (1NHR)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke221840057930827180
2KBC St. Michiels221741058434523979
3KBK Ichtegem22166004944019376
4KBC Male221480047336111272
5Sporting Brugge2212820516517-170
6HO Beitem221291049039010069
7D&W Koekelare2212901406423-1766
8Osiris Aalst22127034414291262
9KRB Loppem2271500386489-10358
10KSVV Inter Assebroek2231900350518-16850
11Avanti Lissewege2231900361695-33450
12t Klaverken Buggenhout2241503361565-20446
 
3° Nationale Dames Poule 1 (3ND - P1)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge201910057930527478
2KB Moerdamme201550048036811270
3t Klaverken Buggenhout20119004183694962
4Noordster Dudzele2071120348410-6256
5t Botterken Baasrode2041222277407-13046
6HO Beitem2021701227470-24342
 
Scholieren Jongens Poule 1 (SJ - P1)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge181710060324036370
2KRB Jabbeke181530052627125566
3KBC Opstal18125014403449658
4HO Beitem1871010376394-1851
5KBK Ichtegem1841202289434-14540
6Noordster Dudzele1821501163575-41238
7KBC Heist185715356495-13937
 
Scholieren Meisjes (SM)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge201910051215935378
2KRB Jabbeke201640044823821072
3D&W Koekelare2011801347348-160
4KBC Opstal2051311203316-11349
5KBK Ichtegem2041411193410-21747
6Atlas Varsenare2041402197429-23244
 
Cadetten Jongens Poule 1 (CAJ - P1)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Heist181620046918928068
2KBK Ichtegem B181620038120517668
3HO Beitem18117002822671558
4Sporting Brugge B1898013203081252
5KBC St. Michiels1851210286370-8447
6t Klaverken Buggenhout1841310211402-19145
7KRB Jabbeke1811700208416-20838
 
Cadetten Jongens Poule 2 (CAJ - P2)
   GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare181710043718325470
2KBK Ichtegem A181350035618317364
3KBC Male18126003062763060
4Sporting Brugge A1810404279315-3648
5t Botterken Baasrode1861200267272-546
6KRB Loppem1841301248328-8042
7Avanti Lissewege181110696432-33626
 
Miniemen Jongens Poule 1 (MINJ - P1)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode212000146522024580
2HO Beitem211740039020718376
3D&W Koekelare A211460141129211968
4Sporting Brugge21129003252398666
5KBC Opstal21910023273072056
6KBK Temse2181102294294054
7Noordster Dudzele2141304241404-16342
8KBC St. Michiels210701446536-49014
 
Miniemen Meisjes (MINM)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A222200053713240588
2Avanti Lissewege221741043920623379
3t Botterken Baasrode221750044420324178
4Atlas Varsenare221552045819226676
5KBK Ichtegem221480039719819972
6KRB Jabbeke B22138103112773471
7KBC St. Michiels22101101277301-2462
8Sporting Brugge2291300200322-12262
9HO Beitem2261402226368-14252
10KBC Maldegem-Donk2241503190510-32046
11Helios Halle2231702167500-33346
12WWR Ingelmunster220210198535-43742
 
Pupillen Poule 1 (PUP - P1)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male201730033114019174
2KBC St. Michiels201460029516213368
3KRB Jabbeke20117202512401164
4Avanti Lissewege2099202382073160
5Sporting Brugge2061220177243-6654
6WWR Ingelmunster200190169369-30038
 
Pupillen Poule 2 (PUP - P2)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male201811029814415477
2Sporting Brugge201631027813714173
3KBC St. Michiels2012800182190-864
4KBK Ichtegem2091100193212-1958
5D&W Koekelare2041600140266-12648
6HO Beitem2002000102244-14240