maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke222002059543216386
2KBC St. Michiels221921058934024983
3KSVV Inter Assebroek22165105044188677
4KBC Male22145305544658975
5t Klaverken Buggenhout22135314313696271
6KBK Ichtegem2291300471505-3462
7Sporting Brugge2291300422473-5162
8Grenskracht Menen2281400404487-8360
9HO Beitem2271500416477-6158
10D&W Koekelare2271500434517-8358
11Avanti Lissewege2231900413576-16350
12t Botterken Baasrode2222000367541-17448
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke221930056837619282
2KBC St. Michiels221840055839716180
3Sporting Brugge22137204594441572
4KBK Ichtegem2214602422430-868
5t Klaverken Buggenhout22127214784275168
6KBC Male22108314984197965
7KSVV Inter Assebroek22101110504498665
8t Botterken Baasrode22913004574471062
9HO Beitem22814004704571360
10D&W Koekelare2271320431440-960
11Grenskracht Menen2261402339511-17252
12Avanti Lissewege2212001349687-33844
 
1° Landelijke Dames (1LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels181620055826729168
2Grenskracht Menen181530045727218566
3Atlas Varsenare181530041924617366
4Sporting Brugge18116103943375759
5KBK Ichtegem1881000335354-1952
6KRB Jabbeke1871010327356-2951
7t Klaverken Buggenhout1861110328411-8349
8KBC Opstal1841301260394-13442
9t Botterken Baasrode1821501231434-20338
10Meraki Aalst184716256494-23833
 
Regionale Heren A (REG HA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem181413037420616867
2HO Beitem B181431038722516265
3HO Beitem A18116103552847159
4t Botterken Baasrode18990034223910354
5Sporting Brugge1897113373033453
6Grenskracht Menen1888113573312651
7KRB Loppem189225348372-2446
8KBC St. Michiels1851021280406-12646
9D&W Koekelare1821510300420-12041
10KRB Jabbeke183906161455-29430
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A18180005129541772
2KBK Ichtegem181530043615428266
3KBC St. Michiels181341040324915463
4Sporting Brugge18115023192328754
5t Botterken Baasrode18105123342567853
6t Klaverken Buggenhout1861101229226346
7D&W Koekelare187803258298-4044
8KRB Jabbeke B1851102252321-6942
9WWR Ingelmunster182907101503-40226
10Helios Halle18000180510-5100
 
U16 jongens B (U16JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge18134102711779463
2Noordster Dudzele18123302781948463
3Avanti Lissewege18115202501886260
4KBK Ichtegem18107102551985757
5KBC St. Michiels1871001176222-4648
6KRB Jabbeke1831320180260-8044
7Krachtbal Snellegem1821510151322-17141
 
U12 NA (U12NA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout6600096356124
2Sporting Brugge6420073442920
3HO Beitem624004058-1816
4Noordster Dudzele606002395-7212
 
Regionale Heren 9-10 (REG H 9-10)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Heist22000600608
2Sporting Brugge20002060-600
 
U16 Jongens B Test (U16 JB Test)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Noordster Dudzele10100213-114
2Sporting Brugge11000132112