maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels220005633238
2t Klaverken Buggenhout220005136158
3Grenskracht Menen220005846128
4KBC Male220004232108
5KRB Jabbeke211003827116
6KSVV Inter Assebroek21100433946
7HO Beitem211003341-86
8Avanti Lissewege211004758-116
9KBK Ichtegem202003444-104
10Sporting Brugge202003951-124
11D&W Koekelare202004358-154
12KBK Temse202003352-194
 
1° Nationale Heren Reserven (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels220005629278
2KBK Temse22000433498
3Grenskracht Menen22000514838
4HO Beitem210104622247
5Sporting Brugge211005439156
6KBC Male211004129126
7t Klaverken Buggenhout21100363606
8KBK Ichtegem211002935-66
9KRB Jabbeke201102638-125
10D&W Koekelare202003048-184
11Avanti Lissewege202003961-224
12KSVV Inter Assebroek202001446-324
 
2° Landelijke Dames (2 LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Meraki Aalst22000565068
2KBK Temse211005835236
3Noordster Dudzele21100373076
4KBC Opstal21100363066
5t Klaverken Buggenhout A21100464336
6t Klaverken Buggenhout B211002963-346
7Sporting Brugge110004610364
8HO Beitem202002261-394
9Avanti Lissewege101001119-82
 
U18 jongens A (U18JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege220007631458
2Sporting Brugge220007429458
3KBK Ichtegem220005019318
4KRB Jabbeke110002713144
5KBC St. Michiels11000191814
6Helios Halle202003356-234
7t Botterken Baasrode202003258-264
8t Klaverken Buggenhout202002358-354
9Atlas Varsenare202002274-524
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge22000544508
2KBC Opstal22000322398
3KBK Ichtegem211003420146
4t Botterken Baasrode210013141-104
5KBC Male202002146-254
6KRB Loppem20200745-384
 
U16 jongens (U16J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male220005410448
2Sporting Brugge B220006219438
3KBK Ichtegem22000508428
4Avanti Lissewege211005116356
5KRB Loppem21100302646
6t Botterken Baasrode211003038-86
7HO Beitem211002536-116
8D&W Koekelare211002640-146
9KRB Jabbeke201101840-225
10KBK Temse20200455-514
11Helios Halle20200364-614
12Noordster Dudzele10010131303
13KBC Heist101001314-12
 
U14 jongens (U14J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Opstal220004612348
2KBC Male220003720178
3KBK Ichtegem220002713148
4t Klaverken Buggenhout22000383178
5D&W Koekelare B211004216266
6Sporting Brugge211004216266
7KRB Jabbeke211004419256
8Avanti Lissewege21100382996
9D&W Koekelare A21100292726
10KBC St. Michiels B211002327-46
11KBC St. Michiels A202001932-134
12HO Beitem202001033-234
13t Botterken Baasrode20002060-600
14Noordster Dudzele20002060-600
 
U14 meisjes (U14M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke220003819198
2KBC St. Michiels22000312298
3HO Beitem22000251788
4KRB Loppem211002130-96
5KBK Ichtegem11000141314
6KBC Maldegem-Donk202002528-34
7Helios Halle202002031-114
8KBC Heist202001729-124
9Sporting Brugge101001012-22
 
U12 A (U12A)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge22000415368
2KBC St. Michiels22000398318
3KBC Male220003212208
4Avanti Lissewege220002914158
5KBK Ichtegem21100242046
6Noordster Dudzele211001221-96
7KBC Heist202001831-134
8KRB Jabbeke20200727-204
9HO Beitem20200634-284
10Grenskracht Menen10100317-142
11Krachtbal Snellegem10100224-222
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male22000564528
2Avanti Lissewege220004312318
3HO Beitem211002816126
4KBC St. Michiels21100231676
5t Klaverken Buggenhout211002127-66
6WWR Ingelmunster211001335-226
7KRB Jabbeke20200736-294
8KBK Ichtegem20200449-454
9Sporting Brugge000000000
10D&W Koekelare000000000