maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout222020064337826584
2KBC St. Michiels221930061736425382
3KRB Jabbeke221840059440419080
4KBC Male22137204944365872
5KSVV Inter Assebroek22119204774611668
6Sporting Brugge22111100459521-6266
7KBK Ichtegem2291210433435-263
8HO Beitem2281220458482-2462
9Grenskracht Menen2261420458549-9158
10Avanti Lissewege2241710440633-19353
11D&W Koekelare2231720395588-19352
12KBK Temse2231720357574-21752
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels222110063531232386
2KBC Male221840060435924580
3KBK Temse221821151135615579
4HO Beitem221462053336616774
5KRB Jabbeke2211830445440569
6Avanti Lissewege22101110476496-2065
7Sporting Brugge22101200484493-964
8KBK Ichtegem22101002382468-8660
9Grenskracht Menen2271401397518-12156
10t Klaverken Buggenhout2241800337545-20852
11D&W Koekelare2231810358523-16551
12KSVV Inter Assebroek2221703294580-28642
 
2° Landelijke Dames (2 LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge161510044023520562
2Meraki Aalst16124004003722856
3t Klaverken Buggenhout A16105103532718253
4KBK Temse1687103312666549
5KBC Opstal1688002882741448
6t Klaverken Buggenhout B1661000247351-10444
7Noordster Dudzele1651100247280-3342
8Avanti Lissewege166712251331-8041
9HO Beitem1601510197374-17733
 
2° Landelijke Dames 1-3 (2LD 1-3)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge44000124784678
2Meraki Aalst4130090118-2866
3t Klaverken Buggenhout4130084102-1863
 
U18 jongens A (U18JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke161501051421829663
2Sporting Brugge161411052224028261
3t Botterken Baasrode16106003862909652
4KBK Ichtegem16105013983188050
5t Klaverken Buggenhout1661000291399-10844
6Avanti Lissewege167603323405-8240
7KBC St. Michiels1651001265362-9740
8Atlas Varsenare1641101257399-14238
9Helios Halle1601006129454-32520
 
U18 jongens 1-4 (U18J 1-4)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke660001931355824
2KBC St. Michiels63300140155-1518
3Sporting Brugge63300152169-1718
4HO Beitem60600144170-2612
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge201730046825521374
2t Botterken Baasrode201720143922021972
3KBC Opstal201180136823313560
4KBK Ichtegem209704337357-2050
5KBC Male2051302259413-15446
6KRB Loppem201901093486-39322
 
U16 jongens (U16J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem12120003099021948
2Sporting Brugge B121110038312525846
3KBC Male12930031316015342
4KBC Heist12840028312915440
5t Botterken Baasrode11830029711418338
6HO Beitem1275002061763038
7KRB Jabbeke124710166173-733
8Avanti Lissewege125601192223-3132
9KRB Loppem115501130181-5130
10D&W Koekelare1221000110307-19728
11Noordster Dudzele122712123274-15125
12Helios Halle121100160396-33624
13KBK Temse12270371295-22422
 
U16 jongens 1-7 (U16J 1-7)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem66000130775372
2Sporting Brugge651001471014668
3KBC Male64200132933962
4KBC Heist63201117117056
5t Botterken Baasrode6141096107-1153
6HO Beitem61410103136-3353
7KRB Jabbeke6060068162-9445
 
U14 jongens (U14J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege131210027912715250
2t Klaverken Buggenhout13111102531846949
3D&W Koekelare A131021026511814747
4KBC Male131030027513014546
5KBC Opstal1374202011495242
6KBK Ichtegem1376001841622240
7Sporting Brugge1365201681422640
8KBC St. Michiels B1366101791592039
9KRB Jabbeke1355301801552539
10KBC St. Michiels A124800166179-1332
11HO Beitem133811109203-9431
12D&W Koekelare B1321100154206-5230
13t Botterken Baasrode12051645266-22113
14Noordster Dudzele13130952330-27810
 
U14 jongens 1-7 (U14J 1-7)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege65010120863473
2D&W Koekelare65010141845770
3t Klaverken Buggenhout64200136667069
4KBC Male62400108116-862
5Sporting Brugge6320189109-2056
6KBC Opstal6140169108-3954
7KBK Ichtegem6050142136-9450
 
U14 meisjes (U14M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke161510029215014262
2KBK Ichtegem161420025113811360
3Sporting Brugge16115002261656154
4HO Beitem166820198203-546
5KBC Heist1661000211216-544
6Helios Halle1661000215266-5144
7KRB Loppem166811177235-5843
8KBC St. Michiels165911210283-7341
9KBC Maldegem-Donk1611401163287-12432
 
U14 meisjes 1-3 (U14M 1-3)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem4400075373876
2KRB Jabbeke4220066442274
3Sporting Brugge403012080-6060
 
U12 A (U12A)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge201910040113226978
2KBC St. Michiels211830035017517578
3Avanti Lissewege201730035515420174
4KBC Heist201271035922313665
5KBC Male20135022862444262
6Grenskracht Menen2081110213238-2557
7KBK Ichtegem2071120186236-5056
8Noordster Dudzele2061310154294-14053
9HO Beitem2041600136281-14548
10Krachtbal Snellegem2021800109341-23244
11KRB Jabbeke202161191316-22543
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout181512026713313468
2KBC St. Michiels181350026312613762
3Sporting Brugge181251027215711561
4KBC Male181260029817512360
5Avanti Lissewege18126002551995660
6HO Beitem18107102411647757
7D&W Koekelare1861011162228-6647
8KBK Ichtegem1831410132238-10643
9KRB Jabbeke1821600128301-17340
10WWR Ingelmunster182120476373-29732