maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout171610050528022566
2KBC St. Michiels171430045027817262
3KRB Jabbeke161420042528014560
4KSVV Inter Assebroek1796203683402854
5KBC Male1796203603332754
6Sporting Brugge189900366439-7354
7KBK Ichtegem1871010360355551
8HO Beitem177820369376-750
9Grenskracht Menen1851120385445-6048
10D&W Koekelare1831320353453-10044
11KBK Temse1821420293489-19642
12Avanti Lissewege1721410338504-16639
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels171610046025720366
2KBK Temse18142114033148963
3KBC Male171340044628016660
4HO Beitem171241042325916459
5Avanti Lissewege1810800374384-1056
6Sporting Brugge1899004003851554
7KBK Ichtegem189801330360-3052
8KRB Jabbeke168620310308250
9Grenskracht Menen1851300331423-9246
10D&W Koekelare1831500297409-11242
11KSVV Inter Assebroek1821501267457-19038
12t Klaverken Buggenhout1721500231436-20538
 
2° Landelijke Dames (2 LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge161510044023520562
2t Klaverken Buggenhout A16105103532718253
3Meraki Aalst15114003723502252
4KBC Opstal1688002882741448
5KBK Temse1586103182467247
6t Klaverken Buggenhout B1661000247351-10444
7Avanti Lissewege166712251331-8041
8Noordster Dudzele1541100227267-4038
9HO Beitem1501410175346-17131
 
U18 jongens A (U18JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke161501051421829663
2Sporting Brugge161411052224028261
3t Botterken Baasrode16106003862909652
4KBK Ichtegem16105013983188050
5t Klaverken Buggenhout1661000291399-10844
6Avanti Lissewege167603323405-8240
7KBC St. Michiels1651001265362-9740
8Atlas Varsenare1641101257399-14238
9Helios Halle1601006129454-32520
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode181610139319619766
2Sporting Brugge181530041423917566
3KBC Opstal181080033820313556
4KBC Male1851300259353-9446
5KBK Ichtegem187704277357-8042
6KRB Loppem18190893426-33322
 
U16 jongens 1-7 (U16J 1-7)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem4400087553264
2Sporting Brugge321006158356
3KBC Male422006780-1354
4KBC Heist3210074532150
5HO Beitem312005767-1046
6t Botterken Baasrode303004054-1444
7KRB Jabbeke202002645-1937
 
U14 jongens 1-7 (U14J 1-7)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege4301071601165
2D&W Koekelare43010101623962
3t Klaverken Buggenhout312005649757
4KBC Male413007482-856
5Sporting Brugge3210055371850
6KBC Opstal311012651-2548
7KBK Ichtegem303002062-4246
 
U16 jongens (U16J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem12120003099021948
2Sporting Brugge B121110038312525846
3KBC Male12930031316015342
4KBC Heist12840028312915440
5t Botterken Baasrode11830029711418338
6HO Beitem1275002061763038
7KRB Jabbeke124710166173-733
8Avanti Lissewege125601192223-3132
9KRB Loppem115501130181-5130
10D&W Koekelare1221000110307-19728
11Noordster Dudzele122712123274-15125
12Helios Halle121100160396-33624
13KBK Temse12270371295-22422
 
U14 jongens (U14J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege131210027912715250
2t Klaverken Buggenhout13111102531846949
3D&W Koekelare A131021026511814747
4KBC Male131030027513014546
5KBC Opstal1374202011495242
6KBK Ichtegem1376001841622240
7Sporting Brugge1365201681422640
8KBC St. Michiels B1366101791592039
9KRB Jabbeke1355301801552539
10KBC St. Michiels A124800166179-1332
11HO Beitem133811109203-9431
12D&W Koekelare B1321100154206-5230
13t Botterken Baasrode12051645266-22113
14Noordster Dudzele13130952330-27810
 
U14 meisjes (U14M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke161510029215014262
2KBK Ichtegem161420025113811360
3Sporting Brugge16115002261656154
4HO Beitem166820198203-546
5KBC Heist1661000211216-544
6Helios Halle1661000215266-5144
7KRB Loppem166811177235-5843
8KBC St. Michiels165911210283-7341
9KBC Maldegem-Donk1611401163287-12432
 
U12 A (U12A)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge161600033210223064
2Avanti Lissewege171430028314613762
3KBC St. Michiels161420026410316160
4KBC Heist17971029418710753
5KBC Male16114012311854652
6Grenskracht Menen167810170179-947
7KBK Ichtegem166910150194-4445
8Noordster Dudzele1541010101227-12639
9HO Beitem162140099237-13836
10KRB Jabbeke152130069227-15834
11Krachtbal Snellegem161150084290-20634
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout14111202119211952
2KBC St. Michiels151050021610810850
3KBC Male15105002241398550
4Avanti Lissewege14104001891395048
5Sporting Brugge1494101921256747
6HO Beitem1485101761314545
7D&W Koekelare145711116177-6137
8KBK Ichtegem1621310114213-9937
9KRB Jabbeke131120090207-11728
10WWR Ingelmunster13290257254-19726