Filters
- U 14 meisjes
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=24
Kalender en uitslagen
U 14 meisjes
14-15 sep
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 6 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
De Love Sandra
- U14M
- 10/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 13
- KBK Ichtegem
Calleeuw Kristof
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 30 - 0
- Sporting Brugge
Steyaert Piet
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 09:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 10
- t Botterken Baasrode
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 14
- Noordster Dudzele
Roze Eddy
21-22 sep
- U14M
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 7
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Torre Louis
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 8
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 10 - 10
- HO Beitem
Kindermans Lander
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 14 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Verpoest John
28-29 sep
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 24 - 5
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Clarysse Michael
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 16:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 19 - 8
- KBC St. Michiels
Bieseman Helena
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 09:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 11
- HO Beitem
Sevenhant Kobe
5-6 okt
- U14M
- 01/10/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 6 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 30/09/2023
- 13:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 9 - 19
- KBK Ichtegem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U14M
- 01/10/2023
- 09:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 8 - 21
- Noordster Dudzele
Catry Senne
- U14M
- 30/09/2023
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 18 - 13
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 30/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 5 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
De Love Sandra
12-13 okt
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 25 - 6
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 15:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 13 - 7
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 17:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 21 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 5
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
19-20 okt
- U14M
- 15/10/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 6 - 17
- Noordster Dudzele
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 15/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 14/10/2023
- 10:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 24 - 8
- KBC St. Michiels
Vanhoutte Wim
- U14M
- 14/10/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 14
- HO Beitem
Flameyn Bjorn
- U14M
- 14/10/2023
- 15:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 19 - 12
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Kindermans Lander
26-27 okt
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 15:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 25 - 8
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Demunter Marc
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 2
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Reybrouck Erik
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 13:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 6 - 13
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
2-3 nov
- U14M
- 28/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 10 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Verpoest John
- U14M
- 29/10/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 17 - 9
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Torre Louis
- U14M
- 29/10/2023
- 09:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 15 - 10
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 28/10/2023
- 15:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 14 - 14
- D&W Koekelare
Bosman Dirk
- U14M
- 28/10/2023
- 16:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 26 - 3
- Sporting Brugge
Van Deynse Andre
9-10 nov
- U14M
- 04/11/2023
- 12:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 11 - 13
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- U14M
- 26/11/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 15 - 1
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 26/11/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Steyaert Piet
- U14M
- 25/11/2023
- 17:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 7 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Lierde Milan
- U14M
- 25/11/2023
- 15:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 23 - 4
- HO Beitem
Verpoest John
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- U14M
- 09/12/2023
- 18:45
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U14M
- 09/12/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 15 - 15
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14M
- 09/12/2023
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 9 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Braem Walter
21-22 dec
- U14M
- 16/12/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 17 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels
Strubbe Celesta
- U14M
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 12
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 17/12/2023
- 11:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 7 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 16/12/2023
- 19:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 15 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- U14M
- 14/01/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 12 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- U14M
- 14/01/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 2 - 26
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 13/01/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 16
- Buffalo s Sijsele
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 13/01/2024
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 13 - 13
- HO Beitem
Dhaese Anja
1-2 feb
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 17 - 18
- t Botterken Baasrode
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 17 - 6
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Reybrouck Erik
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 15
- KBK Ichtegem
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 12:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 15 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Roze Eddy
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 9
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
8-9 feb
- U14M
- 03/02/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 7 - 21
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 04/02/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 13 - 16
- Avanti Lissewege
Devoldere Arwen
- U14M
- 04/02/2024
- 09:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels
Verpoest John
15-16 feb
- U14M
- 11/2/2024
- 15:00
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 11 - 18
- KBK Ichtegem
Timmerman Kurt
- U14M
- 11/2/2024
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Defreyne Lies
- U14M
- 10/2/2024
- 15:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 21 - 14
- Noordster Dudzele
Dhaese Antoon
- U14M
- 10/2/2024
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- Sporting Brugge
- U14M
- 10/2/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 24 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Nog toe te kennen
22-23 feb
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 16:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 16 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bonne Curt
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 0 - 30
- Noordster Dudzele
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 27 - 3
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 12:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Defreyne Lies
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Sevenhant Kobe
1-2 maa
- U14M
- 25/02/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 13 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- U14M
- 24/02/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 14 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 24/02/2024
- 15:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 19 - 10
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demunter Marc
8-9 maa
- U14M
- 03/03/2024
- 11:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 17 - 11
- Sporting Brugge
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 02/03/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 25
- Noordster Dudzele
Flameyn Bjorn
- U14M
- 02/03/2024
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 13
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Calleeuw Kristof
- U14M
- 02/03/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 4
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Timmerman Kurt
15-16 maa
- U14M
- 10/03/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Bonne Curt
- U14M
- 09/03/2024
- 17:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 20 - 24
- Avanti Lissewege
Catry Senne
- U14M
- 09/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 10 - 13
- KRB Jabbeke
Kindermans Lander
- U14M
- 09/03/2024
- 11:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 11 - 25
- Noordster Dudzele
Deleu Lars
22-23 maa
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 9 - 27
- D&W Koekelare
Vandenberghe Thomas
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 9 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14M
- 17/3/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 13 - 10
- t Botterken Baasrode
Devoldere Arwen
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 17:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 20 - 16
- KRB Jabbeke
Catry Senne
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 16:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 21 - 16
- KBC St. Michiels
Braem Walter
29-30 maa
- U14M
- 24/3/2024
- 9:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 16 - 7
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Devoldere Arwen
- U14M
- 24/3/2024
- 9:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 18 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bonne Curt
- U14M
- 23/3/2024
- 17:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 21 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Reybrouck Erik
- U14M
- 23/3/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 11 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
De Love Sandra
- U14M
- 23/3/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 22 - 5
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Steyaert Piet
21 apr
- U14M
- 13/4/2024
- 12:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 12 - 22
- Noordster Dudzele
Maes Matthias
- U14M
- 13/4/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 7
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe