Filters
- Atlas Varsenare
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=38&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Dames
- 1ND
- 10/09/2023
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 22 - 20
- Noordster Dudzele
Sevenhant Kobe
- 1ND
- 24/09/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 13 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 01/10/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 11 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Verpoest John
- 1ND
- 08/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 19 - 15
- WWR Ingelmunster
D*hoore Marc
- 1ND
- 14/10/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 25 - 13
- Atlas Varsenare
De Love Sandra
- 1ND
- 22/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 11 - 24
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
- 1ND
- 28/10/2023
- 20:00
- KBC Male
- 26 - 13
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 25/11/2023
- 20:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 17 - 12
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 10/12/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 22 - 13
- Atlas Varsenare
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- 1ND
- 16/12/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 27 - 17
- Atlas Varsenare
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1ND
- 14/01/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 24 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Deleye Karel
- 1ND
- 28/01/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 20
- Grenskracht Menen
Strobbe Luc
- 1ND
- 03/02/2024
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 31 - 14
- Atlas Varsenare
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- 1ND
- 24/02/2024
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 19 - 18
- Atlas Varsenare
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1ND
- 03/03/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 16 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels A
De Love Sandra
- 1ND
- 09/03/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 11 - 21
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Deynse Andre
- 1ND
- 17/3/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 12 - 17
- Atlas Varsenare
De Love Sandra
- 1ND
- 24/3/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 20 - 18
- KBC Heist
Timmerman Kurt
- 1ND
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 19 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels B
Demeulenaere Luc
Landelijke Heren
- LH
- 10/09/2023
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 10 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 12
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 01/10/2023
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 18 - 10
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Verpoest John
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 29 - 17
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
D*hoore Alexander
- LH
- 14/10/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 16 - 19
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhoutte Wim
- LH
- 22/10/2023
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 11 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Verpoest John
- LH
- 29/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 23 - 12
- Atlas Varsenare
Maes Matthias
- LH
- 26/11/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 24 - 15
- Atlas Varsenare
Marchand Filip
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 24 - 14
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Maenhout Eric
- LH
- 03/02/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 25 - 17
- Atlas Varsenare
Nog toe te kennen
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 23 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 03/03/2024
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 25 - 15
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- LH
- 10/03/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 14 - 17
- Atlas Varsenare
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 17/3/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 11 - 38
- Atlas Varsenare
Demeulenaere Luc
- LH
- 24/3/2024
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 20 - 11
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- LH
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 13 - 17
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 10/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 6 - 22
- Sporting Brugge
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG DB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 18
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 24/09/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 14 - 14
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 14 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 08/10/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Marc
- REG DB
- 22/10/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 6 - 22
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 29/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 09/12/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 15
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DB
- 14/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
- REG DB
- 28/01/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 23 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 18/02/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 6 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 03/03/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 19 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 20 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhecke Jan
- REG DB
- 17/3/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 24/03/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 23 - 23
- t Botterken Baasrode
Timmerman Kurt
- REG DB
- 21/04/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege A
Marchand Filip
- REG DB
- 05/05/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 24
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 9/5/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 13 - 21
- KBC Male
Maenhout Eric
Regionale Heren A
- REG HA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 0 - 30
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG HA
- 17/09/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 8 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HA
- 24/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 16
- KBC Aalter
Van Torre Louis
- REG HA
- 01/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 18
- Atlas Varsenare
Meersman Bert
- REG HA
- 08/10/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 14 - 22
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Alexander
- REG HA
- 15/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 23
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 23 - 12
- Grenskracht Menen
Verpoest John
- REG HA
- 28/10/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 19 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Kerkaert Geert
- REG HA
- 28/01/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 34 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Devoldere Arwen
- REG HA
- 03/02/2024
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG HA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 16 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Verpoest John
- REG HA
- 10/03/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG HA
- 17/3/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 20 - 11
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Demunter Marc
- REG HA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 0 - 30
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
U12 reeks B
- U12 B
- 09/09/2023
- 11:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 24 - 3
- Atlas Varsenare
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 B
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 7 - 17
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 B
- 01/10/2023
- 09:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 5 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Braem Walter
- U12 B
- 07/10/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 7 - 9
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- U12 B
- 15/10/2023
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 2 - 27
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 B
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 0 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
U12 reeks 2C
- U12 2C
- 10/12/2023
- 11:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout A
- 14 - 7
- Atlas Varsenare
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U12 2C
- 13/01/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 4
- Atlas Varsenare
Marchand Filip
- U12 2C
- 28/01/2024
- 9:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 2 - 9
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Strobbe Luc
- U12 2C
- 04/02/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 9 - 13
- Noordster Dudzele
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 2C
- 11/2/2024
- 9:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 2 - 12
- D&W Koekelare
Braem Walter
- U12 2C
- 17/02/2024
- 9:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 17 - 5
- Atlas Varsenare
Braem Walter
- U12 2C
- 25/02/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 7 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout B
Demunter Marc
- U12 2C
- 02/03/2024
- 13:30
- Grenskracht Menen A
- 14 - 2
- Atlas Varsenare
De Love Sandra
- U12 2C
- 09/03/2024
- 9:45
- Grenskracht Menen B
- 10 - 13
- Atlas Varsenare
Flameyn Bjorn