Filters
- Landelijke Dames
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=7
Kalender en uitslagen
Landelijke Dames
14-15 sep
- LD
- 10/09/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 22 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels
Kerkaert Geert
21-22 sep
- LD
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 22 - 21
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Deynse Andre
- LD
- 16/09/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 33 - 27
- KBC Opstal
Clarysse Michael
28-29 sep
- LD
- 24/09/2023
- 09:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 27
- KBC St. Michiels
Verpoest John
- LD
- 24/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 29 - 10
- KBK Temse (2LD)
D*hoore Marc
5-6 okt
- LD
- 01/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 21 - 25
- KBC Opstal
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- LD
- 01/10/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 21 - 23
- KBK Ichtegem
Compernolle Roland
- LD
- 30/09/2023
- 16:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 23 - 19
- KRB Jabbeke
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
12-13 okt
- LD
- 08/10/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 22 - 17
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Braem Walter
- LD
- 07/10/2023
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 25 - 27
- KBC St. Michiels
Oosterlinck Peter
19-20 okt
- LD
- 15/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 19 - 23
- t Botterken Baasrode
Blommaert Joren
- LD
- 14/10/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 33 - 26
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
Demeulenaere Luc
26-27 okt
- LD
- 22/10/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 23 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Nog toe te kennen
- LD
- 21/10/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 35 - 18
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Flameyn Bjorn
2-3 nov
- LD
- 29/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 12 - 25
- KRB Jabbeke
Maes Matthias
- LD
- 28/10/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 17 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Reybrouck Erik
9-10 nov
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- LD
- 26/11/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 21 - 21
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- LD
- 25/11/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 21 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- LD
- 10/12/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 18 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Verre Willy
- LD
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 18 - 22
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Deynse Andre
21-22 dec
- LD
- 17/12/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 27 - 20
- KBC Opstal
Van Torre Louis
- LD
- 16/12/2023
- 14:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 18 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Sevenhant Kobe
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- LD
- 14/01/2024
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 22 - 21
- KRB Jabbeke
Braem Walter
1-2 feb
- LD
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 22
- KBC St. Michiels
Verpoest John
8-9 feb
- LD
- 04/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 18 - 24
- KBK Ichtegem
Maenhout Eric
- LD
- 03/02/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 20 - 16
- KRB Jabbeke
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
15-16 feb
- LD
- 11/2/2024
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 18 - 25
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- LD
- 10/2/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 5
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Van Lierde Milan
22-23 feb
- LD
- 18/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 15 - 23
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Compernolle Roland
1-2 maa
- LD
- 25/02/2024
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 15 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bieseman Helena
- LD
- 24/02/2024
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 29 - 20
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
Calleeuw Kristof
8-9 maa
- LD
- 03/03/2024
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 22 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Compernolle Roland
- LD
- 02/03/2024
- 13:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 19
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Calleeuw Kristof
22-23 maa
29-30 maa
- LD
- 24/3/2024
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 26 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vandepoele Kurt
- LD
- 24/3/2024
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 20
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
Catry Senne
21 apr
- LD
- 14/4/2024
- 9:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 22 - 28
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
Maenhout Eric
- LD
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 22 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Claeys Koen
26-27 apr
- LD
- 20/4/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 20 - 24
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
Meersman Bert
- LD
- 21/4/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 28 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels
Sevenhant Kobe
14 mei
- LD
- 9/5/2024
- 12:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 13 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Blommaert Joren