Filters
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21-22 sep
- 1º Nationale Heren
- 1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1º Nationale Dames
- 2º Nationale Heren
- 2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- Landelijke Heren
- Landelijke Dames
- Regionale Dames A
- Regionale Heren A
- Regionale Dames B
- U18 jongens
- U18 meisjes
- U16 meisjes A
- U16 jongens
- U 14 meisjes
- U14 jongens A
- U12 reeks A
- U12 reeks B
- U16 meisjes B
- U14 jongens B
- Regionale Heren B
- Recrea Limburg
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=2&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
21-22 sep
1º Nationale Heren
- 1NHA
- 17/09/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 28 - 22
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 32 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 38 - 30
- HO Beitem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 17/09/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 17 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
D*hoore Marc
1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1NHB
- 17/09/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 10 - 28
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 1NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
Marchand Filip
- 1NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 30 - 0
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 17 - 16
- HO Beitem
Vanhecke Jan
1º Nationale Dames
- 1ND
- 16/09/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 24 - 28
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- 1ND
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 31 - 23
- KBC Heist
Clarysse Michael
- 1ND
- 16/09/2023
- 09:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 24 - 20
- WWR Ingelmunster
Timmerman Kurt
- 1ND
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
2º Nationale Heren
- 2NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 21 - 10
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 35 - 19
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 2NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 22 - 22
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 26 - 24
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
Landelijke Heren
- LH
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 32 - 8
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 16/09/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 23 - 14
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Flameyn Bjorn
- LH
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 12
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 17/09/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 20
- D&W Koekelare
Compernolle Roland
Landelijke Dames
- LD
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 22 - 21
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Deynse Andre
- LD
- 16/09/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 33 - 27
- KBC Opstal
Clarysse Michael
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 16/09/2023
- 11:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Compernolle Roland
- REG DA
- 16/09/2023
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 12 - 25
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DA
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 12 - 8
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 0 - 30
- Krachtbal Torhout
Maenhout Eric
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 31 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege B
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 14 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Marc
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 12:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 20 - 9
- Avanti Lissewege A
Compernolle Roland
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 32 - 14
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 17 - 21
- KBC Heist
Meersman Bert
- REG DB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 18
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
Regionale Heren A
- REG HA
- 17/09/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 8 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HA
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 24
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- REG HA
- 16/09/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 9
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
Regionale Heren B
- REG HB
- 16/09/2023
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 0 - 30
- KRB Jabbeke
Steyaert Piet
- REG HB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 21 - 3
- Noordster Dudzele
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG HB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 12 - 25
- HO Beitem
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG HB
- 16/09/2023
- 13:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 10 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Marchand Filip
Recrea Limburg
- RRL
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- PJ Kaulille B
- 21 - 15
- HO Grote Brogel
Gorssen Theo
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 19:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 9 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels B
Kerkaert Geert
- U18J
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels A
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 37 - 10
- KBC Heist
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Marchand Filip
- U18J
- 17/09/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 50 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Torhout
Sevenhant Kobe
U18 meisjes
U16 jongens
- U16J
- 16/09/2023
- 15:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 18 - 11
- Krachtbal Torhout
Steyaert Piet
- U16J
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 14 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
De Love Sandra
- U16J
- 16/09/2023
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 10 - 11
- KBK Ichtegem B
De Love Sandra
- U16J
- 16/09/2023
- 13:30
- KBC St. Michiels C
- 7 - 19
- KBK Ichtegem A
Van Deynse Andre
- U16J
- 17/09/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Verre Willy
U16 meisjes A
- U16MA
- 17/09/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 20 - 8
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- U16MA
- 16/09/2023
- 16:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege
Vandepoele Niels
- U16MA
- 16/09/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 18
- Osiris Aalst
Van Deynse Andre
- U16MA
- 17/09/2023
- 09:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 13 - 15
- KBK Ichtegem
Kerkaert Geert
U16 meisjes B
- U16MB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 30 - 8
- Grenskracht Menen
Kindermans Lander
- U16MB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 19 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Verpoest John
- U16MB
- 17/09/2023
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Kerkaert Geert
U14 jongens A
- U14JA
- 17/09/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 8
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Verre Willy
- U14JA
- 16/09/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 3 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
De Love Sandra
- U14JA
- 16/09/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 1 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
D*hoore Alexander
- U14JA
- 16/09/2023
- 14:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 15
- D&W Koekelare
Kindermans Lander
U14 jongens B
- U14JB
- 17/09/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 26 - 7
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- U14JB
- 17/09/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 9 - 10
- Krachtbal Torhout
- U14JB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 14 - 7
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
U 14 meisjes
- U14M
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 7
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Torre Louis
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 8
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 10 - 10
- HO Beitem
Kindermans Lander
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 14 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Verpoest John
U12 reeks A
- U12 A
- 16/09/2023
- 09:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 4 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Alexander
- U12 A
- 16/09/2023
- 10:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 1 - 10
- HO Beitem
Timmerman Kurt
- U12 A
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 7 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Kerkaert Geert
- U12 A
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 17 - 7
- Krachtbal Torhout
Vander Stichele Robbe
U12 reeks B
- U12 B
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 7 - 17
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 B
- 16/09/2023
- 13:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 1 - 23
- HO Beitem
Kindermans Lander
- U12 B
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 12 - 2
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Marchand Filip