Filters
- Buffalo s Sijsele
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=33&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
Landelijke Heren
- LH
- 10/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 16 - 23
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 32 - 8
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 24/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 10 - 28
- KBK Temse
Marchand Filip
- LH
- 01/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 8 - 34
- D&W Koekelare
Dhaese Antoon
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 14 - 19
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Kerkaert Geert
- LH
- 15/10/2023
- 11:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 20 - 9
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 22/10/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 33 - 11
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Dhaese Antoon
- LH
- 10/12/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 38 - 14
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 17/12/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 17 - 14
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 13/01/2024
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 17 - 10
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Strobbe Luc
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 14 - 28
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 04/02/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 16 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Strobbe Luc
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 8 - 14
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demunter Marc
- LH
- 25/02/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 23 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Verpoest John
- LH
- 02/03/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 15 - 17
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Maenhout Eric
- LH
- 10/03/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 14 - 17
- Atlas Varsenare
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 24/3/2024
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 20 - 11
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- LH
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 22 - 10
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Timmerman Kurt
- LH
- 27/4/2024
- 19:30
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
- 23 - 19
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
U14 jongens B
- U14JB
- 10/09/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 11 - 12
- Buffalo s Sijsele
De Love Sandra
- U14JB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 14 - 7
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
- U14JB
- 23/09/2023
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 4 - 24
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Roze Eddy
- U14JB
- 08/10/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 21 - 9
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Kerkaert Geert
- U14JB
- 15/10/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 19 - 8
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U14JB
- 22/10/2023
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 11
- Buffalo s Sijsele
De Love Sandra
- U14JB
- 29/10/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 22 - 10
- Krachtbal Torhout
Quintijn Stefaan
- U14JB
- 04/11/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 10 - 12
- Buffalo s Sijsele
De Love Sandra
- U14JB
- 26/11/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 5 - 22
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14JB
- 10/12/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 14 - 11
- KBK Ichtegem
Maenhout Eric
- U14JB
- 14/01/2024
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 15 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Nog toe te kennen
- U14JB
- 27/01/2024
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 5 - 14
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Maenhout Eric
- U14JB
- 11/2/2024
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 15 - 14
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Demunter Marc
- U14JB
- 18/02/2024
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 16 - 8
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Braem Walter
- U14JB
- 25/02/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 25 - 11
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Meersman Bert
- U14JB
- 03/03/2024
- 11:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 7
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Flameyn Julie
- U14JB
- 17/3/2024
- 10:30
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 12 - 15
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Timmerman Kurt
U 14 meisjes
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 6 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
De Love Sandra
- U14M
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 7
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Torre Louis
- U14M
- 30/09/2023
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 18 - 13
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 25 - 6
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 14/10/2023
- 15:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 19 - 12
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Kindermans Lander
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 15:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 25 - 8
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Demunter Marc
- U14M
- 28/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 10 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Verpoest John
- U14M
- 26/11/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 15 - 1
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 16/12/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 17 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels
Strubbe Celesta
- U14M
- 13/01/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 16
- Buffalo s Sijsele
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 17 - 18
- t Botterken Baasrode
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 03/02/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 7 - 21
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 11/2/2024
- 15:00
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 11 - 18
- KBK Ichtegem
Timmerman Kurt
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 27 - 3
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 02/03/2024
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 13
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Calleeuw Kristof
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 9 - 27
- D&W Koekelare
Vandenberghe Thomas
- U14M
- 23/3/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 22 - 5
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Steyaert Piet
U12 reeks B
- U12 B
- 09/09/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 3 - 11
- Krachtbal Snellegem
De Love Sandra
- U12 B
- 30/09/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 20 - 3
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 B
- 07/10/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 7 - 9
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- U12 B
- 14/10/2023
- 14:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 10 - 6
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Kindermans Lander
- U12 B
- 28/10/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 3 - 7
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Verpoest John
U12 reeks 2C
- U12 2C
- 10/12/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 5 - 12
- Noordster Dudzele
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2C
- 14/01/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 8 - 6
- Sporting Brugge
Nog toe te kennen
- U12 2C
- 28/01/2024
- 9:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 2 - 9
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Strobbe Luc
- U12 2C
- 03/02/2024
- 9:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 6 - 5
- t Klaverken Buggenhout B
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 2C
- 10/2/2024
- 9:00
- Grenskracht Menen A
- 12 - 6
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U12 2C
- 17/02/2024
- 10:00
- Grenskracht Menen B
- 3 - 10
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 2C
- 25/02/2024
- 9:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 3 - 20
- D&W Koekelare
Verpoest John
- U12 2C
- 03/03/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout A
- 11 - 7
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Neckebroeck Bart