Filters
- U14 jongens A
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=22
Kalender en uitslagen
U14 jongens A
14-15 sep
- U14JA
- 09/09/2023
- 10:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 30 - 0
- KBC St. Michiels
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U14JA
- 09/09/2023
- 15:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 12 - 1
- Sporting Brugge
Steyaert Piet
- U14JA
- 10/09/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 11 - 10
- t Botterken Baasrode
Blommaert Marc
21-22 sep
- U14JA
- 17/09/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 8
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Verre Willy
- U14JA
- 16/09/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 3 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
De Love Sandra
- U14JA
- 16/09/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 1 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
D*hoore Alexander
- U14JA
- 16/09/2023
- 14:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 15
- D&W Koekelare
Kindermans Lander
28-29 sep
- U14JA
- 24/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 12 - 4
- Sporting Brugge
Catry Senne
- U14JA
- 23/09/2023
- 10:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 5 - 11
- t Botterken Baasrode
Nog toe te kennen
- U14JA
- 24/09/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 19 - 2
- KBC St. Michiels
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
5-6 okt
- U14JA
- 01/10/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 6 - 7
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U14JA
- 30/09/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 9 - 16
- D&W Koekelare
Kerkaert Geert
- U14JA
- 30/09/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 2 - 15
- Grenskracht Menen
Strubbe Celesta
- U14JA
- 30/09/2023
- 14:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 13 - 10
- KRB Jabbeke
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
12-13 okt
- U14JA
- 07/10/2023
- 10:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 19 - 5
- KRB Jabbeke
Flameyn Bjorn
- U14JA
- 07/10/2023
- 14:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 14 - 3
- Sporting Brugge
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U14JA
- 08/10/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 11 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Blommaert Marc
19-20 okt
- U14JA
- 15/10/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 2 - 11
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Verpoest John
- U14JA
- 14/10/2023
- 11:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 20 - 10
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- U14JA
- 14/10/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 8 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Flameyn Bjorn
26-27 okt
- U14JA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 8 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Devoldere Arwen
- U14JA
- 21/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 6 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
D*hoore Marc
- U14JA
- 22/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 7 - 14
- Grenskracht Menen
Bosman Dirk
2-3 nov
- U14JA
- 29/10/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 5
- KRB Jabbeke
Maes Matthias
- U14JA
- 28/10/2023
- 13:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 8 - 11
- Grenskracht Menen
Kerkaert Geert
- U14JA
- 28/10/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 4 - 10
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
- U14JA
- 28/10/2023
- 14:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 10 - 8
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Bosman Dirk
9-10 nov
- U14JA
- 04/11/2023
- 11:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 8 - 5
- KBK Temse
Vander Stichele Robbe
30 nov - 1 dec
- U14JA
- 26/11/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 6 - 16
- Grenskracht Menen
Nog toe te kennen
- U14JA
- 26/11/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 9 - 5
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U14JA
- 25/11/2023
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 18 - 12
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Dhaese Antoon
- U14JA
- 25/11/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 3 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Stagiair
14-15 dec
- U14JA
- 10/12/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 11 - 3
- Sporting Brugge
Bosman Dirk
21-22 dec
- U14JA
- 16/12/2023
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 2 - 14
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14JA
- 16/12/2023
- 15:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 14 - 16
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Lierde Milan
18-19 jan
- U14JA
- 14/01/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 6 - 17
- Grenskracht Menen
Bosman Dirk
- U14JA
- 13/01/2024
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 8 - 9
- KRB Jabbeke
Dhaese Anja
- U14JA
- 13/01/2024
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 1 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
D*hoore Alexander
- U14JA
- 13/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 9 - 13
- D&W Koekelare
Van Lierde Milan
1-2 feb
- U14JA
- 27/01/2024
- 10:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 14 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Stagiair
- U14JA
- 28/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 4
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Verre Willy
8-9 feb
- U14JA
- 04/02/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 13
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Verre Willy
- U14JA
- 03/02/2024
- 12:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 9 - 16
- D&W Koekelare
Demeulenaere Luc
- U14JA
- 03/02/2024
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 5 - 17
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- U14JA
- 03/02/2024
- 14:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 16 - 4
- KRB Jabbeke
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
15-16 feb
- U14JA
- 10/2/2024
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 12 - 4
- Sporting Brugge
Steyaert Piet
- U14JA
- 10/2/2024
- 11:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 9 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U14JA
- 11/2/2024
- 14;00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 16 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Meersman Bert
22-23 feb
- U14JA
- 17/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- KBK Temse
Deleu Lars
- U14JA
- 17/02/2024
- 11:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 8
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14JA
- 18/02/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 16
- D&W Koekelare
Blommaert Joren
1-2 maa
- U14JA
- 25/02/2024
- 11:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 8 - 13
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- U14JA
- 25/02/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 13 - 9
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Oudenhove Ignace
8-9 maa
- U14JA
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 11 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- U14JA
- 02/03/2024
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 13 - 21
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vandenberghe Thomas
- U14JA
- 03/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 9 - 14
- Grenskracht Menen
Oosterlinck Peter
15-16 maa
- U14JA
- 10/3/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 13 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Torre Louis
- U14JA
- 9/3/2024
- 14:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Braem Walter
22-23 maa
- U14JA
- 16/03/2024
- 10:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 21 - 4
- KBC St. Michiels
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U14JA
- 17/3/2024
- 14:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 13 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Blommaert Joren
29-30 maa
- U14JA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bonne Curt
- U14JA
- 23/3/2024
- 11:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 16 - 1
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- U14JA
- 23/3/2024
- 16:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 5
- KBC St. Michiels
Timmerman Kurt
- U14JA
- 24/3/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 14 - 9
- KBK Temse
Blommaert Joren
26-27 apr
3-4 mei
14 mei
- U14JA
- 9/5/2024
- 13:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 29 - 2
- Sporting Brugge
Blommaert Joren