Filters
- U18 jongens
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=14
Kalender en uitslagen
U18 jongens
14-15 sep
- U18J
- 10/09/2023
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 11 - 24
- D&W Koekelare
Steyaert Piet
- U18J
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 26 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 17 - 31
- KBC Heist
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U18J
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Nog toe te kennen
- U18J
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 28
- Avanti Lissewege
Flameyn Bjorn
- U18J
- 09/09/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 9 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Kurt
21-22 sep
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 19:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 9 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels B
Kerkaert Geert
- U18J
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels A
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 37 - 10
- KBC Heist
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Marchand Filip
- U18J
- 17/09/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 50 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Torhout
Sevenhant Kobe
28-29 sep
- U18J
- 24/09/2023
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 26 - 15
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 18 - 25
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 18 - 26
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 19 - 13
- D&W Koekelare
Roggeman Bart
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 22 - 13
- KBK Ichtegem
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
De Love Sandra
5-6 okt
- U18J
- 30/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Marc
- U18J
- 30/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 18 - 7
- D&W Koekelare
Defreyne Lies
- U18J
- 30/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 16 - 28
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Catry Senne
- U18J
- 01/10/2023
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 21 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Sevenhant Kobe
- U18J
- 30/09/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 33 - 8
- Krachtbal Torhout
Defreyne Lies
12-13 okt
- U18J
- 08/10/2023
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 15 - 18
- KBC St. Michiels A
Steyaert Piet
- U18J
- 07/10/2023
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 10 - 18
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 6 - 27
- KBC Male
Dhaese Antoon
- U18J
- 08/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 43 - 16
- KBC Heist
Blommaert Marc
- U18J
- 07/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 19 - 10
- Sporting Brugge
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
19-20 okt
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 25 - 3
- Krachtbal Torhout
Strobbe Luc
- U18J
- 15/10/2023
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 13 - 42
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Defreyne Lies
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 24 - 20
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 9 - 26
- KBC St. Michiels B
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 35 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
26-27 okt
- U18J
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 25
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhoutte Wim
- U18J
- 22/10/2023
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 23 - 21
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 21/10/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 10 - 10
- KBC Male
D*hoore Marc
- U18J
- 21/10/2023
- 19:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 42 - 10
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
2-3 nov
- U18J
- 29/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 21 - 16
- Krachtbal Torhout
Roze Eddy
- U18J
- 28/10/2023
- 09:45
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 11 - 15
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhoutte Wim
- U18J
- 28/10/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 32 - 8
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
9-10 nov
- U18J
- 04/11/2023
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 26 - 8
- KBK Ichtegem
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 04/11/2023
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 13
- D&W Koekelare
Demunter Marc
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- U18J
- 25/11/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 30 - 0
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 26/11/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 16 - 22
- Avanti Lissewege
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U18J
- 25/11/2023
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 14 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels B
Compernolle Roland
- U18J
- 25/11/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 47 - 2
- Krachtbal Torhout
Verpoest John
- U18J
- 26/11/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 15 - 28
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Nog toe te kennen
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- U18J
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 18
- Sporting Brugge
Dhaese Anja
- U18J
- 10/12/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- KBC St. Michiels B
21-22 dec
- U18J
- 16/12/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Male
- 23 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels A
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 17/12/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 17/12/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Torhout
- U18J
- 16/12/2023
- 10:45
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 16 - 22
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- U18J
- 13/01/2024
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 20 - 18
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 26 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels A
Marchand Filip
- U18J
- 14/01/2024
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 21 - 15
- Krachtbal Torhout
Deleye Karel
- U18J
- 14/01/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 20 - 15
- Sporting Brugge
Blommaert Joren
- U18J
- 13/01/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 9
- KBC St. Michiels B
De Love Sandra
1-2 feb
- U18J
- 28/01/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 6 - 29
- KBC St. Michiels B
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 27/01/2024
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 15 - 12
- KBC St. Michiels A
Steyaert Piet
- U18J
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 30 - 0
- KBK Ichtegem
Demeulenaere Luc
- U18J
- 28/01/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 21 - 13
- KBC Male
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U18J
- 27/01/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 16
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
8-9 feb
- U18J
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 8
- KBC St. Michiels B
Roze Eddy
- U18J
- 04/02/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 03/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 19 - 8
- Krachtbal Torhout
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 16 - 20
- KRB Jabbeke
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U18J
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 22 - 26
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Steyaert Piet
15-16 feb
- U18J
- 10/2/2024
- 13:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 23 - 14
- Krachtbal Torhout
Maes Matthias
- U18J
- 10/2/2024
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 17 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Steyaert Piet
22-23 feb
- U18J
- 18/02/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 8 - 42
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 18/02/2024
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 30 - 0
- KBC St. Michiels A
Steyaert Piet
- U18J
- 17/02/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 29 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Defreyne Lies
- U18J
- 17/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 0 - 30
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
1-2 maa
- U18J
- 24/02/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 13
- KRB Jabbeke
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 25/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 28 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Sevenhant Kobe
- U18J
- 24/02/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 30 - 0
- t Botterken Baasrode
- U18J
- 24/02/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels B
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 25/02/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 42 - 12
- D&W Koekelare
Meersman Bert
8-9 maa
- U18J
- 02/03/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 7
- KBC St. Michiels A
Deleye Karel
- U18J
- 03/03/2024
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 17 - 14
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 18 - 32
- KBC Heist
Demeulenaere Luc
15-16 maa
- U18J
- 10/03/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 0 - 30
- KBC St. Michiels B
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U18J
- 09/03/2024
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 14 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Deleu Lars
- U18J
- 09/03/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 19 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 10/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 48 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Meersman Bert
22-23 maa
- U18J
- 17/3/2024
- 11:30
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 9 - 26
- Avanti Lissewege
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 16/3/2024
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 10 - 21
- KBK Ichtegem
Strubbe Celesta
- U18J
- 16/3/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 14 - 40
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Verre Willy
- U18J
- 17/3/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 16/3/2024
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 30 - 8
- D&W Koekelare
Strubbe Celesta
29-30 maa
- U18J
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 0 - 30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
- U18J
- 24/03/2024
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 30 - 0
- t Botterken Baasrode
Devoldere Arwen
- U18J
- 23/03/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 15 - 19
- KBC Male
Borra Julie
- U18J
- 23/03/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 23 - 27
- KBC St. Michiels B
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 24/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- D&W Koekelare
Dhaese Anja
- U18J
- 23/03/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 27 - 17
- KRB Jabbeke
Vandenberghe Thomas
19-20 apr
- U18J
- 6/4/2024
- 17:15
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 0 - 30
- KBC Heist
21 apr
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 12 - 25
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 22 - 28
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Lierde Milan
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 18 - 22
- KBC Heist
Flameyn Bjorn
- U18J
- 14/04/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 35 - 9
- KBC St. Michiels A
Van Verre Willy
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 39 - 17
- WWR Ingelmunster
Demunter Marc
26-27 apr
- U18J
- 21/04/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 5 - 29
- KBC Male
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 20/04/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 4 - 35
- Sporting Brugge
Meersman Bert
- U18J
- 21/04/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 31 - 13
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Verre Willy
- U18J
- 20/04/2024
- 10:45
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 22 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels A
Vandenberghe Thomas
- U18J
- 20/04/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 22
- KBK Ichtegem
Demunter Marc
1 mei
- U18J
- 25/4/2024
- 19:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 22 - 10
- Krachtbal Torhout
Strobbe Luc
- U18J
- 27/4/2024
- 16:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 8 - 28
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Deynse Andre
3-4 mei
- U18J
- 1/5/2024
- 18:30
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 10 - 30
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 1/5/2024
- 13:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 13 - 15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Demeulenaere Luc
- U18J
- 1/5/2024
- 10:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 15 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels B
Vanneste Andreas
- U18J
- 1/5/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
7 mei
- U18J
- 5/5/2024
- 12:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 10 - 46
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 05/05/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 14 - 15
- t Botterken Baasrode
Claeys Koen
- U18J
- 04/05/2024
- 13:15
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 13 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Reybrouck Erik
- U18J
- 04/05/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 30 - 0
- D&W Koekelare
Devoldere Arwen
- U18J
- 05/05/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 12 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels B
Demunter Marc
10-11 mei
- U18J
- 8/5/2024
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 11 - 37
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vandepoele Kurt
14 mei
- U18J
- 9/5/2024
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 13 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels A
Deleu Lars
24 mei
- U18J
- 18/5/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 21 - 28
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Reybrouck Erik
- U18J
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 64 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vandepoele Kurt