Filters
- Regionale Dames B
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=9
Kalender en uitslagen
Regionale Dames B
14-15 sep
- REG DB
- 10/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 6 - 22
- Sporting Brugge
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG DB
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 24 - 20
- KBK Ichtegem
Clarysse Michael
- REG DB
- 09/09/2023
- 14:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 10 - 24
- Grenskracht Menen
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 09/09/2023
- 15:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 30 - 28
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
21-22 sep
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 31 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege B
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 14 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Marc
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 12:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 20 - 9
- Avanti Lissewege A
Compernolle Roland
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 32 - 14
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 17 - 21
- KBC Heist
Meersman Bert
- REG DB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 18
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
28-29 sep
- REG DB
- 24/09/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 14 - 14
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 16 - 20
- t Botterken Baasrode
Braem Walter
- REG DB
- 23/09/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 26
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 23/09/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 15 - 5
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 22 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Maenhout Eric
5-6 okt
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 15:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 22 - 33
- Sporting Brugge
Kerkaert Geert
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 19 - 11
- Grenskracht Menen
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 16:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 19 - 19
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 14 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
12-13 okt
- REG DB
- 08/10/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Marc
- REG DB
- 07/10/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 20 - 19
- KBK Ichtegem
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 08/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege A
- REG DB
- 07/10/2023
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 19 - 13
- KBC Male
Oosterlinck Peter
- REG DB
- 07/10/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 24 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 13 - 18
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
19-20 okt
- REG DB
- 15/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 23 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 25 - 24
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 28
- Sporting Brugge
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 25 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 16 - 10
- KRB Jabbeke
Verpoest John
26-27 okt
- REG DB
- 22/10/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 6 - 22
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 21/10/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 32 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 21/10/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 16 - 18
- KBC Heist
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 22/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 25 - 8
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- REG DB
- 21/10/2023
- 17:45
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 14 - 5
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vander Stichele Robbe
2-3 nov
- REG DB
- 29/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 21 - 9
- D&W Koekelare
D*hoore Marc
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 23 - 7
- Avanti Lissewege B
D*hoore Marc
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 10 - 23
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Nog toe te kennen
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 16 - 24
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 28 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Verre Willy
9-10 nov
- REG DB
- 04/11/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 19 - 11
- KBK Ichtegem
De Love Sandra
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- REG DB
- 25/11/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 15 - 18
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 26/11/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 21 - 13
- KRB Jabbeke
Deleye Karel
- REG DB
- 25/11/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 16 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege B
Demunter Marc
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- REG DB
- 09/12/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 15
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DB
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 24 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 09/12/2023
- 17:00
- KBC Male
- 24 - 16
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 24
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Torre Louis
21-22 dec
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 30 - 0
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Bonne Curt
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 24 - 8
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 14 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels
Compernolle Roland
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 5 - 23
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- REG DB
- 13/01/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 22
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 14/01/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 14 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege A
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 14/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
- REG DB
- 14/01/2024
- 10:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
1-2 feb
- REG DB
- 28/01/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 23 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 33 - 22
- KBC St. Michiels
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 12 - 20
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 26 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Defreyne Lies
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 15:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 8 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege A
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
8-9 feb
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 15 - 26
- Avanti Lissewege B
Deleu Lars
- REG DB
- 04/02/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 24
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 30 - 0
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 21 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 16 - 27
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Flameyn Bjorn
15-16 feb
- REG DB
- 10/2/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 24 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege A
Deleu Lars
- REG DB
- 10/2/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 12 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DB
- 10/2/2024
- 16:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 8 - 24
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Lierde Milan
- REG DB
- 11/2/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels
Defreyne Lies
22-23 feb
- REG DB
- 18/02/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 17/02/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 24 - 16
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 18/02/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 24 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Bosman Dirk
- REG DB
- 17/02/2024
- 13:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 18 - 19
- KBK Ichtegem
Beyens Timo
- REG DB
- 17/02/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 0 - 30
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 9 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege A
Marchand Filip
1-2 maa
- REG DB
- 25/02/2024
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 21 - 20
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Heist
- 23 - 16
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 6 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 22 - 8
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 15 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
8-9 maa
- REG DB
- 03/03/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 19 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 02/03/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vandepoele Kurt
- REG DB
- 03/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 8 - 15
- KBC Male
Neckebroeck Bart
- REG DB
- 02/03/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 16 - 13
- Grenskracht Menen
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DB
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 12 - 24
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demunter Marc
15-16 maa
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 10/03/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 20 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege B
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 14
- KBC Heist
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 20 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhecke Jan
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 18 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Steyaert Piet
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 25 - 23
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
22-23 maa
- REG DB
- 17/3/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 16/3/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 24 - 11
- t Botterken Baasrode
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 16/3/2024
- 17:45
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 13 - 24
- Sporting Brugge
Strobbe Luc
29-30 maa
- REG DB
- 24/03/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 23 - 23
- t Botterken Baasrode
Timmerman Kurt
- REG DB
- 23/03/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 11 - 23
- Grenskracht Menen
Timmerman Kurt
- REG DB
- 23/03/2024
- 16:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 0 - 30
- Avanti Lissewege A
Roze Eddy
- REG DB
- 24/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 15 - 26
- Sporting Brugge
Van Oudenhove Ignace
19-20 apr
- REG DB
- 6/4/2024
- 13:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 22 - 20
- KBK Ichtegem
Compernolle Roland
21 apr
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 26 - 21
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 30 - 10
- KBK Ichtegem
Borra Julie
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 14 - 19
- KBC Male
Timmerman Dirk
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 18 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Lierde Milan
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 18 - 34
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Dirk
26-27 apr
- REG DB
- 21/04/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege A
Marchand Filip
- REG DB
- 20/04/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Deleye Karel
- REG DB
- 21/04/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 23 - 21
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Verre Willy
- REG DB
- 20/04/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 30 - 5
- KBC St. Michiels
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 21/04/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 20
- KBK Ichtegem
Flameyn Bjorn
1 mei
- REG DB
- 27/4/2024
- 17:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 18 - 16
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 27/4/2024
- 17:00
- KBC Heist
- 24 - 22
- Grenskracht Menen
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DB
- 24/4/2024
- 20:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 26 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- REG DB
- 28/4/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 19 - 26
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhecke Jan
3-4 mei
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 26 - 28
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 20 - 25
- Grenskracht Menen
Deleu Lars
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 14:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 27
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 18 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege A
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege B
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 20 - 5
- KRB Jabbeke
Vander Stichele Robbe
7 mei
- REG DB
- 05/05/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 24
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 30 - 0
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 05/05/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 19
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 18
- KRB Jabbeke
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 30 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 19 - 23
- Sporting Brugge
Strobbe Luc
14 mei
- REG DB
- 9/5/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 13 - 21
- KBC Male
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 9/5/2024
- 15:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 23 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Van Verre Willy
17-18 mei
- REG DB
- 11/5/2024
- 10:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 26 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Dhaese Antoon
24 mei
- REG DB
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Blommaert Marc
- REG DB
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 13 - 21
- Grenskracht Menen
Reybrouck Erik