Filters
- HO Beitem
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=6&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Heren
- 1NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 26 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 38 - 30
- HO Beitem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 26 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Catry Senne
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 21 - 23
- HO Beitem
Vanhoutte Wim
- 1NHA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 25 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 28 - 16
- Osiris Aalst
Dhaese Antoon
- 1NHA
- 17/12/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 24 - 27
- HO Beitem
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 14/01/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 15 - 24
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 24 - 30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 25
- KRB Jabbeke
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 24/02/2024
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 31 - 16
- HO Beitem
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 22 - 23
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 17/3/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 23 - 20
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 33
- KBC St. Michiels
Marchand Filip
- 1NHA
- 28-4-2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 17
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1NHB
- 10/09/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 13
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 17 - 16
- HO Beitem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 01/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 16
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 28 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Catry Senne
- 1NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 15 - 18
- HO Beitem
Vanhoutte Wim
- 1NHB
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 16 - 14
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHB
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 8
- Osiris Aalst
Dhaese Antoon
- 1NHB
- 17/12/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 19 - 12
- HO Beitem
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHB
- 14/01/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 24 - 18
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHB
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 17
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHB
- 18/02/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 19
- KRB Jabbeke
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHB
- 24/02/2024
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 26 - 3
- HO Beitem
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHB
- 09/03/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 27 - 29
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- 1NHB
- 17/3/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 14 - 19
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHB
- 24/3/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 27 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels
Marchand Filip
- 1NHB
- 28-4-2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 27 - 15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
2º Nationale Heren
- 2NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 22 - 22
- D&W Koekelare
Strobbe Luc
- 2NHA
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 28
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- 2NHA
- 29/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 21 - 18
- HO Beitem
Bieseman Helena
- 2NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 25
- KBC Opstal
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- 2NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 24 - 11
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 0 - 0
- Vrij A
Vrij - geen SR nodig
- 2NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 16 - 17
- HO Beitem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 11/2/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 19
- Grenskracht Menen
Marchand Filip
- 2NHA
- 24/02/2024
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 21
- HO Beitem
Timmerman Kurt
- 2NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Sevenhant Kobe
- 2NHA
- 21/4/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 15 - 25
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 2NHB
- 10/09/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 15 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Strobbe Luc
- 2NHB
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- 2NHB
- 29/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 12
- HO Beitem
Bieseman Helena
- 2NHB
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 24
- KBC Opstal
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- 2NHB
- 16/12/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 19 - 23
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHB
- 13/01/2024
- 13:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 33 - 10
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- 2NHB
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 0 - 0
- Vrij A
Vrij - geen SR nodig
- 2NHB
- 03/02/2024
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 22 - 15
- HO Beitem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHB
- 11/2/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 4 - 21
- Grenskracht Menen
Marchand Filip
- 2NHB
- 24/02/2024
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 3 - 24
- HO Beitem
Timmerman Kurt
- 2NHB
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 20 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels
Sevenhant Kobe
- 2NHB
- 21/4/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 29 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 10/09/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 11 - 13
- KRB Jabbeke
Nog toe te kennen
- REG DA
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 12 - 8
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 24/09/2023
- 14:15
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 9 - 21
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DA
- 01/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 17 - 23
- KBC Heist
Devoldere Arwen
- REG DA
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 11 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
- REG DA
- 14/10/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 18 - 11
- HO Beitem
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG DA
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 14
- Noordster Dudzele
Defreyne Lies
- REG DA
- 28/10/2023
- 16:30
- KBC Male
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- REG DA
- 14/01/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 26 - 1
- Krachtbal Torhout
Van Torre Louis
- REG DA
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 21 - 17
- HO Beitem
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 11/2/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 8 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 09/03/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 16 - 14
- HO Beitem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- REG DA
- 16/3/2024
- 16:30
- HO Beitem
- 14 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG DA
- 14/04/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 7 - 27
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- REG DA
- 21/04/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 14 - 7
- Grenskracht Menen
Flameyn Julie
- REG DA
- 28-4-2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Borra Julie
- REG DA
- 1/5/2024
- 9:00
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Claeys Koen
- REG DA
- 04/05/2024
- 17:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 21 - 16
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DA
- 22/5/2024
- 19:30
- HO Beitem
- 14 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Roze Eddy
Regionale Heren A
- REG HA
- 10/09/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 27 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels
Maenhout Eric
- REG HA
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 24
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- REG HA
- 01/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 22
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HA
- 08/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 16 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- REG HA
- 15/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 23
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HA
- 22/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
- REG HA
- 25/11/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 15 - 21
- HO Beitem
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG HA
- 17/12/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Blommaert Marc
- REG HA
- 13/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 22 - 13
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- REG HA
- 28/01/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 34 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Devoldere Arwen
- REG HA
- 11/2/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 31 - 5
- Grenskracht Menen
Marchand Filip
- REG HA
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 25
- HO Beitem
Vanneste Andreas
- REG HA
- 17/3/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 15
- HO Beitem
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG HA
- 24/3/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 28 - 8
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HA
- 14/4/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 21
- KBC Aalter
Sevenhant Kobe
Regionale Heren B
- REG HB
- 10/09/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 25 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Strobbe Luc
- REG HB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 12 - 25
- HO Beitem
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG HB
- 08/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 29 - 13
- Noordster Dudzele
Catry Senne
- REG HB
- 14/10/2023
- 16:15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 26 - 23
- HO Beitem
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG HB
- 22/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 21 - 10
- D&W Koekelare
Compernolle Roland
- REG HB
- 25/11/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 17 - 23
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- REG HB
- 10/12/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 24 - 16
- Helios Halle
Dhaese Antoon
- REG HB
- 16/12/2023
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 11 - 22
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- REG HB
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 9 - 29
- HO Beitem
Demunter Marc
- REG HB
- 28/01/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 26 - 18
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Calleeuw Kristof
- REG HB
- 03/02/2024
- 19:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 15 - 28
- HO Beitem
Nog toe te kennen
- REG HB
- 18/02/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 25 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Calleeuw Kristof
- REG HB
- 1/5/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Claeys Koen
U18 meisjes
- U18M
- 23/09/2023
- 16:00
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 21
- KBK Ichtegem
Clarysse Michael
- U18M
- 30/09/2023
- 14:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 25 - 9
- HO Beitem
Kerkaert Geert
- U18M
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 17 - 12
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- U18M
- 09/12/2023
- 12:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 14
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U18M
- 16/12/2023
- 11:15
- KBC Male
- 11 - 17
- HO Beitem
Demunter Marc
- U18M
- 27/01/2024
- 15:30
- HO Beitem
- 15 - 26
- Noordster Dudzele
Stagiair
- U18M
- 17/02/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 11 - 31
- KBC St. Michiels
Sevenhant Kobe
- U18M
- 9/3/2024
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 17 - 26
- KBC St. Michiels
Vandepoele Kurt
- U18M
- 13/4/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 21 - 22
- Noordster Dudzele
Pauwels Lies
U16 jongens
- U16J
- 23/09/2023
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 16 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke B
Vandepoele Niels
- U16J
- 30/09/2023
- 14:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 15 - 13
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- U16J
- 07/10/2023
- 15:30
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels A
Van Deynse Andre
- U16J
- 14/10/2023
- 13:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 12 - 19
- HO Beitem
Demunter Marc
- U16J
- 21/10/2023
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 22 - 6
- KBC St. Michiels C
Van Deynse Andre
- U16J
- 29/10/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 16
- HO Beitem
Bieseman Helena
- U16J
- 26/11/2023
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem A
- 14 - 15
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- U16J
- 27/01/2024
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 24 - 13
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric
U16 Jongens 1
- U16J-1
- 25/02/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 14 - 16
- HO Beitem
Bogaert Maarten
- U16J-1
- 2/03/2024
- 15:30
- HO Beitem
- 14 - 10
- t Botterken Baasrode
Timmerman Kurt
- U16J-1
- 9/03/2024
- 15:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 12 - 13
- HO Beitem
Calleeuw Kristof
- U16J-1
- 23/03/2024
- 16:00
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 10
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- U16J-1
- 13/04/2024
- 16:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 12 - 12
- HO Beitem
Maes Matthias
- U16J-1
- 21/4/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
U16 meisjes A
- U16MA
- 17/09/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 20 - 8
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- U16MA
- 30/09/2023
- 12:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 28 - 11
- HO Beitem
Demunter Marc
- U16MA
- 07/10/2023
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 6 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Deynse Andre
- U16MA
- 21/10/2023
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 19 - 9
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- U16MA
- 25/11/2023
- 18:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 7
- HO Beitem
Strobbe Luc
- U16MA
- 09/12/2023
- 15:30
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 0
- Osiris Aalst
Braem Walter
- U16MA
- 17/12/2023
- 09:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- U16MA
- 14/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 10 - 13
- HO Beitem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U16MA
- 03/02/2024
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 5
- HO Beitem
Timmerman Kurt
- U16MA
- 17/02/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U16MA
- 25/02/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 15
- HO Beitem
Sevenhant Kobe
- U16MA
- 02/03/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 16 - 9
- HO Beitem
Meersman Bert
- U16MA
- 16/3/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 28
- D&W Koekelare
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- U16MA
- 23/3/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 0 - 30
- KBC St. Michiels
Steyaert Piet
U14 jongens B
- U14JB
- 09/09/2023
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 4 - 15
- KBK Ichtegem
Defreyne Lies
- U14JB
- 17/09/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 26 - 7
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- U14JB
- 23/09/2023
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 4 - 24
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Roze Eddy
- U14JB
- 01/10/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Braem Walter
- U14JB
- 14/10/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 7
- HO Beitem
Verpoest John
- U14JB
- 22/10/2023
- 12:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 14 - 11
- HO Beitem
Marchand Filip
- U14JB
- 09/12/2023
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 12
- Krachtbal Torhout
Braem Walter
- U14JB
- 14/01/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 17 - 4
- HO Beitem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U14JB
- 27/01/2024
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 5 - 14
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Maenhout Eric
- U14JB
- 04/02/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 4 - 9
- HO Beitem
Devoldere Arwen
- U14JB
- 10/2/2024
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Bonne Curt
- U14JB
- 24/02/2024
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 6 - 16
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14JB
- 9/3/2024
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 8 - 20
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vandepoele Kurt
- U14JB
- 16/3/2024
- 15:30
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 12
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- U14JB
- 23/3/2024
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 11 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U14JB
- 27/4/2024
- 18:30
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 15 - 13
- HO Beitem
U 14 meisjes
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 14
- Noordster Dudzele
Roze Eddy
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 10 - 10
- HO Beitem
Kindermans Lander
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 09:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 11
- HO Beitem
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 5
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 14/10/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 14
- HO Beitem
Flameyn Bjorn
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 29/10/2023
- 09:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 15 - 10
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 25/11/2023
- 15:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 23 - 4
- HO Beitem
Verpoest John
- U14M
- 09/12/2023
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 9 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 12
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 13/01/2024
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 13 - 13
- HO Beitem
Dhaese Anja
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 9
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 10/2/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 24 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Nog toe te kennen
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 02/03/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 4
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Timmerman Kurt
- U14M
- 23/3/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 22 - 5
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Steyaert Piet
U12 reeks A
- U12 A
- 09/09/2023
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 11 - 7
- D&W Koekelare
Defreyne Lies
- U12 A
- 16/09/2023
- 10:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 1 - 10
- HO Beitem
Timmerman Kurt
- U12 A
- 24/09/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 10 - 7
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- U12 A
- 30/09/2023
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 10
- KBK Ichtegem
Demeulenaere Luc
- U12 A
- 07/10/2023
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 14 - 3
- KBC St. Michiels
Roze Eddy
- U12 A
- 14/10/2023
- 09:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 7 - 11
- HO Beitem
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 A
- 21/10/2023
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 9 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Catry Senne
U12 reeks B
- U12 B
- 16/09/2023
- 13:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 1 - 23
- HO Beitem
Kindermans Lander
- U12 B
- 24/09/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 6 - 15
- HO Beitem
Blommaert Joren
- U12 B
- 30/09/2023
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 17 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
Demeulenaere Luc
- U12 B
- 07/10/2023
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 12
- Noordster Dudzele
Roze Eddy
- U12 B
- 15/10/2023
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 2 - 27
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
U12 reeks 2A
- U12 2A
- 09/12/2023
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 6
- Avanti Lissewege A
Van Deynse Andre
- U12 2A
- 14/01/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 15 - 7
- KBC Aalter
Van Torre Louis
- U12 2A
- 27/01/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 20 - 6
- Avanti Lissewege B
Stagiair
- U12 2A
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 11 - 18
- HO Beitem
Demunter Marc
- U12 2A
- 11/2/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 5 - 18
- HO Beitem
Van Deynse Andre
- U12 2A
- 17/02/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 4 - 21
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- U12 2A
- 24/02/2024
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 8
- Krachtbal Torhout
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 2A
- 09/03/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 5 - 32
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- U12 2A
- 23/03/2024
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 9 - 13
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhecke Jan
U12 reeks 2B
- U12 2B
- 09/12/2023
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 5 - 7
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
- U12 2B
- 14/01/2024
- 12:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 15 - 8
- HO Beitem
Van Deynse Andre
- U12 2B
- 27/01/2024
- 16:00
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2B
- 03/02/2024
- 13:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 12 - 9
- HO Beitem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U12 2B
- 17/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 9 - 8
- HO Beitem
Defreyne Lies
- U12 2B
- 24/02/2024
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 8 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 2B
- 02/03/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 3 - 18
- KRB Jabbeke
Timmerman Kurt
- U12 2B
- 10/03/2024
- 9:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 2 - 6
- HO Beitem
Bonne Curt
- U12 2B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- HO Beitem
- 14 - 9
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhecke Jan