Filters
- Krachtbal Snellegem
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=35&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
2º Nationale Heren
- 2NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 12 - 27
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 21 - 10
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 15 - 24
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 16 - 19
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 16:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 28
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Nog toe te kennen
- 2NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 30 - 16
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- 2NHA
- 09/12/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 22 - 17
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 24 - 11
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 23 - 13
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHA
- 27/01/2024
- 17:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 16 - 16
- D&W Koekelare
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 20 - 7
- KBC Opstal
Vanhoutte Wim
- 2NHA
- 11/2/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 13
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Neckebroeck Bart
- 2NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 24 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 8 - 25
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 13/4/2024
- 15:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 14 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Verre Willy
- 2NHA
- 21/4/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 15 - 25
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
- 2NHA
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 16 - 20
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhoutte Wim
2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 2NHB
- 09/09/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Heist
- 13 - 19
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 22 - 22
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHB
- 23/09/2023
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 18 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHB
- 07/10/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 31 - 18
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 14:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 12 - 22
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Nog toe te kennen
- 2NHB
- 25/11/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 17 - 15
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- 2NHB
- 09/12/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 19 - 17
- KBC Male
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHB
- 16/12/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 19 - 23
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHB
- 13/01/2024
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 20 - 20
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHB
- 27/01/2024
- 16:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 19 - 21
- D&W Koekelare
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHB
- 03/02/2024
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 25 - 21
- KBC Opstal
Vanhoutte Wim
- 2NHB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 17 - 24
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- 2NHB
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 27 - 28
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHB
- 23/3/2024
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 20
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHB
- 13/4/2024
- 14:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 32 - 17
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Verre Willy
- 2NHB
- 21/4/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 29 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
Regionale Heren B
- REG HB
- 16/09/2023
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 0 - 30
- KRB Jabbeke
Steyaert Piet
- REG HB
- 23/09/2023
- 19:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 16 - 10
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Deynse Andre
- REG HB
- 30/09/2023
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 15 - 19
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Steyaert Piet
- REG HB
- 07/10/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Male
- 20 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG HB
- 15/10/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 14 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Compernolle Roland
- REG HB
- 09/12/2023
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 10 - 8
- D&W Koekelare
Steyaert Piet
- REG HB
- 16/12/2023
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 11 - 22
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- REG HB
- 13/01/2024
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 16 - 11
- KBC Male
Maenhout Eric
- REG HB
- 27/01/2024
- 14:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 9 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
- REG HB
- 03/02/2024
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 22 - 17
- Helios Halle
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG HB
- 11/2/2024
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HB
- 24/02/2024
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 30 - 0
- Noordster Dudzele
- REG HB
- 13/4/2024
- 17:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 10 - 28
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanneste Andreas
- REG HB
- 20/4/2024
- 16:15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 25 - 22
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HB
- 1/5/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Claeys Koen
U16 jongens
- U16J
- 09/09/2023
- 09:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 6 - 22
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Verpoest John
- U16J
- 16/09/2023
- 15:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 18 - 11
- Krachtbal Torhout
Steyaert Piet
- U16J
- 30/09/2023
- 14:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 15 - 13
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- U16J
- 14/10/2023
- 13:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 7 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Maenhout Eric
- U16J
- 22/10/2023
- 09:15
- KRB Jabbeke B
- 13 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Devoldere Arwen
- U16J
- 29/10/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 6 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Neckebroeck Bart
- U16J
- 04/11/2023
- 14:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 21 - 6
- KBC St. Michiels A
Van Deynse Andre
- U16J
- 26/11/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 11
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U16J
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke A
- 14 - 20
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Defreyne Lies
- U16J
- 16/12/2023
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 7 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16J
- 06/01/2024
- 14:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- Uitg.
- t Botterken Baasrode
- U16J
- 14/01/2024
- 09:15
- KBK Ichtegem A
- 13 - 21
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U16J
- 20/01/2024
- 14:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- Uitg.
- KBC St. Michiels C
- U16J
- 27/01/2024
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 24 - 6
- KBK Ichtegem B
Calleeuw Kristof
U16 Jongens 1
- U16J-1
- 24/02/2024
- 15:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 12 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- U16J-1
- 2/03/2024
- 16:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 7 - 25
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Strobbe Luc
- U16J-1
- 9/03/2024
- 15:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 12 - 13
- HO Beitem
Calleeuw Kristof
- U16J-1
- 23/03/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 16 - 8
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Verre Willy
- U16J-1
- 14/04/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 13 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U16J-1
- 21/4/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
U14 jongens B
- U14JB
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 9
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Verpoest John
- U14JB
- 17/09/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 9 - 10
- Krachtbal Torhout
- U14JB
- 01/10/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Braem Walter
- U14JB
- 08/10/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 21 - 9
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Kerkaert Geert
- U14JB
- 15/10/2023
- 09:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 16 - 9
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Defreyne Lies
- U14JB
- 22/10/2023
- 10:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 9 - 10
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Nog toe te kennen
- U14JB
- 29/10/2023
- 10:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 11 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Verpoest John
- U14JB
- 26/11/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 5 - 22
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14JB
- 10/12/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 21 - 6
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U14JB
- 14/01/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 16
- Krachtbal Torhout
Demeulenaere Luc
- U14JB
- 04/02/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 4 - 9
- HO Beitem
Devoldere Arwen
- U14JB
- 10/2/2024
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 7 - 21
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Deynse Andre
- U14JB
- 18/02/2024
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 16 - 8
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Braem Walter
- U14JB
- 25/02/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 6 - 10
- KBK Ichtegem
Demeulenaere Luc
- U14JB
- 02/03/2024
- 17:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 13 - 22
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Strobbe Luc
- U14JB
- 10/3/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 15 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Strobbe Luc
- U14JB
- 16/3/2024
- 15:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 14 - 13
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Braem Walter
- U14JB
- 23/3/2024
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 11 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
U 14 meisjes
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 6 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
De Love Sandra
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 24 - 5
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 01/10/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 6 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 15:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 13 - 7
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U14M
- 15/10/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 6 - 17
- Noordster Dudzele
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 2
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Reybrouck Erik
- U14M
- 04/11/2023
- 12:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 11 - 13
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
- U14M
- 26/11/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 15 - 1
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 09/12/2023
- 18:45
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U14M
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 12
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 14/01/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 12 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 17 - 6
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Reybrouck Erik
- U14M
- 04/02/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 13 - 16
- Avanti Lissewege
Devoldere Arwen
- U14M
- 11/2/2024
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Defreyne Lies
- U14M
- 25/02/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 13 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- U14M
- 02/03/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 4
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Timmerman Kurt
- U14M
- 10/03/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 8 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Bonne Curt
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 9 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14M
- 24/3/2024
- 9:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 16 - 7
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Devoldere Arwen
U12 reeks B
- U12 B
- 09/09/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 3 - 11
- Krachtbal Snellegem
De Love Sandra
- U12 B
- 23/09/2023
- 11:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 7
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 B
- 01/10/2023
- 09:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 5 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Braem Walter
- U12 B
- 07/10/2023
- 13:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 3 - 9
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U12 B
- 22/10/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 7 - 7
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Bosman Dirk
- U12 B
- 29/10/2023
- 09:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 3 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Verpoest John
U12 reeks 2B
- U12 2B
- 09/12/2023
- 14:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 2 - 18
- KBK Ichtegem
Steyaert Piet
- U12 2B
- 14/01/2024
- 9:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 3 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- U12 2B
- 27/01/2024
- 16:00
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2B
- 04/02/2024
- 9:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 3 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Devoldere Arwen
- U12 2B
- 10/2/2024
- 12:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 8 - 0
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Maes Matthias
- U12 2B
- 18/02/2024
- 9:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 16 - 4
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 2B
- 25/02/2024
- 9:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 3 - 10
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- U12 2B
- 02/03/2024
- 9:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 17 - 1
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vandenberghe Thomas
- U12 2B
- 10/03/2024
- 9:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 2 - 6
- HO Beitem
Bonne Curt
- U12 2B
- 24/03/2024
- 9:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 15 - 3
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Deleye Karel