Filters
- KBC Heist
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=16&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Dames
- 1ND
- 09/09/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Heist
- 20 - 42
- KBC St. Michiels A
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 31 - 23
- KBC Heist
Clarysse Michael
- 1ND
- 28/10/2023
- 15:00
- KBC Heist
- 18 - 24
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Demunter Marc
- 1ND
- 25/11/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 33 - 20
- KBC Heist
Marchand Filip
- 1ND
- 09/12/2023
- 14:30
- KBC Male
- 22 - 10
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- 1ND
- 16/12/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Heist
- 23 - 26
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Deynse Andre
- 1ND
- 03/02/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 19
- Noordster Dudzele
De Love Sandra
- 1ND
- 18/02/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 32 - 15
- KBC Heist
Bosman Dirk
- 1ND
- 03/03/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 30 - 17
- KBC Heist
Demeulenaere Luc
- 1ND
- 09/03/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 11 - 21
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Deynse Andre
- 1ND
- 16/3/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Heist
- 14 - 21
- t Botterken Baasrode
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 24/3/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 20 - 18
- KBC Heist
Timmerman Kurt
- 1ND
- 27/4/2024
- 18:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 21 - 16
- KBC Heist
Timmerman Dirk
2º Nationale Heren
- 2NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 12 - 27
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 35 - 19
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
- 2NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 23 - 19
- KBC Heist
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 21 - 16
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 30 - 16
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- 2NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 11 - 29
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- 2NHA
- 10/2/2024
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 6/4/2024
- 19:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 33
- KBC Heist
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- 2NHA
- 11/5/2024
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 44 - 20
- KBC Heist
Van Lierde Milan
2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 2NHB
- 09/09/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Heist
- 13 - 19
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 26 - 24
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
- 2NHB
- 30/09/2023
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 20 - 22
- KBC Heist
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 19 - 34
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHB
- 25/11/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 17 - 15
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- 2NHB
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Heist
- 19 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- 2NHB
- 10/2/2024
- 18:45
- KBC Heist
- 32 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHB
- 6/4/2024
- 17:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 22 - 15
- KBC Heist
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 01/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 17 - 23
- KBC Heist
Devoldere Arwen
- REG DA
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- KBC Heist
Dhaese Antoon
- REG DA
- 14/10/2023
- 16:30
- KBC Heist
- 32 - 6
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 21/10/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 22 - 14
- KBC Heist
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DA
- 09/12/2023
- 15:45
- KBC Male
- 16 - 24
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DA
- 16/12/2023
- 16:30
- KBC Heist
- 25 - 17
- Noordster Dudzele
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 03/02/2024
- 15:00
- KBC Heist
- 26 - 7
- WWR Ingelmunster
De Love Sandra
- REG DA
- 18/02/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 16 - 22
- KBC Heist
Bosman Dirk
- REG DA
- 24/02/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 15 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG DA
- 02/03/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Heist
- 18 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Vandepoele Kurt
- REG DA
- 09/03/2024
- 10:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 18 - 12
- KBC Heist
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DA
- 16/3/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Heist
- 30 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 23/03/2024
- 18:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 6 - 19
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DA
- 6/4/2024
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 23 - 20
- Grenskracht Menen
Vanneste Andreas
- REG DA
- 1/5/2024
- 18:45
- KBC Heist
- 26 - 17
- KRB Jabbeke
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DA
- 05/05/2024
- 14:15
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 1 - 30
- KBC Heist
Claeys Koen
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 17 - 21
- KBC Heist
Meersman Bert
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 25 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 21/10/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 16 - 18
- KBC Heist
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 16 - 24
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
- REG DB
- 09/12/2023
- 17:00
- KBC Male
- 24 - 16
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 13/01/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 22
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 26 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Defreyne Lies
- REG DB
- 17/02/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 0 - 30
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Heist
- 23 - 16
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG DB
- 02/03/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vandepoele Kurt
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 14
- KBC Heist
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 16/3/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 24 - 11
- t Botterken Baasrode
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 27/4/2024
- 17:00
- KBC Heist
- 24 - 22
- Grenskracht Menen
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 20 - 5
- KRB Jabbeke
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 05/05/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 24
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 17 - 31
- KBC Heist
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 37 - 10
- KBC Heist
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 18 - 26
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
- U18J
- 08/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 43 - 16
- KBC Heist
Blommaert Marc
- U18J
- 21/10/2023
- 19:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 42 - 10
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U18J
- 16/12/2023
- 10:45
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 16 - 22
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
- U18J
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 26 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels A
Marchand Filip
- U18J
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 22 - 26
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Steyaert Piet
- U18J
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 18 - 32
- KBC Heist
Demeulenaere Luc
- U18J
- 23/03/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 23 - 27
- KBC St. Michiels B
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 6/4/2024
- 17:15
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 0 - 30
- KBC Heist
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 18 - 22
- KBC Heist
Flameyn Bjorn
U12 reeks A
- U12 A
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Heist
- 12 - 10
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 A
- 30/09/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 4 - 14
- KBC Heist
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 A
- 14/10/2023
- 11:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 20 - 9
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
- U12 A
- 28/10/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Heist
- 13 - 20
- Krachtbal Torhout
Demunter Marc
U12 reeks 2C
- U12 2C
- 09/12/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Heist
- 12 - 11
- Grenskracht Menen A
Van Deynse Andre
- U12 2C
- 13/01/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 4
- Atlas Varsenare
Marchand Filip
- U12 2C
- 10/2/2024
- 9:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 13
- KBC Heist
Compernolle Roland
- U12 2C
- 17/02/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Heist
- 14 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout A
Demunter Marc
- U12 2C
- 24/02/2024
- 9:45
- Grenskracht Menen B
- 4 - 16
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- U12 2C
- 02/03/2024
- 15:15
- KBC Heist
- 15 - 8
- Noordster Dudzele
Vandepoele Kurt