Filters
- Regionale Heren A
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=10
Kalender en uitslagen
Regionale Heren A
14-15 sep
- REG HA
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 0 - 30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Compernolle Roland
- REG HA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 0 - 30
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG HA
- 09/09/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- REG HA
- 10/09/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 27 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels
Maenhout Eric
21-22 sep
- REG HA
- 17/09/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 8 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HA
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 24
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- REG HA
- 16/09/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 9
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
28-29 sep
- REG HA
- 23/09/2023
- 18:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 14 - 26
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Braem Walter
- REG HA
- 24/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 16
- KBC Aalter
Van Torre Louis
- REG HA
- 23/09/2023
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 11 - 23
- t Botterken Baasrode
Nog toe te kennen
- REG HA
- 24/09/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 27 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Marc
5-6 okt
- REG HA
- 01/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 18
- Atlas Varsenare
Meersman Bert
- REG HA
- 30/09/2023
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 15 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG HA
- 01/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 22
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
12-13 okt
- REG HA
- 08/10/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 14 - 22
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Alexander
- REG HA
- 07/10/2023
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 19 - 8
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HA
- 07/10/2023
- 12:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 16
- KBC Aalter
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HA
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 24 - 10
- D&W Koekelare
Calleeuw Kristof
- REG HA
- 08/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 16 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
19-20 okt
- REG HA
- 15/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 9 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Meersman Bert
- REG HA
- 14/10/2023
- 14:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 12 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Devoldere Arwen
- REG HA
- 15/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 23
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HA
- 14/10/2023
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
Vander Stichele Robbe
26-27 okt
- REG HA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 23 - 12
- Grenskracht Menen
Verpoest John
- REG HA
- 21/10/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 17 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HA
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 19 - 8
- KBC Aalter
De Love Sandra
- REG HA
- 22/10/2023
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
2-3 nov
- REG HA
- 29/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 13 - 23
- KBK Ichtegem
Bogaert Maarten
- REG HA
- 28/10/2023
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 14 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG HA
- 28/10/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 19 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Kerkaert Geert
9-10 nov
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- REG HA
- 26/11/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
- REG HA
- 25/11/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 15 - 21
- HO Beitem
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG HA
- 26/11/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 24 - 11
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- REG HA
- 10/12/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 9 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- REG HA
- 09/12/2023
- 13:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 6 - 21
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
21-22 dec
- REG HA
- 16/12/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Compernolle Roland
- REG HA
- 17/12/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Blommaert Marc
- REG HA
- 17/12/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 28 - 11
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- REG HA
- 14/01/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 13
- Grenskracht Menen
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- REG HA
- 13/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 22 - 13
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
1-2 feb
- REG HA
- 27/01/2024
- 15:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 22 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Roze Eddy
- REG HA
- 27/01/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 7 - 9
- D&W Koekelare
Van Verre Willy
- REG HA
- 28/01/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 34 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Devoldere Arwen
8-9 feb
- REG HA
- 03/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Nog toe te kennen
- REG HA
- 03/02/2024
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Deynse Andre
15-16 feb
- REG HA
- 10/2/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 17
- KBC Aalter
Stagiair
- REG HA
- 10/2/2024
- 17:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 13
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
- REG HA
- 11/2/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 31 - 5
- Grenskracht Menen
Marchand Filip
22-23 feb
- REG HA
- 17/02/2024
- 18:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 12
- Grenskracht Menen
Dhaese Antoon
- REG HA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 16 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Verpoest John
- REG HA
- 18/02/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 27 - 8
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Flameyn Bjorn
1-2 maa
- REG HA
- 24/02/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 7 - 27
- KBK Ichtegem
Bonne Curt
- REG HA
- 25/02/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 21 - 19
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bogaert Maarten
- REG HA
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 44 - 2
- Grenskracht Menen
Flameyn Bjorn
8-9 maa
- REG HA
- 02/03/2024
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 9 - 31
- KBK Ichtegem
De Love Sandra
15-16 maa
- REG HA
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 25
- HO Beitem
Vanneste Andreas
- REG HA
- 10/03/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 30 - 0
- Atlas Varsenare
Vander Stichele Robbe
22-23 maa
- REG HA
- 16/3/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 22
- D&W Koekelare
Strobbe Luc
- REG HA
- 17/3/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 20 - 11
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Demunter Marc
- REG HA
- 17/3/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 15
- HO Beitem
Demeulenaere Luc
29-30 maa
- REG HA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 0 - 30
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG HA
- 23/3/2024
- 13:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bruckner Louis
- REG HA
- 24/3/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 28 - 8
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
21 apr
- REG HA
- 13/4/2024
- 15:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
- REG HA
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
Claeys Koen
- REG HA
- 13/4/2024
- 12:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 38 - 17
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Verre Willy
- REG HA
- 14/4/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 21
- KBC Aalter
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG HA
- 17/4/204
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 21
- Grenskracht Menen
Compernolle Roland
26-27 apr
1 mei
- REG HA
- 27-4-2024
- 15:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 23 - 12
- KBC Aalter
Kindermans Lander