Filters
- WWR Ingelmunster
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=19&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Heren
- 1NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 25 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Kerkaert Geert
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 32 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 38 - 13
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 10 - 32
- Osiris Aalst
Sevenhant Kobe
- 1NHA
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 26 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Catry Senne
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 34 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 11 - 16
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 41 - 6
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 26/11/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 21 - 16
- KBK Ichtegem
Kerkaert Geert
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 11 - 24
- KBC Male
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 18
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 14/01/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 15 - 24
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 22 - 14
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 04/02/2024
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 24 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 11/2/24
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 24 - 15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 11 - 26
- KBC St. Michiels
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 25/02/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 43 - 18
- WWR Ingelmunster
Bogaert Maarten
- 1NHA
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 17 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 10/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 15 - 27
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 19:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Deynse Andre
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 30 - 0
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Verre Willy
1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1NHB
- 10/09/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 15
- WWR Ingelmunster
Kerkaert Geert
- 1NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 30 - 0
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 23/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 30 - 0
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 28 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Catry Senne
- 1NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 22 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHB
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 33
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 28/10/2023
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 37 - 10
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 26/11/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 18
- KBK Ichtegem
Kerkaert Geert
- 1NHB
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 12 - 49
- KBC Male
Roze Eddy
- 1NHB
- 14/01/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 24 - 18
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHB
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 18 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHB
- 04/02/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 41 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1NHB
- 11/2/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 30 - 0
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHB
- 18/02/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 16 - 31
- KBC St. Michiels
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHB
- 25/02/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 23 - 28
- WWR Ingelmunster
Bogaert Maarten
- 1NHB
- 03/03/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 20 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHB
- 10/03/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 23
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 32 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Deynse Andre
- 1NHB
- 20/4/2024
- 16:45
- Osiris Aalst
- 17 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Verre Willy
1º Nationale Dames
- 1ND
- 10/09/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 18 - 16
- KRB Jabbeke
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1ND
- 16/09/2023
- 09:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 24 - 20
- WWR Ingelmunster
Timmerman Kurt
- 1ND
- 01/10/2023
- 12:45
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 23 - 26
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Sevenhant Kobe
- 1ND
- 08/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 19 - 15
- WWR Ingelmunster
D*hoore Marc
- 1ND
- 14/10/2023
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 34 - 26
- WWR Ingelmunster
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- 1ND
- 21/10/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 21 - 17
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1ND
- 28/10/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 29 - 16
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 1ND
- 04/11/2023
- 13:45
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 30 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Roze Eddy
- 1ND
- 26/11/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 21 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 16/12/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Heist
- 23 - 26
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Deynse Andre
- 1ND
- 14/01/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 24 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Deleye Karel
- 1ND
- 04/02/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 20 - 23
- KBC Male
Dhaese Antoon
- 1ND
- 10/2/2024
- 13:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 30 - 25
- Grenskracht Menen
Compernolle Roland
- 1ND
- 18/02/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 30 - 18
- KBC St. Michiels B
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 25/02/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 22 - 23
- KBC St. Michiels A
Strobbe Luc
- 1ND
- 03/03/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 30 - 17
- KBC Heist
Demeulenaere Luc
- 1ND
- 10/03/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 23 - 15
- Noordster Dudzele
Deleye Karel
- 1ND
- 17/3/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 20 - 23
- WWR Ingelmunster
Blommaert Joren
- 1ND
- 23/3/2024
- 20:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 15 - 19
- WWR Ingelmunster
Reybrouck Erik
- 1ND
- 5/5/2024
- 11:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 22 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Timmerman Kurt
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 09/09/2023
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 17/09/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 12 - 8
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 23/09/2023
- 10:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 21 - 2
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DA
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- KBC Heist
Dhaese Antoon
- REG DA
- 14/10/2023
- 16:00
- KBC Male
- 21 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Marchand Filip
- REG DA
- 04/11/2023
- 15:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 21 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 26/11/2023
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 4 - 26
- t Botterken Baasrode
Kerkaert Geert
- REG DA
- 10/12/2023
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 17/12/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 17 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG DA
- 14/01/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 10 - 16
- Grenskracht Menen
Deleye Karel
- REG DA
- 03/02/2024
- 15:00
- KBC Heist
- 26 - 7
- WWR Ingelmunster
De Love Sandra
- REG DA
- 11/2/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- WWR Ingelmunster
- REG DA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 12 - 19
- KBC Male
Maenhout Eric
- REG DA
- 25/02/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 9 - 23
- D&W Koekelare
Strobbe Luc
- REG DA
- 10/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 9 - 30
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
- REG DA
- 16/3/2024
- 16:30
- HO Beitem
- 14 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG DA
- 24/03/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 16
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vandepoele Kurt
- REG DA
- 14/04/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 18 - 22
- Krachtbal Torhout
Van Torre Louis
- REG DA
- 20/04/2024
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Meersman Bert
- REG DA
- 1/5/2024
- 19:45
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 12 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vanhecke Jan
- REG DA
- 05/05/2024
- 9:45
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 16 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Kurt
- REG DA
- 20/5/2024
- 10:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- Noordster Dudzele
Maenhout Eric
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 28
- Avanti Lissewege
Flameyn Bjorn
- U18J
- 17/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Marchand Filip
- U18J
- 24/09/2023
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 26 - 15
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U18J
- 01/10/2023
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 21 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Sevenhant Kobe
- U18J
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 6 - 27
- KBC Male
Dhaese Antoon
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 24 - 20
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 22/10/2023
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 23 - 21
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 14/01/2024
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 21 - 15
- Krachtbal Torhout
Deleye Karel
- U18J
- 18/02/2024
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 30 - 0
- KBC St. Michiels A
Steyaert Piet
- U18J
- 25/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 28 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Sevenhant Kobe
- U18J
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 18 - 32
- KBC Heist
Demeulenaere Luc
- U18J
- 10/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 48 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Meersman Bert
- U18J
- 17/3/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 24/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- D&W Koekelare
Dhaese Anja
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 39 - 17
- WWR Ingelmunster
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 1/5/2024
- 10:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 15 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels B
Vanneste Andreas
- U18J
- 5/5/2024
- 12:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 10 - 46
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 64 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vandepoele Kurt