Filters
- U16 meisjes B
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=21
Kalender en uitslagen
U16 meisjes B
14-15 sep
- U16MB
- 09/09/2023
- 09:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 8 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U16MB
- 10/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 26
- Noordster Dudzele
Roze Eddy
- U16MB
- 10/09/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 17 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Verre Willy
21-22 sep
- U16MB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 30 - 8
- Grenskracht Menen
Kindermans Lander
- U16MB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 19 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Verpoest John
- U16MB
- 17/09/2023
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Kerkaert Geert
28-29 sep
- U16MB
- 23/09/2023
- 09:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 10 - 10
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhoutte Wim
- U16MB
- 24/09/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 9 - 15
- t Botterken Baasrode
D*hoore Marc
- U16MB
- 24/09/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 22 - 8
- D&W Koekelare
Blommaert Joren
5-6 okt
- U16MB
- 30/09/2023
- 15:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 11
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U16MB
- 30/09/2023
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 37 - 10
- Grenskracht Menen
Verpoest John
12-13 okt
- U16MB
- 07/10/2023
- 17:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 11 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- U16MB
- 08/10/2023
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 24
- Noordster Dudzele
Strobbe Luc
- U16MB
- 08/10/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 23 - 13
- KBK Ichtegem
Blommaert Marc
19-20 okt
- U16MB
- 14/10/2023
- 16:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 21 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
Kindermans Lander
- U16MB
- 15/10/2023
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 21 - 17
- Grenskracht Menen
Catry Senne
- U16MB
- 14/10/2023
- 11:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 11 - 27
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhoutte Wim
26-27 okt
- U16MB
- 21/10/2023
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 19 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demunter Marc
- U16MB
- 22/10/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 24 - 9
- Grenskracht Menen
Bosman Dirk
2-3 nov
- U16MB
- 28/10/2023
- 18:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 31 - 14
- Grenskracht Menen
Dhaese Antoon
- U16MB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 26 - 6
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Deynse Andre
- U16MB
- 29/10/2023
- 11:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 4 - 20
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Compernolle Roland
9-10 nov
- U16MB
- 04/11/2023
- 10:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 5 - 15
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vander Stichele Robbe
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- U16MB
- 25/11/2023
- 18:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 17 - 9
- D&W Koekelare
Van Lierde Milan
- U16MB
- 26/11/2023
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 9 - 24
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U16MB
- 25/11/2023
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 23 - 7
- KRB Jabbeke
Verpoest John
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- U16MB
- 10/12/2023
- 10:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 6 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Defreyne Lies
21-22 dec
- U16MB
- 16/12/2023
- 17:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 12 - 23
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Stagiair
- U16MB
- 17/12/2023
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 12
- Grenskracht Menen
Compernolle Roland
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- U16MB
- 13/01/2024
- 13:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 29 - 8
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Lierde Milan
- U16MB
- 13/01/2024
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 8 - 16
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Demunter Marc
1-2 feb
- U16MB
- 28/01/2024
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 8 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bonne Curt
- U16MB
- 28/01/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 28 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
8-9 feb
- U16MB
- 03/02/2024
- 16:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 8 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U16MB
- 03/02/2024
- 17:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 20 - 13
- KBK Ichtegem
Nog toe te kennen
- U16MB
- 03/02/2024
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 26 - 14
- Grenskracht Menen
Demunter Marc
15-16 feb
- U16MB
- 10/2/2024
- 10:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U16MB
- 11/2/2024
- 11:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 11 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Strobbe Luc
22-23 feb
- U16MB
- 17/02/2024
- 17:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 11 - 13
- t Botterken Baasrode
Strobbe Luc
- U16MB
- 18/02/2024
- 11:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 14
- Noordster Dudzele
Demeulenaere Luc
- U16MB
- 18/02/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 22 - 4
- KBK Ichtegem
Blommaert Joren
1-2 maa
- U16MB
- 25/02/2024
- 11:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 18 - 15
- Grenskracht Menen
De Love Sandra
- U16MB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 20 - 12
- D&W Koekelare
Demunter Marc
8-9 maa
- U16MB
- 03/03/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 22 - 13
- Grenskracht Menen
Oosterlinck Peter
15-16 maa
- U16MB
- 10/3/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 6 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- U16MB
- 10/3/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 27 - 13
- Noordster Dudzele
Van Verre Willy
22-23 maa
- U16MB
- 16/3/2024
- 12:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 19 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U16MB
- 17/3/2024
- 11:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 6 - 19
- Noordster Dudzele
Devoldere Arwen
- U16MB
- 17/3/2024
- 13:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 20 - 4
- KRB Jabbeke
Blommaert Joren
29-30 maa
- U16MB
- 23/3/2024
- 10:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 8 - 18
- Noordster Dudzele
Maenhout Eric
- U16MB
- 24/3/2024
- 11:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 9 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Demeulenaere Luc
- U16MB
- 24/3/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 21 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Blommaert Joren
21 apr
26-27 apr
- U16MB
- 20/4/2024
- 14:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 18 - 14
- Noordster Dudzele
Blommaert Joren
14 mei
- U16MB
- 9/5/2024
- 18:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 13 - 11
- t Botterken Baasrode
Flameyn Bjorn
24 mei
- U16MB
- 18/5/2024
- 16:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 13 - 9
- KRB Jabbeke
Blommaert Marc