Filters
- 1º Nationale Heren
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=1
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Heren
14-15 sep
- 1NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 11:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 21 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 17 - 26
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 25 - 32
- KBC Male
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 25 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Kerkaert Geert
- 1NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 26 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
21-22 sep
- 1NHA
- 17/09/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 28 - 22
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 32 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 38 - 30
- HO Beitem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 17/09/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 17 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
D*hoore Marc
28-29 sep
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 35
- KRB Jabbeke
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 29
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 18 - 28
- KBC St. Michiels
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 38 - 13
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 24/09/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 18 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhecke Jan
5-6 okt
- 1NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 25 - 23
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Meersman Bert
- 1NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 16:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 19
- KBC Male
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 36 - 26
- D&W Koekelare
Marchand Filip
- 1NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 30
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Marc
- 1NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 10 - 32
- Osiris Aalst
Sevenhant Kobe
- 1NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
12-13 okt
- 1NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 20
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 33 - 20
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhoutte Wim
- 1NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 18:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 15 - 27
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
- 1NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 27 - 29
- KRB Jabbeke
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 08/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 26 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 26 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Catry Senne
19-20 okt
- 1NHA
- 15/10/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 8 - 21
- D&W Koekelare
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 41 - 16
- Osiris Aalst
Vanhoutte Wim
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 34 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 21 - 23
- HO Beitem
Vanhoutte Wim
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 37 - 26
- Avanti Lissewege
Maenhout Eric
26-27 okt
- 1NHA
- 21/10/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 24 - 33
- KBC Male
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 21/10/2023
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 17 - 16
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Verre Willy
- 1NHA
- 22/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 11 - 30
- KBC St. Michiels
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 11 - 16
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 25 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
2-3 nov
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 29/10/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 19 - 27
- KBK Ichtegem
Bogaert Maarten
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 41 - 6
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 36 - 29
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 18:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 16 - 19
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Steyaert Piet
9-10 nov
- 1NHA
- 04/11/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 29 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 04/11/2023
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 17 - 26
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Gerlo Jonathan
30 nov - 1 dec
- 1NHA
- 26/11/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 23 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Marchand Filip
- 1NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 28 - 16
- Sporting Brugge
Bonne Curt
- 1NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 33 - 13
- Osiris Aalst
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 26/11/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 21 - 16
- KBK Ichtegem
Kerkaert Geert
14-15 dec
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 21 - 26
- Sporting Brugge
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 1NHA
- 09/12/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 42 - 20
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 22
- Avanti Lissewege
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 11 - 24
- KBC Male
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 28 - 16
- Osiris Aalst
Dhaese Antoon
21-22 dec
- 1NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 18
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 17/12/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 24 - 27
- HO Beitem
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 44 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 21 - 32
- KRB Jabbeke
Strobbe Luc
18-19 jan
- 1NHA
- 14/01/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 30
- KBC Male
Blommaert Joren
- 1NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 17:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 38 - 15
- D&W Koekelare
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 27 - 24
- KBK Ichtegem
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 1NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 24 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHA
- 14/01/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 15 - 24
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
1-2 feb
- 1NHA
- 27/01/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 38
- KBC Male
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 27/01/2024
- 18:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 32 - 14
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 27/01/2024
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 14 - 37
- KBC St. Michiels
Meersman Bert
- 1NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 21 - 18
- KRB Jabbeke
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 22 - 14
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 24 - 30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Calleeuw Kristof
8-9 feb
- 1NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 24 - 28
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- 1NHA
- 04/02/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 16 - 19
- Osiris Aalst
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 24 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
Bonne Curt
- 1NHA
- 04/02/2024
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 24 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 22 - 22
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Reybrouck Erik
15-16 feb
- 1NHA
- 10/2/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 22 - 36
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 11/2/24
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 22
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- 1NHA
- 10/2/24
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 20 - 25
- D&W Koekelare
Demeulenaere Luc
- 1NHA
- 10/2/24
- 16:45
- Osiris Aalst
- 21 - 22
- KBK Ichtegem
Bieseman Helena
- 1NHA
- 11/2/24
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 24 - 15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Timmerman Kurt
22-23 feb
- 1NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 22 - 37
- KBC Male
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 20 - 22
- D&W Koekelare
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 1NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 25 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Verre Willy
- 1NHA
- 18/02/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 19 - 10
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 11 - 26
- KBC St. Michiels
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 25
- KRB Jabbeke
Calleeuw Kristof
1-2 maa
- 1NHA
- 24/02/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 14 - 23
- KBK Ichtegem
Bonne Curt
- 1NHA
- 25/02/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 43 - 18
- WWR Ingelmunster
Bogaert Maarten
- 1NHA
- 24/02/2024
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 31 - 16
- HO Beitem
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 25/02/2024
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 26 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 24/02/2024
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 18 - 13
- Osiris Aalst
Vanhecke Jan
8-9 maa
- 1NHA
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 18 - 15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 02/03/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 17 - 32
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 02/03/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 24 - 23
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 02/03/2024
- 16:45
- Osiris Aalst
- 17 - 24
- D&W Koekelare
Meersman Bert
- 1NHA
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 17 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Steyaert Piet
15-16 maa
- 1NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 22 - 23
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 10/03/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 11 - 31
- KBC St. Michiels
Meersman Bert
- 1NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 19 - 20
- Osiris Aalst
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 28 - 17
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 10/03/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 32 - 13
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
D*hoore Marc
- 1NHA
- 10/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 15 - 27
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
22-23 maa
- 1NHA
- 17/3/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 23 - 20
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
29-30 maa
- 1NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 37 - 7
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 17 - 28
- KBK Ichtegem
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 19:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 11
- WWR Ingelmunster
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 23 - 11
- Sporting Brugge
Meersman Bert
- 1NHA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
21 apr
- 1NHA
- 13/4/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 25 - 29
- KRB Jabbeke
Dhaese Antoon
- 1NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 23 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Deynse Andre
- 1NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 33
- KBC St. Michiels
Marchand Filip
26-27 apr
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 11 - 22
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 16 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 30 - 0
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Verre Willy
1 mei
- 1NHA
- 27-4-2024
- 19:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 34 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 28-4-2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 17
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Maenhout Eric