Filters
- U16 meisjes A
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=20
Kalender en uitslagen
U16 meisjes A
14-15 sep
- U16MA
- 09/09/2023
- 11:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 7 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Verpoest John
- U16MA
- 10/09/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 7 - 23
- KBC St. Michiels
Steyaert Piet
- U16MA
- 09/09/2023
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 20 - 3
- KRB Jabbeke
Blommaert Marc
21-22 sep
- U16MA
- 17/09/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 20 - 8
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
- U16MA
- 16/09/2023
- 16:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege
Vandepoele Niels
- U16MA
- 16/09/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 18
- Osiris Aalst
Van Deynse Andre
- U16MA
- 17/09/2023
- 09:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 13 - 15
- KBK Ichtegem
Kerkaert Geert
28-29 sep
- U16MA
- 23/09/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16MA
- 24/09/2023
- 09:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 14 - 10
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- U16MA
- 23/09/2023
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 16 - 20
- D&W Koekelare
5-6 okt
- U16MA
- 01/10/2023
- 11:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 19 - 15
- Osiris Aalst
Meersman Bert
- U16MA
- 30/09/2023
- 12:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 28 - 11
- HO Beitem
Demunter Marc
- U16MA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 17 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege
Catry Senne
12-13 okt
- U16MA
- 07/10/2023
- 15:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Tamsin Frederik
- U16MA
- 07/10/2023
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 6 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Deynse Andre
- U16MA
- 08/10/2023
- 09:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 6 - 23
- KBC St. Michiels
Strobbe Luc
- U16MA
- 07/10/2023
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 20 - 10
- KBK Ichtegem
Blommaert Marc
19-20 okt
- U16MA
- 14/10/2023
- 16:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 17
- Osiris Aalst
Nog toe te kennen
- U16MA
- 15/10/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 11 - 11
- KRB Jabbeke
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U16MA
- 14/10/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 25 - 16
- D&W Koekelare
Demunter Marc
26-27 okt
- U16MA
- 21/10/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 15
- KBK Ichtegem
Reybrouck Erik
- U16MA
- 21/10/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 24 - 17
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16MA
- 21/10/2023
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 19 - 9
- HO Beitem
Van Verre Willy
2-3 nov
- U16MA
- 29/10/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege
Neckebroeck Bart
- U16MA
- 28/10/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 29 - 6
- KBK Ichtegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- U16MA
- 29/10/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 11 - 20
- Osiris Aalst
Compernolle Roland
9-10 nov
- U16MA
- 04/11/2023
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 10 - 18
- KBC St. Michiels
Gerlo Jonathan
30 nov - 1 dec
- U16MA
- 25/11/2023
- 18:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 7
- HO Beitem
Strobbe Luc
- U16MA
- 26/11/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 17 - 13
- D&W Koekelare
Blommaert Joren
- U16MA
- 26/11/2023
- 09:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 20 - 17
- Osiris Aalst
Demeulenaere Luc
- U16MA
- 25/11/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 6
- KRB Jabbeke
Demunter Marc
14-15 dec
- U16MA
- 10/12/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 10 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U16MA
- 09/12/2023
- 15:30
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 0
- Osiris Aalst
Braem Walter
- U16MA
- 10/12/2023
- 11:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Defreyne Lies
21-22 dec
- U16MA
- 16/12/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 7
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16MA
- 17/12/2023
- 09:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
18-19 jan
- U16MA
- 14/01/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 10 - 13
- HO Beitem
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U16MA
- 13/01/2024
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
Bonne Curt
- U16MA
- 14/01/2024
- 11:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 13 - 8
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Deynse Andre
1-2 feb
- U16MA
- 27/01/2024
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Alexander
- U16MA
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 9 - 17
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Bonne Curt
- U16MA
- 27/01/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 8 - 25
- D&W Koekelare
Meersman Bert
8-9 feb
- U16MA
- 04/02/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 7 - 17
- Osiris Aalst
Blommaert Joren
- U16MA
- 03/02/2024
- 16:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Nog toe te kennen
- U16MA
- 03/02/2024
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 5
- HO Beitem
Timmerman Kurt
- U16MA
- 04/02/2024
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege
Verpoest John
15-16 feb
- U16MA
- 10/2/2024
- 16:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 16 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels
Dhaese Antoon
- U16MA
- 11/2/2024
- 10:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 8 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Strobbe Luc
- U16MA
- 10/2/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 8 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Bieseman Helena
22-23 feb
- U16MA
- 17/02/2024
- 17:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 21 - 12
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Dhaese Antoon
- U16MA
- 17/02/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U16MA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- U16MA
- 17/02/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 18 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Verre Willy
1-2 maa
- U16MA
- 24/02/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16MA
- 25/02/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 6 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Meersman Bert
- U16MA
- 25/02/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 15
- HO Beitem
Sevenhant Kobe
- U16MA
- 24/02/2024
- 12:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 29 - 8
- D&W Koekelare
Steyaert Piet
8-9 maa
- U16MA
- 02/03/2024
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 7
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vandenberghe Thomas
- U16MA
- 02/03/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 16 - 9
- HO Beitem
Meersman Bert
15-16 maa
- U16MA
- 9/3/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 22
- D&W Koekelare
De Love Sandra
- U16MA
- 10/3/2024
- 9:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
22-23 maa
- U16MA
- 16/3/2024
- 19:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 12
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Strobbe Luc
- U16MA
- 16/3/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 10 - 28
- D&W Koekelare
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- U16MA
- 17/3/2024
- 09:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Compernolle Roland
- U16MA
- 16/3/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 14 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Blommaert Marc
29-30 maa
- U16MA
- 23/3/2024
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 17
- KRB Jabbeke
De Love Sandra
- U16MA
- 23/3/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 0 - 30
- KBC St. Michiels
Steyaert Piet
- U16MA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 16
- D&W Koekelare
Devoldere Arwen
- U16MA
- 23/3/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 18 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Meersman Bert
21 apr
3-4 mei
- U16MA
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Deynse Andre