Filters
- KBC Male
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=26&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Heren
- 1NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 25 - 32
- KBC Male
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 38 - 30
- HO Beitem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 38 - 13
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 16:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 19
- KBC Male
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 33 - 20
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhoutte Wim
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 37 - 26
- Avanti Lissewege
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 21/10/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 24 - 33
- KBC Male
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 36 - 29
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 04/11/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 29 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 33 - 13
- Osiris Aalst
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 11 - 24
- KBC Male
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 14/01/2024
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 30
- KBC Male
Blommaert Joren
- 1NHA
- 27/01/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 38
- KBC Male
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 22 - 22
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 22 - 37
- KBC Male
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 02/03/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 24 - 23
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 28 - 17
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 16 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1NHB
- 09/09/2023
- 16:45
- Osiris Aalst
- 20 - 33
- KBC Male
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 17 - 16
- HO Beitem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 23/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 30 - 0
- WWR Ingelmunster
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 30/09/2023
- 15:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 13
- KBC Male
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHB
- 07/10/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 26 - 12
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhoutte Wim
- 1NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 34 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 21/10/2023
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 10 - 32
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- 1NHB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 27 - 8
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 04/11/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 14 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHB
- 25/11/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 36 - 5
- Osiris Aalst
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 12 - 49
- KBC Male
Roze Eddy
- 1NHB
- 14/01/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 6 - 21
- KBC Male
Blommaert Joren
- 1NHB
- 27/01/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 37
- KBC Male
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 03/02/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 25 - 13
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHB
- 17/02/2024
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 18 - 21
- KBC Male
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHB
- 02/03/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 17 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 09/03/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 22 - 25
- KRB Jabbeke
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 20/4/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 21 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
1º Nationale Dames
- 1ND
- 09/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 30 - 18
- KBC St. Michiels B
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1ND
- 16/09/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 24 - 28
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- 1ND
- 30/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 7
- Noordster Dudzele
Strobbe Luc
- 1ND
- 08/10/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 17 - 20
- KBC Male
Van Verre Willy
- 1ND
- 14/10/2023
- 16:30
- KBC Male
- 17 - 11
- KRB Jabbeke
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 21/10/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 21 - 17
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1ND
- 28/10/2023
- 20:00
- KBC Male
- 26 - 13
- Atlas Varsenare
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 25/11/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 21 - 28
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- 1ND
- 09/12/2023
- 14:30
- KBC Male
- 22 - 10
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- 1ND
- 16/12/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 25
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
- 1ND
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 33 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1ND
- 04/02/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 20 - 23
- KBC Male
Dhaese Antoon
- 1ND
- 10/2/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 19 - 32
- KBC St. Michiels A
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1ND
- 02/03/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Male
- 24 - 13
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- 1ND
- 14/4/2024
- 17:00
- KBC Male
- 21 - 15
- t Botterken Baasrode
Maenhout Eric
2º Nationale Heren
- 2NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 15 - 24
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 23 - 19
- KBC Heist
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 10 - 23
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- 2NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 24 - 18
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 04/11/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 7 - 13
- KBK Temse
Verpoest John
- 2NHA
- 09/12/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 22 - 17
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 22 - 22
- KBC Male
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 16 - 17
- HO Beitem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 10/2/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 21 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- 2NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 22 - 17
- Grenskracht Menen
Timmerman Kurt
- 2NHA
- 25/02/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 16
- KBC Male
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 2NHA
- 02/03/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 17 - 9
- KBC St. Michiels
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 20 - 14
- KBC Opstal
Timmerman Kurt
2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 2NHB
- 23/09/2023
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 18 - 14
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHB
- 30/09/2023
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 20 - 22
- KBC Heist
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 17 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- 2NHB
- 28/10/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 6 - 25
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHB
- 04/11/2023
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 20 - 10
- KBK Temse
Verpoest John
- 2NHB
- 09/12/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 19 - 17
- KBC Male
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHB
- 16/12/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 16 - 29
- KBC Male
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHB
- 03/02/2024
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 22 - 15
- HO Beitem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHB
- 10/2/2024
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 12 - 14
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- 2NHB
- 17/02/2024
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 26 - 15
- Grenskracht Menen
Timmerman Kurt
- 2NHB
- 02/03/2024
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHB
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 36 - 12
- KBC Opstal
Timmerman Kurt
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 16/09/2023
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 12 - 25
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DA
- 23/09/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 11
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DA
- 30/09/2023
- 16:00
- KBC Male
- 12 - 11
- Grenskracht Menen
Vanhecke Jan
- REG DA
- 07/10/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 10 - 13
- KBC Male
Oosterlinck Peter
- REG DA
- 14/10/2023
- 16:00
- KBC Male
- 21 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Marchand Filip
- REG DA
- 28/10/2023
- 16:30
- KBC Male
- 30 - 0
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- REG DA
- 09/12/2023
- 15:45
- KBC Male
- 16 - 24
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DA
- 17/12/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 19 - 21
- KBC Male
Van Verre Willy
- REG DA
- 13/01/2024
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 20 - 17
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- REG DA
- 27/01/2024
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 9 - 13
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 03/02/2024
- 16:00
- KBC Male
- 19 - 15
- t Botterken Baasrode
Calleeuw Kristof
- REG DA
- 10/2/2024
- 16:00
- KBC Male
- 23 - 14
- Noordster Dudzele
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DA
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 12 - 19
- KBC Male
Maenhout Eric
- REG DA
- 24/02/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 16 - 10
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG DA
- 09/03/2024
- 16:00
- KBC Male
- 28 - 12
- Krachtbal Torhout
Timmerman Kurt
- REG DA
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 23 - 10
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG DA
- 13/04/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 16
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DA
- 27/4/2024
- 17:15
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 6 - 26
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 23 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Demunter Marc
- REG DA
- 04/05/2024
- 18:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 20 - 17
- KBC Male
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 32 - 14
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DB
- 23/09/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 26
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 19 - 11
- Grenskracht Menen
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 07/10/2023
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 19 - 13
- KBC Male
Oosterlinck Peter
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 10 - 23
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Nog toe te kennen
- REG DB
- 25/11/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 15 - 18
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 09/12/2023
- 17:00
- KBC Male
- 24 - 16
- KBC Heist
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 5 - 23
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 12 - 20
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 21 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG DB
- 10/2/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 12 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 22 - 8
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG DB
- 03/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 8 - 15
- KBC Male
Neckebroeck Bart
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 20 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhecke Jan
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 14 - 19
- KBC Male
Timmerman Dirk
- REG DB
- 20/04/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Deleye Karel
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 18 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege A
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 05/05/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 19
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- REG DB
- 9/5/2024
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 13 - 21
- KBC Male
Maenhout Eric
Regionale Heren B
- REG HB
- 10/09/2023
- 10:00
- Helios Halle
- 28 - 13
- KBC Male
Neckebroeck Bart
- REG HB
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 12 - 25
- HO Beitem
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG HB
- 23/09/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Male
- 32 - 10
- Noordster Dudzele
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG HB
- 07/10/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Male
- 20 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG HB
- 21/10/2023
- 16:15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 18 - 15
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- REG HB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 14 - 12
- D&W Koekelare
Nog toe te kennen
- REG HB
- 04/11/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Male
- 19 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels
Reybrouck Erik
- REG HB
- 25/11/2023
- 18:45
- KBC Male
- 18 - 17
- Helios Halle
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HB
- 13/01/2024
- 15:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 16 - 11
- KBC Male
Maenhout Eric
- REG HB
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 16 - 29
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Demeulenaere Luc
- REG HB
- 24/02/2024
- 13:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 16 - 18
- KBC Male
Steyaert Piet
- REG HB
- 09/03/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 23 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Timmerman Kurt
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Nog toe te kennen
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 22 - 13
- KBK Ichtegem
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 30/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 16 - 28
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Catry Senne
- U18J
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 6 - 27
- KBC Male
Dhaese Antoon
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 35 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
- U18J
- 21/10/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 10 - 10
- KBC Male
D*hoore Marc
- U18J
- 28/10/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 32 - 8
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 25/11/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 47 - 2
- Krachtbal Torhout
Verpoest John
- U18J
- 16/12/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Male
- 23 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels A
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 28/01/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 21 - 13
- KBC Male
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U18J
- 17/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 0 - 30
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 24/02/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels B
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 09/03/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 19 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 23/03/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 15 - 19
- KBC Male
Borra Julie
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 18 - 22
- KBC Heist
Flameyn Bjorn
- U18J
- 21/04/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 5 - 29
- KBC Male
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 04/05/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 30 - 0
- D&W Koekelare
Devoldere Arwen
U18 meisjes
- U18M
- 09/09/2023
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 15 - 30
- Noordster Dudzele
Calleeuw Kristof
- U18M
- 23/09/2023
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 15 - 30
- KBC St. Michiels
Flameyn Bjorn
- U18M
- 14/10/2023
- 17:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 23 - 16
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- U18M
- 21/10/2023
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 10 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Deleye Karel
- U18M
- 28/10/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 29 - 14
- KBC Male
Kerkaert Geert
- U18M
- 16/12/2023
- 11:15
- KBC Male
- 11 - 17
- HO Beitem
Demunter Marc
- U18M
- 27/01/2024
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 14 - 19
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- U18M
- 03/02/2024
- 13:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 26 - 9
- KBC Male
Demeulenaere Luc
- U18M
- 10/2/2024
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 18 - 29
- KBC St. Michiels
Flameyn Bjorn
- U18M
- 23/3/2024
- 15:00
- KBC Male
- 17 - 24
- Noordster Dudzele
Braem Walter