Filters
- Avanti Lissewege
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=23&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Heren
- 1NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 35
- KRB Jabbeke
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 30
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Marc
- 1NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 20
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 37 - 26
- Avanti Lissewege
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 26/11/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 23 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 22
- Avanti Lissewege
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 18
- WWR Ingelmunster
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 24 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHA
- 27/01/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 38
- KBC Male
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 24 - 28
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- 1NHA
- 10/2/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 22 - 36
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 25 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Verre Willy
- 1NHA
- 24/02/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 14 - 23
- KBK Ichtegem
Bonne Curt
- 1NHA
- 03/03/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 17 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 22 - 23
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- 1NHA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 23 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 1NHA
- 27-4-2024
- 19:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 34 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Deleye Karel
1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1NHB
- 09/09/2023
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 26
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
Marchand Filip
- 1NHB
- 23/09/2023
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 14 - 21
- KRB Jabbeke
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 07/10/2023
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 18
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 34 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 28/10/2023
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 24
- Osiris Aalst
Roze Eddy
- 1NHB
- 26/11/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 23 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Blommaert Marc
- 1NHB
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 31 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHB
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 26 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHB
- 27/01/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 37
- KBC Male
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 03/02/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 11 - 26
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- 1NHB
- 17/02/2024
- 16:45
- Osiris Aalst
- 24 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Verre Willy
- 1NHB
- 03/03/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 20 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
Steyaert Piet
- 1NHB
- 09/03/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 27 - 29
- HO Beitem
Roze Eddy
- 1NHB
- 24/3/2024
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 27 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 22 - 24
- Avanti Lissewege
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHB
- 20/4/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 15
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 1NHB
- 27-4-2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 27 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Deleye Karel
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 09/09/2023
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 9
- WWR Ingelmunster
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 16/09/2023
- 11:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Compernolle Roland
- REG DA
- 23/09/2023
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 14 - 12
- Noordster Dudzele
Verpoest John
- REG DA
- 30/09/2023
- 17:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 11 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
- REG DA
- 14/10/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 15
- KRB Jabbeke
Nog toe te kennen
- REG DA
- 22/10/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 4 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- REG DA
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Torhout
Strobbe Luc
- REG DA
- 10/12/2023
- 11:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 16/12/2023
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Demunter Marc
- REG DA
- 13/01/2024
- 18:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 22 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Demunter Marc
- REG DA
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 21 - 17
- HO Beitem
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DA
- 18/02/2024
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 19 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege
Marchand Filip
- REG DA
- 24/02/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 13
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DA
- 02/03/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Heist
- 18 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Vandepoele Kurt
- REG DA
- 09/03/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 9 - 25
- D&W Koekelare
Vanneste Andreas
- REG DA
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 15 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Roze Eddy
- REG DA
- 13/04/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 16
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DA
- 21/04/2024
- 14:15
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 10 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege
Braem Walter
- REG DA
- 27/4/2024
- 19:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DA
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- KBC Male
- 23 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Demunter Marc
- REG DA
- 9/5/2024
- 16:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 19 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Verre Willy
- REG DA
- 15/5/2024
- 19:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 19
- Grenskracht Menen
Vanhecke Jan
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 12:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 20 - 9
- Avanti Lissewege A
Compernolle Roland
- REG DB
- 23/09/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 15 - 5
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 16:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 19 - 19
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 08/10/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege A
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 16 - 10
- KRB Jabbeke
Verpoest John
- REG DB
- 21/10/2023
- 17:45
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 14 - 5
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 16 - 24
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 14 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels
Compernolle Roland
- REG DB
- 14/01/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 14 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege A
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 15:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 8 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege A
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 16 - 27
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DB
- 10/2/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 24 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege A
Deleu Lars
- REG DB
- 18/02/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 9 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege A
Marchand Filip
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 15 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 02/03/2024
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vandepoele Kurt
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 18 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Steyaert Piet
- REG DB
- 23/03/2024
- 16:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 0 - 30
- Avanti Lissewege A
Roze Eddy
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 14 - 19
- KBC Male
Timmerman Dirk
- REG DB
- 21/04/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege A
Marchand Filip
- REG DB
- 27/4/2024
- 17:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 18 - 16
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 16:15
- KBC Male
- 18 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege A
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 19 - 23
- Sporting Brugge
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 13 - 21
- Grenskracht Menen
Reybrouck Erik
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 09/09/2023
- 15:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 30 - 28
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 31 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege B
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 22 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 14 - 10
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 07/10/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 24 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Heist
- 25 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 21/10/2023
- 17:45
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 14 - 5
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 28/10/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 23 - 7
- Avanti Lissewege B
D*hoore Marc
- REG DB
- 04/11/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 19 - 11
- KBK Ichtegem
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 25/11/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 16 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege B
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 5 - 23
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 14/01/2024
- 10:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 28/01/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 23 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 03/02/2024
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 15 - 26
- Avanti Lissewege B
Deleu Lars
- REG DB
- 17/02/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 0 - 30
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 24/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 15 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege B
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 02/03/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 16 - 13
- Grenskracht Menen
Flameyn Bjorn
- REG DB
- 10/03/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 20 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege B
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 16/3/2024
- 17:45
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 13 - 24
- Sporting Brugge
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 18 - 34
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Dirk
- REG DB
- 20/04/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 30 - 5
- KBC St. Michiels
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege B
- REG DB
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Blommaert Marc
Regionale Heren A
- REG HA
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 0 - 30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Compernolle Roland
- REG HA
- 30/09/2023
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 15 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG HA
- 08/10/2023
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 14 - 22
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Alexander
- REG HA
- 14/10/2023
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG HA
- 21/10/2023
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 17 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HA
- 26/11/2023
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
- REG HA
- 16/12/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Compernolle Roland
- REG HA
- 03/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Nog toe te kennen
- REG HA
- 10/2/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 17
- KBC Aalter
Stagiair
- REG HA
- 24/02/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 7 - 27
- KBK Ichtegem
Bonne Curt
- REG HA
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 25
- HO Beitem
Vanneste Andreas
- REG HA
- 16/3/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 22
- D&W Koekelare
Strobbe Luc
- REG HA
- 24/3/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 28 - 8
- Avanti Lissewege
Vanhecke Jan
- REG HA
- 17/4/204
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 21
- Grenskracht Menen
Compernolle Roland
- REG HA
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
Claeys Koen
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 13 - 28
- Avanti Lissewege
Flameyn Bjorn
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 30 - 0
- Krachtbal Torhout
Sevenhant Kobe
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
De Love Sandra
- U18J
- 30/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Marc
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 35 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
- U18J
- 21/10/2023
- 19:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 42 - 10
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U18J
- 04/11/2023
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 13
- D&W Koekelare
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 26/11/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 16 - 22
- Avanti Lissewege
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U18J
- 17/12/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 13/01/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 9
- KBC St. Michiels B
De Love Sandra
- U18J
- 27/01/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 16
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
- U18J
- 17/02/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 0 - 30
- KBC Male
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 17/3/2024
- 11:30
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 9 - 26
- Avanti Lissewege
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 23/03/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 27 - 17
- KRB Jabbeke
Vandenberghe Thomas
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 22 - 28
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Lierde Milan
- U18J
- 20/04/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 22
- KBK Ichtegem
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 1/5/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Deynse Andre
- U18J
- 04/05/2024
- 13:15
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 13 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Reybrouck Erik
- U18J
- 18/5/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 21 - 28
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Reybrouck Erik
U16 jongens
- U16J
- 09/09/2023
- 09:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 6 - 22
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Verpoest John
- U16J
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 14 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
De Love Sandra
- U16J
- 23/09/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 5 - 12
- KBC St. Michiels B
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16J
- 30/09/2023
- 13:00
- KBC St. Michiels C
- 11 - 9
- Avanti Lissewege
Demunter Marc
- U16J
- 07/10/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 18
- KBK Temse
Compernolle Roland
- U16J
- 21/10/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 20
- KRB Jabbeke A
Reybrouck Erik
- U16J
- 28/10/2023
- 16:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 22 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Verre Willy
- U16J
- 04/11/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 10 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem A
De Love Sandra
- U16J
- 25/11/2023
- 10:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 14 - 5
- Krachtbal Torhout
Strubbe Celesta
- U16J
- 17/12/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem B
- 21 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U16J
- 13/01/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 8
- D&W Koekelare
De Love Sandra
- U16J
- 20/01/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- Uitg.
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- U16J
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke B
- 13 - 8
- Avanti Lissewege
Demeulenaere Luc
U16 Jongens 3
- U16J-3
- 17/02/2024
- 12:15
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 12 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Deleu Lars
- U16J-3
- 24/02/2024
- 12:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 10 - 11
- KBC Opstal
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16J-3
- 9/03/2024
- 15:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 8 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Braem Walter
- U16J-3
- 23/03/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels A
Vandenberghe Thomas
U16 meisjes A
- U16MA
- 09/09/2023
- 11:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 7 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Verpoest John
- U16MA
- 16/09/2023
- 16:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege
Vandepoele Niels
- U16MA
- 23/09/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16MA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 17 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege
Catry Senne
- U16MA
- 07/10/2023
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 6 - 20
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Deynse Andre
- U16MA
- 14/10/2023
- 16:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 17
- Osiris Aalst
Nog toe te kennen
- U16MA
- 21/10/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 15
- KBK Ichtegem
Reybrouck Erik
- U16MA
- 29/10/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 12 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege
Neckebroeck Bart
- U16MA
- 25/11/2023
- 18:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 7
- HO Beitem
Strobbe Luc
- U16MA
- 16/12/2023
- 12:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 7
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16MA
- 27/01/2024
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Alexander
- U16MA
- 04/02/2024
- 10:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 16 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege
Verpoest John
- U16MA
- 10/2/2024
- 15:30
- Osiris Aalst
- 8 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Bieseman Helena
- U16MA
- 17/02/2024
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U16MA
- 24/02/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U16MA
- 9/3/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 22
- D&W Koekelare
De Love Sandra
- U16MA
- 16/3/2024
- 19:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 12
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Strobbe Luc
- U16MA
- 23/3/2024
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 17
- KRB Jabbeke
De Love Sandra
- U16MA
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 17
- KBK Ichtegem
Van Deynse Andre
U14 jongens B
- U14JB
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 9
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Verpoest John
- U14JB
- 17/09/2023
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 14 - 7
- Avanti Lissewege
Quintijn Stefaan
- U14JB
- 23/09/2023
- 15:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 9 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Verpoest John
- U14JB
- 01/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 11 - 6
- Avanti Lissewege
Roze Eddy
- U14JB
- 08/10/2023
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 13 - 16
- Avanti Lissewege
Timmerman Kurt
- U14JB
- 14/10/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 7
- HO Beitem
Verpoest John
- U14JB
- 29/10/2023
- 10:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 11 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Verpoest John
- U14JB
- 04/11/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 10 - 12
- Buffalo s Sijsele
De Love Sandra
- U14JB
- 25/11/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 9 - 6
- Krachtbal Torhout
Strubbe Celesta
- U14JB
- 17/12/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 30 - 0
- Avanti Lissewege
- U14JB
- 14/01/2024
- 09:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 15 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Nog toe te kennen
- U14JB
- 27/01/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 4 - 22
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
D*hoore Alexander
- U14JB
- 04/02/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 19 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege
Marchand Filip
- U14JB
- 10/2/2024
- 13:00
- HO Beitem
- 12 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Bonne Curt
- U14JB
- 18/02/2024
- 12:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 16 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- U14JB
- 24/02/2024
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 6 - 16
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14JB
- 16/3/2024
- 15:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 14 - 13
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Braem Walter
- U14JB
- 23/3/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 9
- KBK Ichtegem
De Love Sandra
U 14 meisjes
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 09:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 10
- t Botterken Baasrode
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 09:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 16 - 11
- HO Beitem
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 30/09/2023
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 5 - 25
- Avanti Lissewege
De Love Sandra
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 12
- KRB Jabbeke
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 15/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 23 - 2
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Reybrouck Erik
- U14M
- 28/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 10 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Verpoest John
- U14M
- 25/11/2023
- 17:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 7 - 17
- Avanti Lissewege
Van Lierde Milan
- U14M
- 09/12/2023
- 14:30
- HO Beitem
- 9 - 19
- Avanti Lissewege
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 16/12/2023
- 19:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 15 - 15
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 15
- KBK Ichtegem
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 04/02/2024
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 13 - 16
- Avanti Lissewege
Devoldere Arwen
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 27 - 3
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 24/02/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 14 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 02/03/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 18 - 25
- Noordster Dudzele
Flameyn Bjorn
- U14M
- 09/03/2024
- 17:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 20 - 24
- Avanti Lissewege
Catry Senne
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 16:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 21 - 16
- KBC St. Michiels
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 23/3/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 11 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
De Love Sandra
- U14M
- 13/4/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 7
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe
U12 reeks A
- U12 A
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 22 - 6
- Sporting Brugge
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 A
- 16/09/2023
- 15:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 7 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Kerkaert Geert
- U12 A
- 23/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 10 - 8
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 A
- 30/09/2023
- 09:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 4 - 14
- KBC Heist
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 A
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 8 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 A
- 14/10/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 8 - 12
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 A
- 21/10/2023
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 9 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
Catry Senne
- U12 A
- 28/10/2023
- 09:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 5 - 14
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Marc
- U12 A
- 18/11/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Uitg.
- Avanti Lissewege
U12 reeks B
- U12 B
- 09/09/2023
- 11:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 24 - 3
- Atlas Varsenare
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 B
- 23/09/2023
- 11:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 7
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 B
- 30/09/2023
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 20 - 3
- Buffalo s Sijsele
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 B
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 10 - 5
- Avanti Lissewege
Maenhout Eric
- U12 B
- 14/10/2023
- 12:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 9
- Noordster Dudzele
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 B
- 28/10/2023
- 13:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 4 - 24
- Avanti Lissewege
Bosman Dirk
- U12 B
- 04/11/2023
- 15:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 15 - 3
- KBK Ichtegem
Demunter Marc
U12 reeks 2A
- U12 2A
- 13/01/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 8 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege A
De Love Sandra
- U12 2A
- 27/01/2024
- 13:30
- HO Beitem
- 20 - 6
- Avanti Lissewege B
Stagiair
- U12 2A
- 03/02/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 7 - 15
- Krachtbal Torhout
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 2A
- 10/2/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 6 - 15
- KBC Aalter
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2A
- 17/02/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 1 - 19
- Noordster Dudzele
Compernolle Roland
- U12 2A
- 02/03/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 14 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege B
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 2A
- 09/03/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 5 - 32
- HO Beitem
Steyaert Piet
- U12 2A
- 24/03/2024
- 12:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 14 - 11
- Avanti Lissewege B
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2A
- 21/4/2024
- 10:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 11 - 8
- Avanti Lissewege B
Bruckner Louis
U12 reeks 2A
- U12 2A
- 09/12/2023
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 6
- Avanti Lissewege A
Van Deynse Andre
- U12 2A
- 13/01/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 8 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege A
De Love Sandra
- U12 2A
- 28/01/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 14 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege A
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 2A
- 03/02/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 9 - 16
- KBC Aalter
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 2A
- 10/2/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 15 - 10
- Noordster Dudzele
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2A
- 17/02/2024
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 4 - 21
- HO Beitem
Compernolle Roland
- U12 2A
- 25/02/2024
- 11:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 17 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege A
Dhaese Antoon
- U12 2A
- 02/03/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 14 - 10
- Avanti Lissewege B
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 2A
- 09/03/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 15 - 10
- Krachtbal Torhout
Steyaert Piet