Filters
- 2º Nationale Heren
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=4
Kalender en uitslagen
2º Nationale Heren
14-15 sep
- 2NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 12 - 27
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 18 - 16
- KBC St. Michiels
Gerlo Jonathan
- 2NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 22 - 22
- D&W Koekelare
Strobbe Luc
21-22 sep
- 2NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 21 - 10
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 35 - 19
- KBC Heist
Roze Eddy
28-29 sep
- 2NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 15 - 24
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 14 - 24
- t Botterken Baasrode
Nog toe te kennen
5-6 okt
- 2NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 19:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 26 - 23
- Grenskracht Menen
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 17 - 20
- D&W Koekelare
Van Lierde Milan
- 2NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 23 - 19
- KBC Heist
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 20 - 13
- KBC Opstal
Van Verre Willy
12-13 okt
- 2NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 16 - 19
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vanhecke Jan
- 2NHA
- 07/10/2023
- 19:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- 2NHA
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 28
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
19-20 okt
- 2NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 16:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 19 - 28
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Nog toe te kennen
- 2NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 19
- KBC Opstal
D*hoore Marc
- 2NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 10 - 23
- t Botterken Baasrode
Marchand Filip
- 2NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 21 - 16
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
26-27 okt
- 2NHA
- 21/10/2023
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 20 - 21
- KBK Temse
Bieseman Helena
2-3 nov
- 2NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 18 - 20
- t Botterken Baasrode
Reybrouck Erik
- 2NHA
- 29/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 21 - 18
- HO Beitem
Bieseman Helena
- 2NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 24 - 18
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
9-10 nov
- 2NHA
- 04/11/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 7 - 13
- KBK Temse
Verpoest John
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- 2NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 30 - 16
- KBC Heist
Van Deynse Andre
- 2NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 21 - 28
- KBK Temse
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 24 - 13
- KBC Opstal
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- 2NHA
- 09/12/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 22 - 17
- KBC Male
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 19 - 25
- KBC Opstal
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
21-22 dec
- 2NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 11 - 29
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demeulenaere Luc
- 2NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 24 - 11
- HO Beitem
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 22 - 22
- KBC Male
Steyaert Piet
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- 2NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 23 - 13
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- 2NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 19:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 21 - 17
- D&W Koekelare
Steyaert Piet
1-2 feb
- 2NHA
- 27/01/2024
- 17:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 16 - 16
- D&W Koekelare
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 0 - 0
- Vrij A
Vrij - geen SR nodig
8-9 feb
- 2NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 20 - 7
- KBC Opstal
Vanhoutte Wim
- 2NHA
- 04/02/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 14 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Verre Willy
- 2NHA
- 03/02/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 16 - 17
- HO Beitem
Calleeuw Kristof
15-16 feb
- 2NHA
- 10/2/2024
- 20:00
- KBC Heist
- 16 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 11/2/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 13
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Neckebroeck Bart
- 2NHA
- 10/2/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 21 - 18
- D&W Koekelare
Vanhoutte Wim
- 2NHA
- 11/2/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 13 - 19
- Grenskracht Menen
Marchand Filip
22-23 feb
- 2NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 22 - 17
- Grenskracht Menen
Timmerman Kurt
1-2 maa
- 2NHA
- 24/02/2024
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 27 - 21
- HO Beitem
Timmerman Kurt
- 2NHA
- 25/02/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 16
- KBC Male
Van Oudenhove Ignace
8-9 maa
- 2NHA
- 02/03/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 17 - 9
- KBC St. Michiels
Maenhout Eric
15-16 maa
- 2NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 24 - 15
- KBC St. Michiels
Calleeuw Kristof
- 2NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 20 - 14
- KBC Opstal
Timmerman Kurt
- 2NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 16:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 33 - 11
- D&W Koekelare
Kindermans Lander
29-30 maa
- 2NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 8 - 25
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 2NHA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 15
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Verre Willy
- 2NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 17:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 11 - 33
- t Botterken Baasrode
Strobbe Luc
19-20 apr
- 2NHA
- 6/4/2024
- 19:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 33
- KBC Heist
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
21 apr
- 2NHA
- 13/4/2024
- 14:30
- Grenskracht Menen
- 25 - 15
- D&W Koekelare
Deleye Karel
- 2NHA
- 13/4/2024
- 15:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 14 - 16
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Verre Willy
- 2NHA
- 14/4/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 18 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Sevenhant Kobe
26-27 apr
- 2NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 13:15
- Grenskracht Menen
- 18 - 20
- KBC St. Michiels
Bonne Curt
- 2NHA
- 21/4/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 15 - 25
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Roze Eddy
1 mei
- 2NHA
- 27-4-2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 36 - 24
- Grenskracht Menen
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
3-4 mei
- 2NHA
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 16 - 20
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhoutte Wim
7 mei
- 2NHA
- 4/5/2024
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 24 - 12
- KBC St. Michiels
Kindermans Lander
- 2NHA
- 4/5/2024
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 25
- Grenskracht Menen
Vanhecke Jan
17-18 mei
- 2NHA
- 11/5/2024
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 44 - 20
- KBC Heist
Van Lierde Milan