Filters
- Sporting Brugge
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=10&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Heren
- 1NHA
- 09/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 17 - 26
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 23/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 29
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHA
- 30/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 30
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Marc
- 1NHA
- 08/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBK Ichtegem
- 26 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHA
- 14/10/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 34 - 14
- WWR Ingelmunster
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHA
- 22/10/2023
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 25 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHA
- 28/10/2023
- 19:00
- KBC Male
- 36 - 29
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 28 - 16
- Sporting Brugge
Bonne Curt
- 1NHA
- 10/12/2023
- 16:15
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 21 - 26
- Sporting Brugge
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 1NHA
- 16/12/2023
- 17:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 44 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHA
- 13/01/2024
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 27 - 24
- KBK Ichtegem
Vander Stichele Robbe
- 1NHA
- 28/01/2024
- 10:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 22 - 14
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHA
- 10/2/24
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 20 - 25
- D&W Koekelare
Demeulenaere Luc
- 1NHA
- 17/02/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 22 - 37
- KBC Male
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 25/02/2024
- 11:30
- KRB Jabbeke
- 26 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHA
- 02/03/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 17 - 32
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
- 1NHA
- 09/03/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 19 - 20
- Osiris Aalst
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHA
- 23/3/2024
- 18:00
- Osiris Aalst
- 23 - 11
- Sporting Brugge
Meersman Bert
- 1NHA
- 13/4/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 25 - 29
- KRB Jabbeke
Dhaese Antoon
- 1NHA
- 20/4/2024
- 20:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 19 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe
1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1NHB
- 09/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 18 - 13
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 23/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 12 - 35
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- 1NHB
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 27 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Calleeuw Kristof
- 1NHB
- 14/10/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 22 - 24
- WWR Ingelmunster
Strobbe Luc
- 1NHB
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- HO Beitem
- 16 - 14
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
- 1NHB
- 28/10/2023
- 17:45
- KBC Male
- 27 - 8
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 25/11/2023
- 17:30
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 15 - 16
- Sporting Brugge
Bonne Curt
- 1NHB
- 10/12/2023
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 28 - 16
- Sporting Brugge
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 1NHB
- 16/12/2023
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 32 - 12
- Sporting Brugge
Flameyn Bjorn
- 1NHB
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 18 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- 1NHB
- 10/2/24
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 15 - 29
- D&W Koekelare
Demeulenaere Luc
- 1NHB
- 17/02/2024
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 18 - 21
- KBC Male
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHB
- 25/02/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 25 - 10
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- 1NHB
- 02/03/2024
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 12 - 31
- KBC St. Michiels
Deleye Karel
- 1NHB
- 09/03/2024
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 18 - 12
- Osiris Aalst
Reybrouck Erik
- 1NHB
- 23/3/2024
- 16:45
- Osiris Aalst
- 14 - 15
- Sporting Brugge
Meersman Bert
- 1NHB
- 13/4/2024
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 28
- KRB Jabbeke
Dhaese Antoon
- 1NHB
- 20/4/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 13 - 15
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 10/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 6 - 22
- Sporting Brugge
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG DB
- 16/09/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 31 - 21
- Avanti Lissewege B
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 30/09/2023
- 15:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 22 - 33
- Sporting Brugge
Kerkaert Geert
- REG DB
- 07/10/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 20 - 19
- KBK Ichtegem
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 14/10/2023
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 17 - 28
- Sporting Brugge
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 21/10/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 32 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 25/11/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 15 - 18
- KBC Male
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 09/12/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 15
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhoutte Wim
- REG DB
- 16/12/2023
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 30 - 0
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Bonne Curt
- REG DB
- 13/01/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 22
- KBC Heist
Vander Stichele Robbe
- REG DB
- 27/01/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 33 - 22
- KBC St. Michiels
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 04/02/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 15 - 24
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- REG DB
- 10/2/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 24 - 12
- Avanti Lissewege A
Deleu Lars
- REG DB
- 17/02/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 24 - 16
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 09/03/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 14
- KRB Jabbeke
Demunter Marc
- REG DB
- 16/3/2024
- 17:45
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 13 - 24
- Sporting Brugge
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 24/03/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 15 - 26
- Sporting Brugge
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- REG DB
- 13/04/2024
- 20:00
- Sporting Brugge
- 26 - 21
- D&W Koekelare
Van Deynse Andre
- REG DB
- 20/04/2024
- 16:30
- KBC Male
- 21 - 19
- Sporting Brugge
Deleye Karel
- REG DB
- 28/4/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 19 - 26
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhecke Jan
- REG DB
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 26 - 28
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 19 - 23
- Sporting Brugge
Strobbe Luc
- REG DB
- 9/5/2024
- 15:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 23 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Van Verre Willy
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 09/09/2023
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 26 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 16/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 37 - 10
- KBC Heist
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 23/09/2023
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 18 - 25
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 30/09/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
D*hoore Marc
- U18J
- 07/10/2023
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 19 - 10
- Sporting Brugge
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U18J
- 14/10/2023
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 25 - 3
- Krachtbal Torhout
Strobbe Luc
- U18J
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 14 - 25
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhoutte Wim
- U18J
- 28/10/2023
- 09:45
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 11 - 15
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhoutte Wim
- U18J
- 25/11/2023
- 18:45
- Sporting Brugge
- 30 - 0
- t Botterken Baasrode
Demunter Marc
- U18J
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 10 - 18
- Sporting Brugge
Dhaese Anja
- U18J
- 14/01/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 20 - 15
- Sporting Brugge
Blommaert Joren
- U18J
- 27/01/2024
- 16:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 17 - 16
- Sporting Brugge
Compernolle Roland
- U18J
- 03/02/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 8
- KBC St. Michiels B
Roze Eddy
- U18J
- 18/02/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 8 - 42
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 24/02/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 28 - 13
- KRB Jabbeke
Braem Walter
- U18J
- 02/03/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 21 - 7
- KBC St. Michiels A
Deleye Karel
- U18J
- 09/03/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 19 - 20
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 13/04/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 12 - 25
- Sporting Brugge
Vanhecke Jan
- U18J
- 20/04/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 4 - 35
- Sporting Brugge
Meersman Bert
- U18J
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 64 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vandepoele Kurt
U14 jongens A
- U14JA
- 09/09/2023
- 15:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 12 - 1
- Sporting Brugge
Steyaert Piet
- U14JA
- 16/09/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 1 - 18
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
D*hoore Alexander
- U14JA
- 24/09/2023
- 09:00
- KRB Jabbeke
- 12 - 4
- Sporting Brugge
Catry Senne
- U14JA
- 30/09/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 2 - 15
- Grenskracht Menen
Strubbe Celesta
- U14JA
- 07/10/2023
- 14:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 14 - 3
- Sporting Brugge
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- U14JA
- 14/10/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 8 - 10
- KBC St. Michiels
Flameyn Bjorn
- U14JA
- 28/10/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 4 - 10
- D&W Koekelare
Maenhout Eric
- U14JA
- 25/11/2023
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 3 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Stagiair
- U14JA
- 10/12/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 11 - 3
- Sporting Brugge
Bosman Dirk
- U14JA
- 13/01/2024
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 1 - 9
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
D*hoore Alexander
- U14JA
- 03/02/2024
- 11:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 5 - 17
- Grenskracht Menen
Maenhout Eric
- U14JA
- 10/2/2024
- 10:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 12 - 4
- Sporting Brugge
Steyaert Piet
- U14JA
- 23/3/2024
- 11:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 16 - 1
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- U14JA
- 9/5/2024
- 13:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 29 - 2
- Sporting Brugge
Blommaert Joren
U 14 meisjes
- U14M
- 09/09/2023
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 30 - 0
- Sporting Brugge
Steyaert Piet
- U14M
- 16/09/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 8
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 23/09/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem
Clarysse Michael
- U14M
- 01/10/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 6 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 07/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 25 - 6
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 14/10/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 16 - 14
- HO Beitem
Flameyn Bjorn
- U14M
- 21/10/2023
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Vanhecke Jan
- U14M
- 28/10/2023
- 16:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 26 - 3
- Sporting Brugge
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 13/01/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 16
- Buffalo s Sijsele
D*hoore Alexander
- U14M
- 27/01/2024
- 14:00
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 9
- Sporting Brugge
Maenhout Eric
- U14M
- 10/2/2024
- 11:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- Sporting Brugge
- U14M
- 17/02/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 0 - 30
- Noordster Dudzele
Braem Walter
- U14M
- 24/02/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 14 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Compernolle Roland
- U14M
- 03/03/2024
- 11:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 17 - 11
- Sporting Brugge
Van Deynse Andre
- U14M
- 16/3/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 9 - 12
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U14M
- 13/4/2024
- 11:15
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 7
- Sporting Brugge
Vander Stichele Robbe
U12 reeks A
- U12 A
- 09/09/2023
- 10:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 22 - 6
- Sporting Brugge
Sevenhant Kobe
- U12 A
- 16/09/2023
- 09:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 4 - 11
- KBC St. Michiels
D*hoore Alexander
- U12 A
- 23/09/2023
- 09:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 4 - 20
- KBC Aalter
Clarysse Michael
- U12 A
- 01/10/2023
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 10 - 11
- Sporting Brugge
Meersman Bert
- U12 A
- 14/10/2023
- 09:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 7 - 11
- HO Beitem
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 A
- 21/10/2023
- 09:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 9 - 12
- Grenskracht Menen
Vanhecke Jan
- U12 A
- 05/11/2023
- 10:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Uitg.
- Sporting Brugge
U12 reeks 2C
- U12 2C
- 14/01/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- 8 - 6
- Sporting Brugge
Nog toe te kennen
- U12 2C
- 27/01/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 20 - 2
- Grenskracht Menen B
Demunter Marc
- U12 2C
- 03/02/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 12 - 18
- Grenskracht Menen A
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2C
- 10/2/2024
- 9:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 11 - 13
- KBC Heist
Compernolle Roland
- U12 2C
- 17/02/2024
- 9:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 17 - 5
- Atlas Varsenare
Braem Walter
- U12 2C
- 25/02/2024
- 12:30
- t Klaverken Buggenhout A
- 15 - 13
- Sporting Brugge
Meersman Bert
- U12 2C
- 02/03/2024
- 10:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 13 - 5
- t Klaverken Buggenhout B
Strubbe Celesta
- U12 2C
- 10/03/2024
- 10:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 14 - 12
- Sporting Brugge
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- U12 2C
- 20/4/2024
- 16:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 8 - 9
- Sporting Brugge
Timmerman Kurt