Filters
- KBC Aalter
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=3&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
Landelijke Heren
- LH
- 10/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 16 - 23
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 23/09/2023
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 48 - 14
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 20 - 11
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Gerlo Jonathan
- LH
- 13/01/2024
- 19:30
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
- 22 - 34
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 42 - 18
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
D*hoore Alexander
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 42 - 14
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Neckebroeck Bart
- LH
- 18/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 21 - 29
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 03/03/2024
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 25 - 15
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- LH
- 13/4/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 17 - 20
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Braem Walter
- LH
- 20/4/2024
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 15 - 23
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 27/4/2024
- 19:30
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
- 23 - 19
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
Landelijke Heren
- LH
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 32 - 8
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 23/09/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 9 - 25
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Reybrouck Erik
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 19 - 14
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 18 - 20
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Flameyn Bjorn
- LH
- 13/01/2024
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 18 - 18
- KBC St. Michiels
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 8 - 14
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demunter Marc
- LH
- 17/02/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 10 - 17
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
- LH
- 17/3/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 23 - 14
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Meersman Bert
- LH
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 13 - 17
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
- LH
- 27/4/2024
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 24 - 12
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Demeulenaere Luc
- LH
- 4/5/2024
- 15:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 45 - 16
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
Regionale Heren A
- REG HA
- 24/09/2023
- 10:45
- Atlas Varsenare
- 12 - 16
- KBC Aalter
Van Torre Louis
- REG HA
- 07/10/2023
- 12:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 16
- KBC Aalter
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG HA
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 19 - 8
- KBC Aalter
De Love Sandra
- REG HA
- 10/2/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege
- 25 - 17
- KBC Aalter
Stagiair
- REG HA
- 14/4/2024
- 11:30
- HO Beitem
- 23 - 21
- KBC Aalter
Sevenhant Kobe
- REG HA
- 27-4-2024
- 15:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 23 - 12
- KBC Aalter
Kindermans Lander
Regionale Heren A
U16 jongens
- U16J
- 23/09/2023
- 17:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 22 - 8
- KBC Aalter
Bieseman Helena
- U16J
- 08/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem B
- 27 - 13
- KBC Aalter
Vanhecke Jan
- U16J
- 22/10/2023
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 21 - 7
- KBC Aalter
Stagiair
U16 Jongens 3
- U16J-3
- 24/02/2024
- 11:15
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 20 - 8
- KBC Aalter
Steyaert Piet
- U16J-3
- 9/03/2024
- 10:45
- KBC St. Michiels B
- 18 - 5
- KBC Aalter
Strubbe Celesta
U12 reeks A
- U12 A
- 23/09/2023
- 09:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 4 - 20
- KBC Aalter
Clarysse Michael
- U12 A
- 22/10/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 5 - 14
- KBC Aalter
De Love Sandra
U12 reeks 2A
- U12 2A
- 14/01/2024
- 10:15
- HO Beitem
- 15 - 7
- KBC Aalter
Van Torre Louis
- U12 2A
- 03/02/2024
- 9:00
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 9 - 16
- KBC Aalter
Flameyn Bjorn
- U12 2A
- 10/2/2024
- 11:00
- Avanti Lissewege B
- 6 - 15
- KBC Aalter
Maenhout Eric
- U12 2A
- 18/02/2024
- 11:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 9 - 12
- KBC Aalter
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- U12 2A
- 10/03/2024
- 11:00
- Noordster Dudzele
- 12 - 13
- KBC Aalter
Van Bosstraeten Charlot