Filters
- Landelijke Heren
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=6
Kalender en uitslagen
Landelijke Heren
14-15 sep
- LH
- 10/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 16 - 23
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 09/09/2023
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 38 - 14
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Vanhoutte Wim
- LH
- 09/09/2023
- 14:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 19 - 33
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Quintijn Stefaan
- LH
- 10/09/2023
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 10 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
21-22 sep
- LH
- 16/09/2023
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 32 - 8
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 16/09/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 23 - 14
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Flameyn Bjorn
- LH
- 17/09/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 12
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 17/09/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 20
- D&W Koekelare
Compernolle Roland
28-29 sep
- LH
- 24/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 10 - 28
- KBK Temse
Marchand Filip
- LH
- 23/09/2023
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 48 - 14
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 23/09/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 9 - 25
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Reybrouck Erik
- LH
- 24/09/2023
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 24 - 13
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 22/09/2023
- 20:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 24
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Maenhout Eric
5-6 okt
- LH
- 01/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 22 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- LH
- 01/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 8 - 34
- D&W Koekelare
Dhaese Antoon
- LH
- 01/10/2023
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 18 - 10
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Verpoest John
12-13 okt
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 14 - 19
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Kerkaert Geert
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 20 - 11
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Gerlo Jonathan
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 19 - 14
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 10 - 34
- D&W Koekelare
Sevenhant Kobe
- LH
- 08/10/2023
- 10:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 29 - 17
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
D*hoore Alexander
19-20 okt
- LH
- 15/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 40 - 4
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Blommaert Joren
- LH
- 14/10/2023
- 12:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 41 - 6
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 14/10/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 16 - 19
- Atlas Varsenare
Vanhoutte Wim
- LH
- 15/10/2023
- 11:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 20 - 9
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
26-27 okt
- LH
- 21/10/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 23 - 24
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Deleye Karel
- LH
- 22/10/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 33 - 11
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Dhaese Antoon
- LH
- 22/10/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 18 - 20
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Flameyn Bjorn
- LH
- 22/10/2023
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 11 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Verpoest John
2-3 nov
- LH
- 29/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 23 - 12
- Atlas Varsenare
Maes Matthias
- LH
- 29/10/2023
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 8 - 37
- D&W Koekelare
Van den Berghe Ronald
- LH
- 29/10/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 19 - 16
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Van Deynse Andre
9-10 nov
16-17 nov
23-24 nov
30 nov - 1 dec
- LH
- 26/11/2023
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 24 - 15
- Atlas Varsenare
Marchand Filip
- LH
- 26/11/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 27 - 13
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Steyaert Piet
7-8 dec
14-15 dec
- LH
- 10/12/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 38 - 14
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 10/12/2023
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 10 - 30
- KBC St. Michiels
Demeulenaere Luc
- LH
- 09/12/2023
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 15 - 12
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Steyaert Piet
21-22 dec
- LH
- 17/12/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 17 - 14
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 16/12/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 0 - 30
- KBK Temse
Reybrouck Erik
- LH
- 17/12/2023
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 25 - 19
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
11-12 jan
18-19 jan
- LH
- 13/01/2024
- 19:30
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
- 22 - 34
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 13/01/2024
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 18 - 18
- KBC St. Michiels
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 13/01/2024
- 17:30
- D&W Koekelare
- 28 - 20
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 13/01/2024
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 17 - 10
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Strobbe Luc
1-2 feb
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 14 - 28
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 42 - 18
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
D*hoore Alexander
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 8 - 35
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- LH
- 27/01/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 23 - 33
- D&W Koekelare
Braem Walter
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 24 - 14
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Maenhout Eric
8-9 feb
- LH
- 04/02/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 16 - 14
- KBC St. Michiels
Strobbe Luc
- LH
- 03/02/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 25 - 17
- Atlas Varsenare
Nog toe te kennen
- LH
- 04/02/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 23 - 23
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Blommaert Joren
15-16 feb
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 8 - 14
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demunter Marc
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 42 - 14
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Neckebroeck Bart
- LH
- 10/2/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 27 - 18
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Deynse Andre
- LH
- 10/2/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 10 - 24
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Braem Walter
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 23 - 16
- Atlas Varsenare
Van Verre Willy
22-23 feb
- LH
- 17/02/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 37 - 30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Strobbe Luc
- LH
- 17/02/2024
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 30 - 0
- KBC St. Michiels
Vander Stichele Robbe
- LH
- 18/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 21 - 29
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 17/02/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 10 - 17
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
1-2 maa
- LH
- 25/02/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 23 - 14
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Verpoest John
- LH
- 25/02/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 20 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Bieseman Helena
- LH
- 25/02/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 25
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Calleeuw Kristof
8-9 maa
- LH
- 03/03/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 24 - 15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 02/03/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 15 - 17
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Maenhout Eric
- LH
- 03/03/2024
- 09:30
- Atlas Varsenare
- 25 - 15
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
15-16 maa
- LH
- 10/03/2024
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 14 - 17
- Atlas Varsenare
Compernolle Roland
- LH
- 10/03/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 20 - 23
- KBK Temse
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 10/03/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 24 - 23
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
D*hoore Marc
- LH
- 09/03/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 17 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels
Maenhout Eric
22-23 maa
- LH
- 17/3/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 23 - 14
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Meersman Bert
- LH
- 17/3/2024
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 11 - 38
- Atlas Varsenare
Demeulenaere Luc
29-30 maa
- LH
- 24/3/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 26 - 20
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 23/3/2024
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 14 - 27
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Deleye Karel
- LH
- 24/3/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 17 - 16
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
Vanneste Andreas
- LH
- 24/3/2024
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 20 - 11
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
19-20 apr
21 apr
- LH
- 14/4/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 19 - 26
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 22 - 10
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Timmerman Kurt
- LH
- 13/4/2024
- 19:00
- KB Moerdamme (2LH)
- 17 - 20
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Braem Walter
- LH
- 14/4/2024
- 09:00
- Atlas Varsenare
- 13 - 17
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
26-27 apr
- LH
- 20/4/2024
- 18:45
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 15 - 23
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Vanhecke Jan
- LH
- 21/4/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 22
- KBK Temse
Reybrouck Erik
1 mei
- LH
- 27/4/2024
- 19:30
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
- 23 - 19
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Demeulenaere Luc
- LH
- 27/4/2024
- 18:15
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
- 24 - 12
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Demeulenaere Luc
3-4 mei
7 mei
- LH
- 4/5/2024
- 15:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 45 - 16
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Van Bosstraeten Charlot