Filters
- KBK Temse
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=36&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
2º Nationale Heren
- 2NHA
- 10/09/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 18 - 16
- KBC St. Michiels
Gerlo Jonathan
- 2NHA
- 16/09/2023
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 21 - 10
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHA
- 01/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 17 - 20
- D&W Koekelare
Van Lierde Milan
- 2NHA
- 21/10/2023
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 20 - 21
- KBK Temse
Bieseman Helena
- 2NHA
- 29/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 21 - 18
- HO Beitem
Bieseman Helena
- 2NHA
- 04/11/2023
- 14:45
- KBC Male
- 7 - 13
- KBK Temse
Verpoest John
- 2NHA
- 25/11/2023
- 19:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 21 - 28
- KBK Temse
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHA
- 04/02/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 14 - 17
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Verre Willy
- 2NHA
- 11/2/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 13
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Neckebroeck Bart
- 2NHA
- 25/02/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 16
- KBC Male
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- 2NHA
- 24/3/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 15
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Verre Willy
2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 2NHB
- 10/09/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 29 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels
Gerlo Jonathan
- 2NHB
- 16/09/2023
- 16:15
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- 22 - 22
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- 2NHB
- 01/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse
- 11 - 30
- D&W Koekelare
Van Lierde Milan
- 2NHB
- 21/10/2023
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 28 - 15
- KBK Temse
Bieseman Helena
- 2NHB
- 29/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 12
- HO Beitem
Bieseman Helena
- 2NHB
- 04/11/2023
- 13:30
- KBC Male
- 20 - 10
- KBK Temse
Verpoest John
- 2NHB
- 25/11/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 20 - 17
- KBK Temse
Flameyn Bjorn
- 2NHB
- 04/02/2024
- 09:30
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 25
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Verre Willy
Landelijke Heren
- LH
- 24/09/2023
- 10:30
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
- 10 - 28
- KBK Temse
Marchand Filip
- LH
- 01/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 22 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- LH
- 15/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 40 - 4
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
Blommaert Joren
- LH
- 29/10/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 23 - 12
- Atlas Varsenare
Maes Matthias
- LH
- 10/12/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 38 - 14
- Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 16/12/2023
- 20:00
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- 0 - 30
- KBK Temse
Reybrouck Erik
- LH
- 28/01/2024
- 09:00
- KBK Ichtegem (2LH)
- 8 - 35
- KBK Temse
Steyaert Piet
- LH
- 11/2/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 42 - 14
- KBC Aalter A (2LH)
Neckebroeck Bart
- LH
- 25/02/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 20 - 19
- D&W Koekelare
Bieseman Helena
- LH
- 03/03/2024
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 24 - 15
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 10/03/2024
- 09:30
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
- 20 - 23
- KBK Temse
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 24/3/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 26 - 20
- Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)
Van Verre Willy
- LH
- 21/4/2024
- 11:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 22
- KBK Temse
Reybrouck Erik
Landelijke Dames
- LD
- 24/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem
- 29 - 10
- KBK Temse (2LD)
D*hoore Marc
- LD
- 01/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 21 - 25
- KBC Opstal
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- LD
- 08/10/2023
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 22 - 17
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Braem Walter
- LD
- 15/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 19 - 23
- t Botterken Baasrode
Blommaert Joren
- LD
- 21/10/2023
- 18:15
- KBC St. Michiels
- 35 - 18
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Flameyn Bjorn
- LD
- 29/10/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 12 - 25
- KRB Jabbeke
Maes Matthias
- LD
- 26/11/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 21 - 21
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- LD
- 10/12/2023
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 18 - 24
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Verre Willy
- LD
- 10/2/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 5
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Van Lierde Milan
- LD
- 18/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
- 15 - 23
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Compernolle Roland
- LD
- 25/02/2024
- 09:30
- KBK Temse (2LD)
- 15 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Bieseman Helena
- LD
- 02/03/2024
- 13:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 23 - 19
- KBK Temse (2LD)
Calleeuw Kristof
U16 jongens
- U16J
- 17/09/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 12
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Verre Willy
- U16J
- 24/09/2023
- 10:15
- KBK Ichtegem A
- 15 - 12
- KBK Temse
D*hoore Alexander
- U16J
- 1/10/23
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 19 - 8
- KBK Ichtegem B
Van Lierde Milan
- U16J
- 07/10/2023
- 10:00
- Avanti Lissewege
- 12 - 18
- KBK Temse
Compernolle Roland
- U16J
- 15/10/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 16 - 7
- Krachtbal Torhout
Blommaert Joren
- U16J
- 29/10/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 16
- HO Beitem
Bieseman Helena
- U16J
- 26/11/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 12 - 11
- Krachtbal Snellegem
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U16J
- 14/01/2024
- 15:00
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 19 - 14
- KBK Temse
Stassijns Jean-Pierre
U16 Jongens 2
- U16J-2
- 25/02/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 11 - 16
- KRB Jabbeke A
Bieseman Helena
- U16J-2
- 24/03/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem A
- 8 - 6
- KBK Temse
Demeulenaere Luc
- U16J-2
- 1/5/2024
- 17:30
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 16 - 23
- KBK Temse
Vanhecke Jan
U14 jongens A
- U14JA
- 17/09/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 8
- Grenskracht Menen
Van Verre Willy
- U14JA
- 01/10/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 6 - 7
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U14JA
- 29/10/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 15 - 5
- KRB Jabbeke
Maes Matthias
- U14JA
- 04/11/2023
- 11:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 8 - 5
- KBK Temse
Vander Stichele Robbe
- U14JA
- 26/11/2023
- 10:45
- KBK Temse
- 9 - 5
- KBC St. Michiels
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U14JA
- 10/12/2023
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 11 - 3
- Sporting Brugge
Bosman Dirk
- U14JA
- 14/01/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 6 - 17
- Grenskracht Menen
Bosman Dirk
- U14JA
- 04/02/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 8 - 13
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Verre Willy
- U14JA
- 17/02/2024
- 10:00
- KBC St. Michiels
- 30 - 0
- KBK Temse
Deleu Lars
- U14JA
- 25/02/2024
- 12:00
- KBK Temse
- 13 - 9
- t Botterken Baasrode
Van Oudenhove Ignace
- U14JA
- 24/3/2024
- 13:45
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- 14 - 9
- KBK Temse
Blommaert Joren