Filters
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- 14-15 sep
- 21-22 sep
- 28-29 sep
- 5-6 okt
- 12-13 okt
- 19-20 okt
- 26-27 okt
- 2-3 nov
- 9-10 nov
- 16-17 nov
- 23-24 nov
- 30 nov - 1 dec
- 7-8 dec
- 14-15 dec
- 21-22 dec
- 11-12 jan
- 18-19 jan
- 25-26 jan
- 1-2 feb
- 8-9 feb
- 15-16 feb
- 22-23 feb
- 1-2 maa
- 8-9 maa
- 15-16 maa
- 22-23 maa
- 29-30 maa
- 5-6 apr
- 12-13 apr
- 19-20 apr
- 21 apr
- 26-27 apr
- 1 mei
- 3-4 mei
- 7 mei
- 10-11 mei
- 14 mei
- 17-18 mei
- 21 mei
- 24 mei
- 1º Nationale Heren
- 1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1º Nationale Dames
- 2º Nationale Heren
- 2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- Landelijke Heren
- Landelijke Dames
- Regionale Dames A
- Regionale Dames B
- Regionale Heren A
- Regionale Heren B
- Recrea Limburg
- Beker van Limburg
- U18 jongens
- U18 meisjes
- U16 jongens
- U16 Jongens 1
- U16 Jongens 2
- U16 Jongens 3
- U16 meisjes A
- U16 meisjes B
- U14 jongens A
- U14 jongens B
- U 14 meisjes
- U12 reeks A
- U12 reeks B
- U12 reeks 2A
- U12 reeks 2B
- U12 reeks 2C
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
Landelijke Heren
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 20/5/2024
- 10:30
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 0 - 30
- Noordster Dudzele
Maenhout Eric
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 15 - 13
- Avanti Lissewege B
Blommaert Marc
- REG DB
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 13 - 21
- Grenskracht Menen
Reybrouck Erik
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 18/5/2024
- 18:45
- Avanti Lissewege
- 21 - 28
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Reybrouck Erik
- U18J
- 18/5/2024
- 17:30
- Sporting Brugge
- 64 - 12
- WWR Ingelmunster
Vandepoele Kurt
U16 meisjes B
- U16MB
- 18/5/2024
- 16:15
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 13 - 9
- KRB Jabbeke
Blommaert Marc