Filters

Scheidsrechters

KBC Heist (1ND)

Date Time Team Ref
3001 09/09/2023 19:00 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels A Maenhout Eric
3013 23/09/2023 17:30 KBC Heist KBC Male Roze Eddy
3025 07/10/2023 19:00 KBC Heist Grenskracht Menen Defreyne Lies
3043 28/10/2023 15:00 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout Demunter Marc
3055 16/12/2023 19:00 KBC Heist WWR Ingelmunster Van Deynse Andre
3073 10/2/2024 19:00 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels B Maenhout Eric
3085 16/3/2024 19:00 KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode Maenhout Eric
3097 27/01/2024 19:00 KBC Heist Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
3103 03/02/2024 16:15 KBC Heist Noordster Dudzele De Love Sandra
3115 24/02/2024 18:45 KBC Heist KRB Jabbeke Demeulenaere Luc
3127 09/03/2024 17:30 KBC Heist Atlas Varsenare Van Deynse Andre

KBC Heist (2NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
6001 09/09/2023 20:00 KBC Heist Krachtbal Snellegem Flameyn Bjorn
6013 23/09/2023 20:00 KBC Heist KBK Temse Roze Eddy
6025 07/10/2023 20:00 KBC Heist Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
6043 28/10/2023 20:00 KBC Heist KBC Opstal Vanhoutte Wim
6055 16/12/2023 20:00 KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode Demeulenaere Luc
6073 10/2/2024 20:00 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels Vander Stichele Robbe
6085 06/01/2024 20:00 KBC Heist KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
6097 27/01/2024 20:00 KBC Heist Grenskracht Menen Vanhecke Jan
6103 03/02/2024 20:00 KBC Heist D&W Koekelare Steyaert Piet
6115 24/02/2024 20:00 KBC Heist Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
6127 09/03/2024 20:00 KBC Heist HO Beitem Vanhoutte Wim

KBC Heist (2NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
7001 09/09/2023 18:45 KBC Heist Krachtbal Snellegem Flameyn Bjorn
7013 23/09/2023 18:45 KBC Heist KBK Temse Roze Eddy
7025 07/10/2023 18:45 KBC Heist Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
7043 28/10/2023 18:45 KBC Heist KBC Opstal Vanhoutte Wim
7055 16/12/2023 18:45 KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode Demeulenaere Luc
7073 10/2/2024 18:45 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels Vander Stichele Robbe
7085 06/01/2024 18:45 KBC Heist KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
7097 27/01/2024 18:45 KBC Heist Grenskracht Menen Vanhecke Jan
7103 03/02/2024 18:45 KBC Heist D&W Koekelare Steyaert Piet
7115 24/02/2024 18:45 KBC Heist Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
7127 09/03/2024 18:45 KBC Heist HO Beitem Vanhoutte Wim

KBC Heist (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13004 09/09/2023 16:30 KBC Heist KBC Male Maenhout Eric
13019 23/09/2023 16:30 KBC Heist Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
13040 14/10/2023 16:30 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Deynse Andre
13059 04/11/2023 16:30 KBC Heist Grenskracht Menen Niemand Aangeduid
13066 16/12/2023 16:30 KBC Heist Noordster Dudzele Van Deynse Andre
13077 20/01/2024 18:45 KBC Heist KRB Jabbeke Niemand Aangeduid
13086 10/2/2024 16:30 KBC Heist Krachtbal Torhout Niemand Aangeduid
13102 16/3/2024 16:30 KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode Vanhoutte Wim
13116 27/01/2024 16:15 KBC Heist HO Beitem Defreyne Lies
13124 03/02/2024 15:00 KBC Heist WWR Ingelmunster De Love Sandra
13136 24/02/2024 17:30 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels Demeulenaere Luc
13143 02/03/2024 16:30 KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege Vandepoele Kurt
13170 20/04/2024 16:30 KBC Heist D&W Koekelare Niemand Aangeduid

KBC Heist (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15004 09/09/2023 17:45 KBC Heist KBC Male Maenhout Eric
15019 23/09/2023 16:15 KBC Heist Sporting Brugge Roze Eddy
15040 14/10/2023 17:45 KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege B Van Deynse Andre
15059 04/11/2023 17:45 KBC Heist Grenskracht Menen Niemand Aangeduid
15066 16/12/2023 17:45 KBC Heist KBK Ichtegem Van Deynse Andre
15077 20/01/2024 20:00 KBC Heist KRB Jabbeke Niemand Aangeduid
15086 10/2/2024 17:45 KBC Heist Atlas Varsenare Niemand Aangeduid
15102 16/3/2024 17:45 KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode Maenhout Eric
15116 27/01/2024 17:30 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout Defreyne Lies
15124 03/02/2024 17:45 KBC Heist Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15136 24/02/2024 16:15 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels Demeulenaere Luc
15143 02/03/2024 17:45 KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege A Vandepoele Kurt
15170 20/04/2024 17:45 KBC Heist D&W Koekelare Niemand Aangeduid

KBC Heist (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26025 30/09/2023 17:30 KBC Heist Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
26041 14/10/2023 19:00 KBC Heist KRB Jabbeke Van Deynse Andre
26054 28/10/2023 17:30 KBC Heist WWR Ingelmunster Vanhoutte Wim
26075 20/01/2024 17:30 KBC Heist KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
26087 10/2/2024 17:30 KBC Heist KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid
26095 09/12/2023 20:00 KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
26100 16/3/2024 15:15 KBC Heist Sporting Brugge Vanhoutte Wim
26108 13/01/2024 17:30 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels A Marchand Filip
26125 03/02/2024 17:30 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout Steyaert Piet
26138 24/02/2024 20:00 KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
26152 09/03/2024 16:15 KBC Heist Krachtbal Torhout Van Deynse Andre
26159 23/03/2024 17:30 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels B Demunter Marc
26171 20/04/2024 19:00 KBC Heist D&W Koekelare Niemand Aangeduid

KBC Heist (U12A)

Date Time Team Ref
33001 09/09/2023 17:30 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout Flameyn Bjorn
33013 23/09/2023 16:15 KBC Heist Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
33025 07/10/2023 17:45 KBC Heist Sporting Brugge Defreyne Lies
33043 28/10/2023 16:15 KBC Heist Krachtbal Torhout Demunter Marc
33055 11/11/2023 17:30 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid

KBC Heist (U12 2C)

Date Time Team Ref
44001 09/12/2023 19:00 KBC Heist Grenskracht Menen A Van Deynse Andre
44011 13/01/2024 16:30 KBC Heist Atlas Varsenare Marchand Filip
44021 03/02/2024 13:45 KBC Heist D&W Koekelare De Love Sandra
44026 17/02/2024 10:30 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout A Demunter Marc
44036 02/03/2024 15:15 KBC Heist Noordster Dudzele Vandepoele Kurt