Filters

Scheidsrechters

Van Verre Willy

Group Date Time Team
13007 REG DA 10/09/2023 12:30 t Klaverken Buggenhout t Botterken Baasrode
35004 U16MB 10/09/2023 13:45 t Klaverken Buggenhout KRB Jabbeke
32005 U14JA 17/09/2023 10:45 KBK Temse Grenskracht Menen
30017 U16J 17/09/2023 12:00 KBK Temse t Botterken Baasrode
29005 U16MA 17/09/2023 15:00 t Klaverken Buggenhout HO Beitem
40005 U14JB 17/09/2023 16:15 t Klaverken Buggenhout HO Beitem
30027 U16J 23/09/2023 16:30 KBC Opstal D&W Koekelare
12012 LD 23/09/2023 17:30 KBC Opstal KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
7017 2NHB 23/09/2023 18:45 KBC Opstal HO Beitem
6017 2NHA 23/09/2023 20:00 KBC Opstal HO Beitem
10016 LH 24/09/2023 09:30 Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) KB Moerdamme (2LH)
3022 1ND 30/09/2023 17:30 t Botterken Baasrode KBC Heist
7023 2NHB 30/09/2023 18:45 t Botterken Baasrode KBC Opstal
6023 2NHA 30/09/2023 20:00 t Botterken Baasrode KBC Opstal
13034 REG DA 08/10/2023 12:30 t Klaverken Buggenhout D&W Koekelare
3028 1ND 08/10/2023 15:00 t Klaverken Buggenhout KBC Male
10036 LH 15/10/2023 11:30 Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
29028 U16MA 21/10/2023 15:30 Osiris Aalst HO Beitem
2039 1NHB 21/10/2023 16:45 Osiris Aalst t Klaverken Buggenhout
1039 1NHA 21/10/2023 18:00 Osiris Aalst t Klaverken Buggenhout
30066 U16J 28/10/2023 16:30 t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege
15056 REG DB 28/10/2023 17:30 t Botterken Baasrode KRB Jabbeke
13056 REG DA 28/10/2023 18:45 t Botterken Baasrode KRB Jabbeke
12032 LD 28/10/2023 20:00 t Botterken Baasrode KBC Opstal
12053 LD 10/12/2023 09:30 KBK Temse (2LD) KBC St. Michiels
10081 LH 10/12/2023 10:45 KBK Temse Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH)
13070 REG DA 17/12/2023 12:30 t Klaverken Buggenhout KBC Male
14096 REG HA 13/01/2024 12:30 t Botterken Baasrode HO Beitem
7096 2NHB 13/01/2024 13:45 t Botterken Baasrode HO Beitem
6096 2NHA 13/01/2024 15:00 t Botterken Baasrode HO Beitem
14101 REG HA 27/01/2024 17:30 t Botterken Baasrode D&W Koekelare
7101 2NHB 27/01/2024 18:45 t Botterken Baasrode KBC Male
6101 2NHA 27/01/2024 20:00 t Botterken Baasrode KBC Male
217 RRL 28/01/2024 10:30 KBC Edegem PJ Kaulille A
32068 U14JA 28/01/2024 12:30 t Klaverken Buggenhout KBC St. Michiels
7106 2NHB 04/02/2024 09:30 KBK Temse t Botterken Baasrode
6106 2NHA 04/02/2024 10:45 KBK Temse t Botterken Baasrode
32069 U14JA 04/02/2024 12:00 KBK Temse t Klaverken Buggenhout
12052 LD 10/2/2024 17:45 KBC Opstal KRB Jabbeke
10078 LH 11/2/2024 09:30 Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) Atlas Varsenare
29076 U16MA 17/02/2024 15:30 Osiris Aalst KBK Ichtegem
2111 1NHB 17/02/2024 16:45 Osiris Aalst Avanti Lissewege
1111 1NHA 17/02/2024 18:00 Osiris Aalst Avanti Lissewege
7124 2NHB 02/03/2024 18:45 KBC Opstal D&W Koekelare
6124 2NHA 02/03/2024 20:00 KBC Opstal D&W Koekelare
10121 LH 03/03/2024 10:45 KBK Temse KSVV Inter Assebroek
47008 U16J-3 2/03/2024 17:45 KBC Opstal D&W Koekelare