Filters

Scheidsrechters

Avanti Lissewege (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1001 09/09/2023 20:00 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Compernolle Roland
1013 23/09/2023 20:00 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke Maenhout Eric
1025 07/10/2023 20:00 Avanti Lissewege KSVV Inter Assebroek Reybrouck Erik
1043 28/10/2023 20:00 Avanti Lissewege Osiris Aalst Roze Eddy
1055 16/12/2023 18:45 Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster Deleye Karel
1073 10/2/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels Calleeuw Kristof
1085 06/01/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid
1097 27/01/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC Male Flameyn Bjorn
1103 03/02/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
1115 24/02/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem Bonne Curt
1127 09/03/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Roze Eddy

Avanti Lissewege (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2001 09/09/2023 18:45 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Compernolle Roland
2013 23/09/2023 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke Maenhout Eric
2025 07/10/2023 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KSVV Inter Assebroek Reybrouck Erik
2043 28/10/2023 18:45 Avanti Lissewege Osiris Aalst Roze Eddy
2055 16/12/2023 18:45 Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster Niemand Aangeduid
2073 10/2/24 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
2085 6/1/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid
2097 27/01/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KBC Male Flameyn Bjorn
2103 03/02/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
2115 24/02/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid
2127 09/03/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Roze Eddy

Avanti Lissewege (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13005 09/09/2023 16:15 Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster Van Deynse Andre
13020 23/09/2023 16:15 Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele Verpoest John
13026 30/09/2023 17:45 Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode Van Deynse Andre
13042 14/10/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke Nog toe te kennen
13055 28/10/2023 16:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid
13067 16/12/2023 16:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels Demunter Marc
13083 25/11/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout Strobbe Luc
13103 06/01/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen Niemand Aangeduid
13126 03/02/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Van Deynse Andre
13139 24/02/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Bosstraeten Charlot
13153 09/03/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare Vanneste Andreas
13165 13/04/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
13181 04/05/2024 16:30 Avanti Lissewege Vrij Niemand Aangeduid

Avanti Lissewege A (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15005 09/09/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15020 23/09/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A KBK Ichtegem Van Bosstraeten Charlot
15026 30/09/2023 16:30 Avanti Lissewege A t Botterken Baasrode Van Deynse Andre
15042 14/10/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A KRB Jabbeke Verpoest John
15055 28/10/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege A KBC Heist Roze Eddy
15067 16/12/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A KBC St. Michiels Compernolle Roland
15083 25/11/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A Atlas Varsenare Niemand Aangeduid
15103 06/01/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A Grenskracht Menen Niemand Aangeduid
15126 03/02/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A t Klaverken Buggenhout Flameyn Bjorn
15139 24/02/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege A Avanti Lissewege B Van Deynse Andre
15153 09/03/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A D&W Koekelare Steyaert Piet
15165 13/04/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege A KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
15181 04/05/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege A Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid

Avanti Lissewege B (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15007 09/09/2023 15:00 Avanti Lissewege B t Botterken Baasrode Van Deynse Andre
15021 23/09/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege B KRB Jabbeke Maenhout Eric
15028 30/09/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege B Atlas Varsenare Van Bosstraeten Charlot
15034 07/10/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege B D&W Koekelare Reybrouck Erik
15048 21/10/2023 17:45 Avanti Lissewege B Avanti Lissewege A Vander Stichele Robbe
15062 04/11/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege B KBK Ichtegem De Love Sandra
15070 16/12/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege B KBC Male Demunter Marc
15090 02/12/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege B Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15105 16/3/2024 17:45 Avanti Lissewege B Sporting Brugge Strobbe Luc
15132 17/02/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege B KBC Heist Van Deynse Andre
15146 02/03/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege B Grenskracht Menen Flameyn Bjorn
15168 13/04/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege B t Klaverken Buggenhout Niemand Aangeduid
15174 20/04/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege B KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid

Avanti Lissewege (REG HA)

Date Time Team Ref
14001 09/09/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Compernolle Roland
14013 23/09/2023 14:00 Avanti Lissewege Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
14043 28/10/2023 14:00 Avanti Lissewege Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
14055 16/12/2023 11:15 Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode Compernolle Roland
14073 10/2/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege KBC Aalter Stagiair
14085 16/3/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare Strobbe Luc
14095 13/01/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege Atlas Varsenare Niemand Aangeduid
14097 27/01/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen Compernolle Roland
14103 03/02/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels Nog toe te kennen
14115 24/02/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem Bonne Curt
14127 09/03/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Vanneste Andreas

Avanti Lissewege (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26014 16/09/2023 10:30 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout Sevenhant Kobe
26035 07/10/2023 14:00 Avanti Lissewege Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
26049 21/10/2023 19:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist Vander Stichele Robbe
26063 04/11/2023 16:15 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare Demunter Marc
26077 20/01/2024 14:00 Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
26091 10/2/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels A Niemand Aangeduid
26098 09/12/2023 18:30 Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster Demeulenaere Luc
26112 13/01/2024 11:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels B De Love Sandra
26119 27/01/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge Compernolle Roland
26133 17/02/2024 16:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC Male Van Deynse Andre
26147 02/03/2024 17:30 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Steyaert Piet
26161 23/03/2024 11:00 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke Verpoest John
26175 20/04/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid

Avanti Lissewege (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30006 09/09/2023 09:30 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem Verpoest John
30023 23/09/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels B Van Bosstraeten Charlot
30040 07/10/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege KBK Temse Compernolle Roland
30057 21/10/2023 10:00 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke A Reybrouck Erik
30074 04/11/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem A De Love Sandra
30091 20/01/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Niemand Aangeduid
30105 25/11/2023 10:15 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout Strubbe Celesta
30123 09/12/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Niemand Aangeduid
30141 13/01/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare De Love Sandra

Avanti Lissewege (U16J-3)

Date Time Team Ref
47006 24/02/2024 12:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC Opstal Van Bosstraeten Charlot
47015 23/03/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels A Verpoest John

Avanti Lissewege (U16MA)

Date Time Team Ref
29001 09/09/2023 11:30 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Verpoest John
29009 23/09/2023 11:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels Van Bosstraeten Charlot
29021 14/10/2023 16:30 Avanti Lissewege Osiris Aalst Nog toe te kennen
29025 21/10/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem Reybrouck Erik
29033 9/3/2024 9:00 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare De Love Sandra
29041 23/3/2024 09:00 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke De Love Sandra
29045 25/11/2023 18:30 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Strobbe Luc
29057 16/3/2024 19:00 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Strobbe Luc
29065 27/01/2024 09:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Alexander
29077 24/02/2024 11:15 Avanti Lissewege Osiris Aalst Van Bosstraeten Charlot
29081 02/03/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem Steyaert Piet

Avanti Lissewege (U14JB)

Date Time Team Ref
40003 09/09/2023 10:30 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem Verpoest John
40011 23/09/2023 15:15 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Verpoest John
40023 14/10/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Verpoest John
40035 04/11/2023 11:15 Avanti Lissewege Buffalo s Sijsele De Love Sandra
40043 23/3/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem De Love Sandra
40047 25/11/2023 11:15 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout Strubbe Celesta
40055 09/12/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
40059 16/3/2024 15:45 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem Braem Walter
40067 27/01/2024 11:00 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout D*hoore Alexander
40079 24/02/2024 09:00 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Van Bosstraeten Charlot

Avanti Lissewege (U14M)

Date Time Team Ref
31004 09/09/2023 09:30 Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode Sevenhant Kobe
31017 23/09/2023 09:30 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem Sevenhant Kobe
31028 07/10/2023 11:00 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke Compernolle Roland
31039 21/10/2023 11:00 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem Reybrouck Erik
31051 04/11/2023 17:30 Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid
31065 23/3/2024 11:00 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare De Love Sandra
31076 02/12/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
31089 16/3/2024 16:45 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels Braem Walter
31099 27/01/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem D*hoore Alexander
31111 17/02/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege Buffalo s Sijsele Van Deynse Andre
31124 02/03/2024 11:15 Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele Flameyn Bjorn

Avanti Lissewege (U12A)

Date Time Team Ref
33003 09/09/2023 10:30 Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge Sevenhant Kobe
33014 23/09/2023 10:30 Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout Sevenhant Kobe
33022 30/09/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist Van Bosstraeten Charlot
33034 14/10/2023 11:15 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels Van Bosstraeten Charlot
33049 04/11/2023 09:00 Avanti Lissewege Vrij Niemand Aangeduid

Avanti Lissewege (U12B)

Date Time Team Ref
34003 09/09/2023 11:30 Avanti Lissewege Atlas Varsenare Sevenhant Kobe
34014 23/09/2023 11:30 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem Sevenhant Kobe
34022 30/09/2023 11:15 Avanti Lissewege Buffalo s Sijsele Van Bosstraeten Charlot
34034 14/10/2023 12:15 Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele Van Bosstraeten Charlot
34049 04/11/2023 15:15 Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem Demunter Marc

Avanti Lissewege B (U12 2A)

Date Time Team Ref
42005 10/2/2024 11:00 Avanti Lissewege B KBC Aalter Maenhout Eric
42007 13/01/2024 9:00 Avanti Lissewege B Avanti Lissewege A De Love Sandra
42013 03/02/2024 11:15 Avanti Lissewege B Krachtbal Torhout Flameyn Bjorn
42017 17/02/2024 11:00 Avanti Lissewege B Noordster Dudzele Compernolle Roland
42025 09/03/2024 11:15 Avanti Lissewege B HO Beitem Steyaert Piet

Avanti Lissewege A (U12 2A)

Date Time Team Ref
42006 10/2/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A Noordster Dudzele Maenhout Eric
42015 03/02/2024 9:00 Avanti Lissewege A KBC Aalter Flameyn Bjorn
42018 17/02/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A HO Beitem Compernolle Roland
42024 02/03/2024 9:00 Avanti Lissewege A Avanti Lissewege B Flameyn Bjorn
42027 09/03/2024 9:00 Avanti Lissewege A Krachtbal Torhout Steyaert Piet