Filters

Scheidsrechters

Demunter Marc

Group Date Time Team
26004 U18J 10/09/2022 12:15 KBC St. Michiels B KBC Male
15004 REG DB 10/09/2022 13:30 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen
13004 REG DA 10/09/2022 14:45 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen
30012 U16JA 24/09/2022 15:30 KBC Heist KRB Jabbeke
28009 U18M 24/09/2022 16:30 KBC Heist KRB Jabbeke
12017 1LD 24/09/2022 17:30 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels B
3012 1ND 24/09/2022 18:45 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels
30020 U16JA 8/10/2022 15:30 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels
12028 1LD 8/10/2022 16:30 KBC Heist KBC Opstal
42023 U14MB 15/10/2022 10:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
32023 U14JA 15/10/2022 11:30 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
26029 U18J 15/10/2022 12:30 KBC St. Michiels B Avanti Lissewege
35029 U16JB 12/11/2022 19:00 Sporting Brugge Krachtbal Snellegem
15069 REG DB 12/11/2022 20:00 Sporting Brugge Krachtbal Torhout
40032 U14JB 13/11/2022 10:00 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse
10066 LH 13/11/2022 11:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Aalter
26044 U18J 19/11/2022 15:00 Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare
13072 REG DA 19/11/2022 16:15 Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke
28030 U18M 26/11/2022 16:30 KBC Heist Sporting Brugge
12065 1LD 3/12/2022 17:30 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout
26050 U18J 7/01/2023 14:15 Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege
29050 U16M 7/01/2023 15:30 Noordster Dudzele KBC Male
26070 U18J 28/01/2023 13:00 Noordster Dudzele KBC St. Michiels A
14070 REG HA 28/01/2023 14:15 Noordster Dudzele KBC St. Michiels
29070 U16M 28/01/2023 15:30 Noordster Dudzele KBC St. Michiels
31045 U14MA 4/02/2023 13:00 Noordster Dudzele HO Beitem
29075 U16M 4/02/2023 14:00 Noordster Dudzele KBK Ichtegem
26075 U18J 4/02/2023 15:00 Noordster Dudzele KBC Male
30052 U16JA 11/02/2023 11:30 KBC Heist t Botterken Baasrode
14080 REG HA 11/02/2023 15:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels
29056 U16M 18/02/2023 16:30 Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem
43013 U12A(2) 25/02/2023 16:00 Noordster Dudzele D&W Koekelare
26085 U18J 4/03/2023 13:45 Noordster Dudzele D&W Koekelare
29085 U16M 4/03/2023 15:00 Noordster Dudzele Krachtbal Torhout
43017 U12A(2) 4/03/2023 16:00 Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege B
44030 U12B(2) 5/03/2023 10:00 Noordster Dudzele A KBC Aalter
44027 U12B(2) 5/03/2023 11:00 Noordster Dudzele B KBK Ichtegem
10143 LH 12/03/2023 12:00 KBC St. Michiels KSVV Inter Assebroek (1LH)
45040 U12C(2) 18/03/2023 16:15 KBC Heist Krachtbal Torhout
12111 1LD 18/03/2023 17:30 KBC Heist Grenskracht Menen
3076 1ND 18/03/2023 18:45 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout
53007 U14J (13-1 25/03/2023 10:00 KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout A
28060 U18M 25/03/2023 16:30 KBC Heist Sporting Brugge
48007 U16J (9-12 26/03/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Opstal
15167 REG DB 1/04/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge HO Beitem
3052 1ND 15/04/2023 16:30 KBC Heist Noordster Dudzele
13170 REG DA 22/04/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege
12126 1LD 22/04/2023 14:45 KBC St. Michiels B Avanti Lissewege