Filters

Scheidsrechters

KBK Ichtegem (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1005 10/09/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem WWR Ingelmunster Kerkaert Geert
1012 17/09/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Osiris Aalst D*hoore Marc
1018 24/09/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Vanhecke Jan
1029 08/10/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Sporting Brugge Calleeuw Kristof
1040 22/10/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Flameyn Bjorn
1052 05/11/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
1060 17/12/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC Male Maenhout Eric
1090 17/3/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Compernolle Roland
1100 28/01/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Steyaert Piet
1112 18/02/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Flameyn Bjorn
1131 10/03/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KSVV Inter Assebroek D*hoore Marc

KBK Ichtegem (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2005 10/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem WWR Ingelmunster Kerkaert Geert
2012 17/09/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Osiris Aalst D*hoore Marc
2018 24/09/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Vanhecke Jan
2029 08/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Sporting Brugge Calleeuw Kristof
2040 22/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Flameyn Bjorn
2052 05/11/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
2060 17/12/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC Male Maenhout Eric
2090 17/3/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Compernolle Roland
2100 28/01/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Steyaert Piet
2112 18/02/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Flameyn Bjorn
2131 10/03/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KSVV Inter Assebroek D*hoore Marc

KBK Ichtegem (2LH) (LH)

Date Time Team Ref
10012 17/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
10029 08/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) D&W Koekelare Sevenhant Kobe
10040 22/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) KBC Aalter B (2LH) Flameyn Bjorn
10052 05/11/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) Niemand Aangeduid
10060 17/12/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) Van Deynse Andre
10072 26/11/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) KB Moerdamme (2LH) Steyaert Piet
10082 10/12/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) KBC St. Michiels Demeulenaere Luc
10090 17/3/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) Atlas Varsenare Demeulenaere Luc
10100 28/01/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) KBK Temse Steyaert Piet
10112 18/02/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) KBC Aalter A (2LH) Vanhecke Jan
10131 10/03/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) KSVV Inter Assebroek D*hoore Marc

KBK Ichtegem (LD)

Date Time Team Ref
12003 10/09/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Kerkaert Geert
12011 24/09/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBK Temse (2LD) D*hoore Marc
12023 15/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
12035 05/11/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
12043 24/3/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD) Catry Senne
12047 26/11/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC Opstal Deleye Karel
12055 10/12/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Van Deynse Andre
12059 07/01/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
12067 28/01/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem KBK Temse (2LD) Bonne Curt
12079 25/02/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid

KBK Ichtegem (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15009 17/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Marc
15023 01/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15037 15/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Sevenhant Kobe
15051 29/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Atlas Varsenare Strobbe Luc
15073 21/01/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Grenskracht Menen Niemand Aangeduid
15080 26/11/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Deleye Karel
15093 10/12/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
15107 14/01/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege A De Love Sandra
15121 04/02/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Sporting Brugge Timmerman Kurt
15135 25/02/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Sevenhant Kobe
15149 10/03/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege B Vander Stichele Robbe
15157 24/03/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC Heist Catry Senne
15178 05/05/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid

KBK Ichtegem (REG HA)

Date Time Team Ref
14012 17/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
14018 24/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Marc
14029 08/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Calleeuw Kristof
14040 22/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC Aalter De Love Sandra
14052 05/11/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
14060 17/12/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Grenskracht Menen Maenhout Eric
14072 26/11/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Demeulenaere Luc
14090 17/3/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Demeulenaere Luc
14100 28/01/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
14112 18/02/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Flameyn Bjorn
14131 10/03/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Atlas Varsenare Vander Stichele Robbe

KBK Ichtegem (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26009 17/09/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels A Vander Stichele Robbe
26023 01/10/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Roze Eddy
26037 15/10/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Defreyne Lies
26051 29/10/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Krachtbal Torhout Roze Eddy
26073 19/11/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
26080 26/11/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Vander Stichele Robbe
26093 10/12/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Sporting Brugge Dhaese Anja
26107 14/01/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC Male De Love Sandra
26121 04/02/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Timmerman Kurt
26135 25/02/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem WWR Ingelmunster Sevenhant Kobe
26149 10/03/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels B Vander Stichele Robbe
26157 24/03/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Devoldere Arwen
26178 05/05/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid

KBK Ichtegem (U18M)

Date Time Team Ref
28004 17/09/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC Male Van Torre Louis
28011 01/10/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Noordster Dudzele Roze Eddy
28013 08/10/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
28016 15/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Sevenhant Kobe
28023 29/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Roze Eddy
28034 26/11/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC Male Deleye Karel
28041 10/12/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Noordster Dudzele Van Deynse Andre
28043 07/01/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
28046 14/01/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels De Love Sandra
28053 04/02/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Timmerman Kurt

KBK Ichtegem B (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30005 10/09/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem B KBC St. Michiels A Steyaert Piet
30022 24/09/2023 09:15 KBK Ichtegem B KBC St. Michiels C D*hoore Alexander
30039 08/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem B KBC Aalter Vanhecke Jan
30056 22/10/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem B t Botterken Baasrode Van Torre Louis
30073 05/11/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem B t Klaverken Buggenhout Niemand Aangeduid
30086 17/12/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem B Avanti Lissewege Sevenhant Kobe
30104 26/11/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem B Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
30122 10/12/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem B KBC Opstal Demeulenaere Luc
30140 14/01/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem B KRB Jabbeke B Vanhecke Jan

KBK Ichtegem A (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30004 10/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem A KBC St. Michiels B Roze Eddy
30021 24/09/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem A KBK Temse D*hoore Alexander
30038 08/10/2023 09:15 KBK Ichtegem A KRB Jabbeke A Vanhecke Jan
30055 22/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem A t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Torre Louis
30067 29/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem A KBK Ichtegem B Van Torre Louis
30085 17/12/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem A Krachtbal Torhout Van Deynse Andre
30103 26/11/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem A HO Beitem Steyaert Piet
30121 10/12/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem A D&W Koekelare Demeulenaere Luc
30139 14/01/2024 09:15 KBK Ichtegem A Krachtbal Snellegem Vanhecke Jan

KBK Ichtegem A (U16J-2)

Date Time Team Ref
46007 3/03/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem A KBK Ichtegem B Flameyn Julie
46013 24/03/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem A KBK Temse Demeulenaere Luc

KBK Ichtegem B (U16J-2)

Date Time Team Ref
46006 25/02/2024 9:00 KBK Ichtegem B Krachtbal Torhout De Love Sandra
46015 24/03/2024 9:00 KBK Ichtegem B KRB Jabbeke B Demeulenaere Luc

KBK Ichtegem (U16MA)

Date Time Team Ref
29003 10/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Steyaert Piet
29011 24/09/2023 09:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
29023 15/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Catry Senne
29035 10/3/2024 9:30 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
29043 24/3/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Devoldere Arwen
29047 26/11/2023 09:15 KBK Ichtegem Osiris Aalst Demeulenaere Luc
29055 10/12/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
29059 17/3/2024 09:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Compernolle Roland
29067 28/01/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Bonne Curt
29079 25/02/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Sevenhant Kobe

KBK Ichtegem (U16MB)

Date Time Team Ref
35003 10/09/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem Noordster Dudzele Roze Eddy
35011 24/09/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode D*hoore Marc
35023 15/10/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Grenskracht Menen Catry Senne
35035 10/3/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
35043 24/3/2024 11:00 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Demeulenaere Luc
35047 26/11/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Vander Stichele Robbe
35055 10/12/2023 11:00 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
35059 17/3/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Noordster Dudzele Devoldere Arwen
35067 28/01/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Bonne Curt
35079 25/02/2024 11:00 KBK Ichtegem Grenskracht Menen De Love Sandra

KBK Ichtegem (U14JB)

Date Time Team Ref
40006 17/09/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
40014 01/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Roze Eddy
40017 08/10/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
40024 15/10/2023 09:15 KBK Ichtegem Krachtbal Snellegem Defreyne Lies
40026 22/10/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Buffalo s Sijsele De Love Sandra
40030 29/10/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Strobbe Luc
40038 17/12/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Krachtbal Torhout Van Deynse Andre
40062 14/01/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
40070 04/02/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Marchand Filip
40073 18/02/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
40082 03/03/2024 11:00 KBK Ichtegem Buffalo s Sijsele Flameyn Julie

KBK Ichtegem (U14M)

Date Time Team Ref
31008 17/09/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Buffalo s Sijsele Van Torre Louis
31032 15/10/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Sevenhant Kobe
31045 29/10/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Van Torre Louis
31057 17/12/2023 11:00 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare Sevenhant Kobe
31061 24/3/2024 9:15 KBK Ichtegem Krachtbal Snellegem Devoldere Arwen
31068 26/11/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Steyaert Piet
31080 10/12/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid
31087 17/3/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Devoldere Arwen
31092 14/01/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Noordster Dudzele Vanhecke Jan
31105 04/02/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
31117 25/02/2024 10:00 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem De Love Sandra

KBK Ichtegem (U12A)

Date Time Team Ref
33012 17/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Krachtbal Torhout Vander Stichele Robbe
33018 24/09/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem D&W Koekelare D*hoore Alexander
33029 08/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege Sevenhant Kobe
33040 22/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC Aalter De Love Sandra
33052 05/11/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid
33060 12/11/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Grenskracht Menen Niemand Aangeduid

KBK Ichtegem (U12B)

Date Time Team Ref
34002 10/09/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
34021 01/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
34028 08/10/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout Sevenhant Kobe
34033 15/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Defreyne Lies
34046 29/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Strobbe Luc
34062 19/11/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid

KBK Ichtegem (U12 2B)

Date Time Team Ref
43005 11/2/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem HO Beitem Deleu Lars
43007 14/01/2024 9:00 KBK Ichtegem t Botterken Baasrode Clarysse Michael
43013 04/02/2024 11:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels Marchand Filip
43017 18/02/2024 9:00 KBK Ichtegem Krachtbal Snellegem Vanhecke Jan
43025 10/03/2024 10:30 KBK Ichtegem KRB Jabbeke Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan