Filters

Scheidsrechters

KSVV Inter Assebroek (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1009 16/09/2023 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek WWR Ingelmunster Flameyn Bjorn
1015 23/09/2023 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC St. Michiels Reybrouck Erik
1035 14/10/2023 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek HO Beitem Vanhoutte Wim
1037 21/10/2023 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC Male Deleye Karel
1058 16/12/2023 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek KRB Jabbeke Strobbe Luc
1063 23/3/2024 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBK Ichtegem Deleye Karel
1069 25/11/2023 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek Sporting Brugge Bonne Curt
1086 06/01/2024 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek t Klaverken Buggenhout Niemand Aangeduid
1095 13/01/2024 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek Avanti Lissewege Strobbe Luc
1110 17/02/2024 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek D&W Koekelare Vander Stichele Robbe
1119 24/02/2024 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek Osiris Aalst Vanhecke Jan

KSVV Inter Assebroek (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2009 16/09/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek WWR Ingelmunster Flameyn Bjorn
2015 23/09/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC St. Michiels Reybrouck Erik
2035 14/10/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek HO Beitem Vanhoutte Wim
2037 21/10/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC Male Marchand Filip
2058 16/12/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek KRB Jabbeke Strobbe Luc
2063 23/3/2024 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBK Ichtegem Deleye Karel
2069 25/11/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek Sporting Brugge Bonne Curt
2086 06/01/2024 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek t Klaverken Buggenhout Niemand Aangeduid
2095 13/01/2024 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek Avanti Lissewege Strobbe Luc
2110 17/02/2024 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
2119 24/02/2024 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek Osiris Aalst Niemand Aangeduid

KSVV Inter Assebroek (LH)

Date Time Team Ref
10009 16/09/2023 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KB Moerdamme (2LH) Flameyn Bjorn
10015 23/09/2023 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC Aalter B (2LH) Reybrouck Erik
10035 14/10/2023 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek Atlas Varsenare Vanhoutte Wim
10037 21/10/2023 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) Deleye Karel
10058 16/12/2023 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBK Temse Reybrouck Erik
10063 23/3/2024 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBK Ichtegem (2LH) Deleye Karel
10069 25/11/2023 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek D&W Koekelare Niemand Aangeduid
10086 06/01/2024 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC Aalter A (2LH) Niemand Aangeduid
10095 13/01/2024 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) Strobbe Luc
10110 17/02/2024 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC St. Michiels Vander Stichele Robbe
10119 24/02/2024 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek Vrij Niemand Aangeduid

KSVV Inter Assebroek (REG HB)

Date Time Team Ref
41009 16/09/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek Noordster Dudzele Flameyn Bjorn
41015 23/09/2023 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
41035 14/10/2023 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek HO Beitem Vanhoutte Wim
41037 21/10/2023 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC Male Marchand Filip
41058 16/12/2023 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek KRB Jabbeke Strobbe Luc
41063 18/11/2023 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek Vrij C Niemand Aangeduid
41069 25/11/2023 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek D&W Koekelare Bonne Curt
41086 06/01/2024 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek Krachtbal Snellegem Niemand Aangeduid
41095 13/01/2024 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
41110 17/02/2024 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC St. Michiels Maenhout Eric
41119 24/02/2024 16:15 KSVV Inter Assebroek Helios Halle Deleu Lars