Filters
- Bas Wietse
- Beyens Timo
- Bieseman Helena
- Blommaert Joren
- Blommaert Marc
- Bogaert Maarten
- Bonne Curt
- Borra Julie
- Bosman Dirk
- Braem Walter
- Bruckner Louis
- Calleeuw Kristof
- Catry Senne
- Claes Pol
- Claeys Koen
- Claeys Maarten
- Clarysse Michael
- Compernolle Roland
- Cool Kelly
- Cox Jos
- D*hoore Alexander
- D*hoore Marc
- De Cremer Thomas
- De Haes Aron
- De Love Sandra
- De Smet Jasper
- Defreyne Lies
- Deleu Lars
- Deleye Karel
- Demeulenaere Luc
- Demunter Marc
- Demunter Marc
- Devoldere Arwen
- Dhaese Anja
- Dhaese Antoon
- Emanuel Geert
- Flameyn Bjorn
- Flameyn Julie
- Florkin Jimmy
- Gerlo Jonathan
- Goedgezelschap Sara
- Gorssen Theo
- Kerkaert Geert
- Kindermans Lander
- Maenhout Eric
- Maes Matthias
- Marchand Filip
- Meersman Bert
- Mouton Finn
- Neckebroeck Bart
- Niemand Aangeduid
- nog niet gekend
- Nog toe te kennen
- Oosterlinck Peter
- Pauwels Lies
- Quintijn Stefaan
- Reumers Joris
- Reybrouck Erik
- Roggeman Bart
- Roze Eddy
- Sevenhant Kobe
- Stagiair
- Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- Stevens Stefan
- Steyaert Piet
- Strobbe Luc
- Strubbe Celesta
- Tamsin Frederik
- Timmerman Dirk
- Timmerman Kurt
- Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- Van den Berghe Ronald
- Van Deynse Andre
- Van Lierde Milan
- Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- Van Oudenhove Ignace
- Van Torre Louis
- Van Verre Willy
- Vandenberghe Thomas
- Vandepoele Kurt
- Vandepoele Niels
- Vander Stichele Robbe
- Vanhecke Jan
- Vanhoutte Wim
- Vanneste Andreas
- Verpoest John
- Wuyts Eric
- 9-10 sep
- 16-17 sep
- 23-24 sep
- 30 sep - 1 okt
- 7-8 okt
- 14-15 okt
- 21-22 okt
- 28-29 okt
- 4-5 nov
- 11-12 nov
- 18-19 nov
- 25-26 nov
- 2-3 dec
- 9-10 dec
- 16-17 dec
- 6-7 jan
- 13-14 jan
- 20-21 jan
- 27-28 jan
- 3-4 feb
- 10-11 feb
- 17-18 feb
- 24-25 feb
- 2-3 maa
- 9-10 maa
- 16-17 maa
- 23-24 maa
- 30 maa apr
- 1 apr
- 6-7 apr
- 13-14 apr
- 20-21 apr
- 27-28 apr
- 1 mei
- 4-5 mei
- 8 mei
- 9 mei
- 11-12 mei
- 15 mei
- 18-19 mei
- 22 mei
- 25 mei
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- Vrij
- NTB
Scheidsrechters
Borra Julie (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13061 | REG DA | 28-4-2024 | 09:00 | HO Beitem | t Botterken Baasrode |
Claes Pol (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | BvL | 27/04/2024 | 19:00 | Molenkracht Bree | KBC Overpelt |
Cox Jos (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | BvL | 28/04/2024 | 10:30 | Lozen Bocholt | HO Grote Brogel |
Deleye Karel (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2038 | 1NHB | 27-4-2024 | 18:15 | D&W Koekelare | Avanti Lissewege |
1038 | 1NHA | 27-4-2024 | 19:30 | D&W Koekelare | Avanti Lissewege |
Demeulenaere Luc (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10080 | LH | 27/4/2024 | 18:15 | KBC Aalter B (2LH) | KSVV Inter Assebroek |
10067 | LH | 27/4/2024 | 19:30 | KBC Aalter A (2LH) | Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) |
Demunter Marc (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26138 | U18J | 24/04/2024 | 20:00 | KBC Heist | Avanti Lissewege |
Dhaese Antoon (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47007 | U16J-3 | 27/4/2024 | 17:00 | KBC Aalter | Avanti Lissewege |
Flameyn Bjorn (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15059 | REG DB | 27/4/2024 | 17:00 | KBC Heist | Grenskracht Menen |
Kindermans Lander (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14113 | REG HA | 27-4-2024 | 15:00 | t Botterken Baasrode | KBC Aalter |
Maenhout Eric (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2126 | 1NHB | 28-4-2024 | 09:00 | HO Beitem | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
1126 | 1NHA | 28-4-2024 | 10:15 | HO Beitem | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
Reumers Joris (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | BvL | 27/04/2024 | 19:00 | PJ Kaulille A | PJ Kaulille B |
Stassijns Jean-Pierre (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15061 | REG DB | 24/4/2024 | 20:00 | t Klaverken Buggenhout | t Botterken Baasrode |
7083 | 2NHB | 27-4-2024 | 16:15 | t Botterken Baasrode | Grenskracht Menen |
6083 | 2NHA | 27-4-2024 | 17:30 | t Botterken Baasrode | Grenskracht Menen |
Strobbe Luc (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26092 | U18J | 25/4/2024 | 19:00 | D&W Koekelare | Krachtbal Torhout |
Timmerman Dirk (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3038 | 1ND | 27/4/2024 | 18:45 | Noordster Dudzele | KBC Heist |
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26141 | U18J | 27/4/2024 | 16:00 | Krachtbal Torhout | KBK Ichtegem |
13057 | REG DA | 27/4/2024 | 17:15 | Krachtbal Torhout | KBC Male |
40084 | U14JB | 27/4/2024 | 18:30 | Krachtbal Torhout | HO Beitem |
Vander Stichele Robbe (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15058 | REG DB | 27/4/2024 | 17:45 | D&W Koekelare | Avanti Lissewege A |
13058 | REG DA | 27/4/2024 | 19:00 | D&W Koekelare | Avanti Lissewege |
Vanhecke Jan (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15063 | REG DB | 28/4/2024 | 10:15 | KRB Jabbeke | Sporting Brugge |
Vanhoutte Wim (27-28 apr)
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13009 | REG DA | 24/4/2024 | 19:30 | Noordster Dudzele | KBC St. Michiels |