Filters

Scheidsrechters

Sporting Brugge (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1003 09/09/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge KSVV Inter Assebroek Vanhecke Jan
1014 23/09/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
1022 30/09/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege D*hoore Marc
1034 14/10/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge WWR Ingelmunster Strobbe Luc
1049 04/11/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge KRB Jabbeke Niemand Aangeduid
1075 10/2/24 20:00 Sporting Brugge D&W Koekelare Demeulenaere Luc
1094 13/01/2024 18:45 Sporting Brugge KBK Ichtegem Vander Stichele Robbe
1107 03/02/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge HO Beitem Roze Eddy
1109 17/02/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge KBC Male Reybrouck Erik
1122 02/03/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels Deleye Karel
1129 09/03/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge Osiris Aalst Reybrouck Erik

Sporting Brugge (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2003 09/09/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge KSVV Inter Assebroek Vanhecke Jan
2014 23/09/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
2022 30/09/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
2034 14/10/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge WWR Ingelmunster Strobbe Luc
2049 04/11/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge KRB Jabbeke Niemand Aangeduid
2075 10/2/24 18:45 Sporting Brugge D&W Koekelare Demeulenaere Luc
2094 13/01/2024 18:45 Sporting Brugge KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid
2107 03/02/2024 18:45 Sporting Brugge HO Beitem Roze Eddy
2109 17/02/2024 18:45 Sporting Brugge KBC Male Reybrouck Erik
2122 02/03/2024 18:45 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels Deleye Karel
2129 09/03/2024 18:45 Sporting Brugge Osiris Aalst Reybrouck Erik

Sporting Brugge (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15008 16/09/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege B Demunter Marc
15030 07/10/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge KBK Ichtegem Demunter Marc
15044 21/10/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge t Botterken Baasrode Demunter Marc
15050 28/10/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15064 16/12/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge t Klaverken Buggenhout Bonne Curt
15078 25/11/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge KBC Male Demunter Marc
15085 10/2/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege A Deleu Lars
15092 09/12/2023 20:00 Sporting Brugge Atlas Varsenare Vanhoutte Wim
15106 13/01/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge KBC Heist Vander Stichele Robbe
15114 27/01/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels De Love Sandra
15128 17/02/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge Grenskracht Menen Maenhout Eric
15148 09/03/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge KRB Jabbeke Demunter Marc
15162 13/04/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge D&W Koekelare Niemand Aangeduid

Sporting Brugge (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26002 09/09/2023 17:30 Sporting Brugge KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
26011 16/09/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge KBC Heist Demunter Marc
26016 23/09/2023 17:30 Sporting Brugge t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
26022 30/09/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege D*hoore Marc
26036 14/10/2023 17:30 Sporting Brugge Krachtbal Torhout Strobbe Luc
26058 04/11/2023 17:30 Sporting Brugge KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
26072 20/01/2024 17:30 Sporting Brugge D&W Koekelare Niemand Aangeduid
26079 25/11/2023 18:45 Sporting Brugge t Botterken Baasrode Demunter Marc
26120 03/02/2024 17:30 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels B Roze Eddy
26134 24/02/2024 17:30 Sporting Brugge KRB Jabbeke Braem Walter
26142 02/03/2024 17:30 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels A Deleye Karel
26156 23/03/2024 17:30 Sporting Brugge Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
26177 04/05/2024 17:30 Sporting Brugge WWR Ingelmunster Niemand Aangeduid

Sporting Brugge (U14JA)

Date Time Team Ref
32007 16/09/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge t Klaverken Buggenhout D*hoore Alexander
32015 30/09/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge Grenskracht Menen Strubbe Celesta
32024 14/10/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels Flameyn Bjorn
32027 21/10/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge KBK Temse Vanhecke Jan
32031 28/10/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
32039 16/12/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge KRB Jabbeke Stagiair
32048 25/11/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge t Botterken Baasrode Stagiair
32063 13/01/2024 11:30 Sporting Brugge t Klaverken Buggenhout D*hoore Alexander
32071 03/02/2024 11:30 Sporting Brugge Grenskracht Menen Maenhout Eric
32080 24/02/2024 11:30 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
32083 02/03/2024 11:30 Sporting Brugge KBK Temse Strubbe Celesta

Sporting Brugge (U14M)

Date Time Team Ref
31009 16/09/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Alexander
31015 23/09/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge KBK Ichtegem Clarysse Michael
31035 14/10/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge HO Beitem Flameyn Bjorn
31037 21/10/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge t Botterken Baasrode Vanhecke Jan
31058 16/12/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge KRB Jabbeke Stagiair
31063 18/11/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
31069 25/11/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge D&W Koekelare Stagiair
31086 16/3/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge Krachtbal Snellegem Van Bosstraeten Charlot
31095 13/01/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge Buffalo s Sijsele D*hoore Alexander
31110 17/02/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge Noordster Dudzele Braem Walter
31119 24/02/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege Compernolle Roland

Sporting Brugge (U12A)

Date Time Team Ref
33009 16/09/2023 09:30 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Alexander
33015 23/09/2023 09:30 Sporting Brugge KBC Aalter Clarysse Michael
33035 14/10/2023 09:30 Sporting Brugge HO Beitem Flameyn Bjorn
33037 21/10/2023 09:30 Sporting Brugge Grenskracht Menen Vanhecke Jan
33058 11/11/2023 09:30 Sporting Brugge Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
33063 18/11/2023 09:30 Sporting Brugge KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid

Sporting Brugge (U12 2C)

Date Time Team Ref
44007 10/2/2024 9:30 Sporting Brugge KBC Heist Compernolle Roland
44017 27/01/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge Grenskracht Menen B Demunter Marc
44022 03/02/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge Grenskracht Menen A Maenhout Eric
44028 17/02/2024 9:30 Sporting Brugge Atlas Varsenare Braem Walter
44039 02/03/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge t Klaverken Buggenhout B Strubbe Celesta