Filters

Scheidsrechters

Krachtbal Torhout (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13001 10/09/2023 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
13015 24/09/2023 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout HO Beitem Van Bosstraeten Charlot
13029 08/10/2023 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout KBC St. Michiels Steyaert Piet
13043 22/10/2023 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout Grenskracht Menen Stagiair
13057 05/11/2023 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
13071 20/01/2024 15:15 Krachtbal Torhout WWR Ingelmunster Niemand Aangeduid
13099 17/3/2024 12:45 Krachtbal Torhout KRB Jabbeke Timmerman Kurt
13113 28/01/2024 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Deynse Andre
13127 18/02/2024 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout D&W Koekelare Vanhecke Jan
13141 03/03/2024 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout Noordster Dudzele Devoldere Arwen
13155 24/03/2024 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout t Botterken Baasrode Maenhout Eric
13169 21/04/2024 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
13176 05/05/2024 14:15 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid

Krachtbal Torhout (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26001 10/09/2023 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout D&W Koekelare Steyaert Piet
26015 24/09/2023 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout WWR Ingelmunster Van Bosstraeten Charlot
26029 08/10/2023 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC St. Michiels A Steyaert Piet
26043 22/10/2023 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
26057 05/11/2023 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid
26071 20/01/2024 14:00 Krachtbal Torhout KRB Jabbeke Niemand Aangeduid
26099 17/3/2024 11:30 Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege Timmerman Kurt
26113 28/01/2024 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC St. Michiels B Van Deynse Andre
26127 18/02/2024 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout Sporting Brugge Vanhecke Jan
26141 03/03/2024 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBK Ichtegem Devoldere Arwen
26155 24/03/2024 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout t Klaverken Buggenhout Maenhout Eric
26169 21/04/2024 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
26176 05/05/2024 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid

Krachtbal Torhout (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30007 10/09/2023 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout KRB Jabbeke B Steyaert Piet
30024 24/09/2023 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC St. Michiels A Van Bosstraeten Charlot
30041 08/10/2023 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC St. Michiels C Timmerman Kurt
30058 22/10/2023 13:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Aalter Stagiair
30075 05/11/2023 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
30092 20/01/2024 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBK Ichtegem B Niemand Aangeduid
30109 02/12/2023 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout t Klaverken Buggenhout Niemand Aangeduid
30124 10/12/2023 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
30142 13/01/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Opstal Braem Walter

Krachtbal Torhout (U16J-2)

Date Time Team Ref
46002 18/02/2024 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBK Ichtegem A Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
46008 3/03/2024 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBK Temse Nog toe te kennen
46014 24/03/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout KRB Jabbeke A Van Torre Louis

Krachtbal Torhout (U14JB)

Date Time Team Ref
40004 10/09/2023 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout Buffalo s Sijsele De Love Sandra
40012 24/09/2023 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBK Ichtegem Compernolle Roland
40020 08/10/2023 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege Timmerman Kurt
40028 22/10/2023 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout HO Beitem Marchand Filip
40036 10/3/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout Krachtbal Snellegem Strobbe Luc
40044 24/3/2024 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Torre Louis
40052 03/12/2023 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
40060 17/3/2024 10:30 Krachtbal Torhout Buffalo s Sijsele Timmerman Kurt
40068 28/01/2024 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
40076 18/02/2024 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
40084 03/03/2024 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout HO Beitem Devoldere Arwen

Krachtbal Torhout (U12A)

Date Time Team Ref
33004 10/09/2023 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout Grenskracht Menen De Love Sandra
33017 24/09/2023 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout HO Beitem Compernolle Roland
33028 08/10/2023 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
33039 22/10/2023 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout t Klaverken Buggenhout Marchand Filip
33051 05/11/2023 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid
33065 18/11/2023 10:00 Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid

Krachtbal Torhout (U12 2A)

Date Time Team Ref
42004 11/2/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout HO Beitem Van Deynse Andre
42011 28/01/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege A Vanhecke Jan
42016 18/02/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Aalter Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
42023 03/03/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout Noordster Dudzele Nog toe te kennen
42029 24/03/2024 12:00 Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege B Maenhout Eric