Filters

Scheidsrechters

WWR Ingelmunster (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1009 18/09/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Marc
1015 25/09/2022 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster HO Beitem Bonne Curt
1035 16/10/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Male Roze Eddy
1037 23/10/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KSVV Inter Assebroek Vanhecke Jan
1058 27/11/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
1063 4/12/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
1069 15/01/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KRB Jabbeke Timmerman Kurt
1086 5/02/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Sporting Brugge Vanhecke Jan
1095 12/02/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Grenskracht Menen D*hoore Marc
1110 19/03/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster t Klaverken Buggenhout Deleye Karel
1119 26/03/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Avanti Lissewege Dhaese Antoon

WWR Ingelmunster (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2009 18/09/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Marc
2015 25/09/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster HO Beitem Bonne Curt
2035 16/10/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Male Roze Eddy
2037 23/10/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KSVV Inter Assebroek Vanhecke Jan
2058 27/11/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
2063 4/12/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
2069 15/01/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KRB Jabbeke Timmerman Kurt
2086 5/02/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster Sporting Brugge Vanhecke Jan
2095 12/02/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster Grenskracht Menen D*hoore Marc
2110 19/03/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster t Klaverken Buggenhout Deleye Karel
2119 26/03/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster Avanti Lissewege Dhaese Antoon

WWR Ingelmunster (1ND)

Date Time Team Ref
3008 18/09/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster t Klaverken Buggenhout Flameyn Bjorn
3016 2/10/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster Noordster Dudzele Deleye Karel
3019 9/10/2022 09:45 WWR Ingelmunster t Botterken Baasrode Vanhecke Jan
3032 13/11/2022 09:45 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Heist Marchand Filip
3035 20/11/2022 09:45 WWR Ingelmunster t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
3040 27/11/2022 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Male Flameyn Bjorn
3048 19/02/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster t Botterken Baasrode Roze Eddy
3051 16/04/2023 16:30 WWR Ingelmunster HO Beitem Catry Senne
3056 29/01/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KBC St. Michiels Timmerman Kurt
3072 12/03/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster Noordster Dudzele Demeulenaere Luc

WWR Ingelmunster (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13009 18/09/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Noordster Dudzele Stagiair
13023 2/10/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster D&W Koekelare Deleye Karel
13037 16/10/2022 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster KB Moerdamme Roze Eddy
13051 30/10/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster t Botterken Baasrode Demeulenaere Luc
13073 20/11/2022 11:00 WWR Ingelmunster Atlas Varsenare
13080 27/11/2022 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Vrij
13093 19/02/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Avanti Lissewege Roze Eddy
13107 29/01/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Maldegem-Donk Timmerman Kurt
13121 12/02/2023 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster KRB Jabbeke
13135 5/03/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KBK Temse (2LD) Vanhecke Jan
13149 19/03/2023 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Male Deleye Karel
13157 26/03/2023 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster KBC St. Michiels Dhaese Antoon
13178 7/05/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Grenskracht Menen

WWR Ingelmunster (U16JA)

Date Time Team Ref
30008 18/09/2022 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Marc
30016 2/10/2022 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster t Botterken Baasrode Deleye Karel
30019 9/10/2022 11:00 WWR Ingelmunster KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
30032 13/11/2022 11:00 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Heist Marchand Filip
30040 27/11/2022 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster HO Beitem Vanhecke Jan
30051 12/02/2023 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster KBC Aalter D*hoore Marc
30056 29/01/2023 11:30 WWR Ingelmunster KRB Jabbeke Timmerman Kurt

WWR Ingelmunster (U16J (5-8))

Date Time Team Ref
47004 12/03/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster KBC St. Michiels
47006 19/03/2023 10:00 WWR Ingelmunster HO Beitem Nog toe te kennen
47008 26/03/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Krachtbal Snellegem Nog toe te kennen