Filters
- Bas Wietse
- Beyens Timo
- Bieseman Helena
- Blommaert Joren
- Blommaert Marc
- Bogaert Maarten
- Bonne Curt
- Borra Julie
- Bosman Dirk
- Braem Walter
- Bruckner Louis
- Calleeuw Kristof
- Catry Senne
- Claes Pol
- Claeys Koen
- Claeys Maarten
- Clarysse Michael
- Compernolle Roland
- Cool Kelly
- Cox Jos
- D*hoore Alexander
- D*hoore Marc
- De Cremer Thomas
- De Love Sandra
- De Smet Jasper
- Defreyne Lies
- Deleu Lars
- Deleye Karel
- Demeulenaere Luc
- Demunter Marc
- Demunter Marc
- Devoldere Arwen
- Dhaese Anja
- Dhaese Antoon
- Emanuel Geert
- Flameyn Bjorn
- Flameyn Julie
- Florkin Jimmy
- Gerlo Jonathan
- Goedgezelschap Sara
- Gorssen Theo
- Kerkaert Geert
- Kindermans Lander
- Maenhout Eric
- Maes Matthias
- Marchand Filip
- Meersman Bert
- Mouton Finn
- Neckebroeck Bart
- Niemand Aangeduid
- nog niet gekend
- Nog toe te kennen
- Oosterlinck Peter
- Pauwels Lies
- Quintijn Stefaan
- Reumers Joris
- Reybrouck Erik
- Roggeman Bart
- Roze Eddy
- Sevenhant Kobe
- Stagiair
- Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- Stevens Stefan
- Steyaert Piet
- Strobbe Luc
- Strubbe Celesta
- Tamsin Frederik
- Timmerman Dirk
- Timmerman Kurt
- Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- Van den Berghe Ronald
- Van Deynse Andre
- Van Lierde Milan
- Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- Van Oudenhove Ignace
- Van Torre Louis
- Van Verre Willy
- Vandenberghe Thomas
- Vandepoele Kurt
- Vandepoele Niels
- Vander Stichele Robbe
- Vanhecke Jan
- Vanhoutte Wim
- Vanneste Andreas
- Verpoest John
- Wuyts Eric
- 9-10 sep
- 16-17 sep
- 23-24 sep
- 30 sep - 1 okt
- 7-8 okt
- 14-15 okt
- 21-22 okt
- 28-29 okt
- 4-5 nov
- 11-12 nov
- 18-19 nov
- 25-26 nov
- 2-3 dec
- 9-10 dec
- 16-17 dec
- 6-7 jan
- 13-14 jan
- 20-21 jan
- 27-28 jan
- 3-4 feb
- 10-11 feb
- 17-18 feb
- 24-25 feb
- 2-3 maa
- 9-10 maa
- 16-17 maa
- 23-24 maa
- 30 maa apr
- 1 apr
- 6-7 apr
- 13-14 apr
- 20-21 apr
- 27-28 apr
- 1 mei
- 4-5 mei
- 8 mei
- 9 mei
- 11-12 mei
- 15 mei
- 18-19 mei
- 22 mei
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- Vrij
- NTB
Scheidsrechters
Roze Eddy
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31006 | U14M | 09/09/2023 | 13:30 | HO Beitem | Noordster Dudzele |
29002 | U16MA | 09/09/2023 | 14:30 | HO Beitem | D&W Koekelare |
30004 | U16J | 10/09/2023 | 09:00 | KBK Ichtegem A | KBC St. Michiels B |
35003 | U16MB | 10/09/2023 | 10:00 | KBK Ichtegem | Noordster Dudzele |
1008 | 1NHA | 16/09/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege |
7008 | 2NHB | 16/09/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Heist |
6008 | 2NHA | 16/09/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Heist |
13012 | REG DA | 17/09/2023 | 10:15 | WWR Ingelmunster | HO Beitem |
40010 | U14JB | 23/09/2023 | 13:00 | HO Beitem | Buffalo s Sijsele |
29010 | U16MA | 23/09/2023 | 14:00 | HO Beitem | KRB Jabbeke |
15019 | REG DB | 23/09/2023 | 16:15 | KBC Heist | Sporting Brugge |
3013 | 1ND | 23/09/2023 | 17:30 | KBC Heist | KBC Male |
7013 | 2NHB | 23/09/2023 | 18:45 | KBC Heist | KBK Temse |
6013 | 2NHA | 23/09/2023 | 20:00 | KBC Heist | KBK Temse |
40014 | U14JB | 01/10/2023 | 09:00 | KBK Ichtegem | Avanti Lissewege |
26023 | U18J | 01/10/2023 | 10:00 | KBK Ichtegem | KRB Jabbeke |
28011 | U18M | 01/10/2023 | 11:15 | KBK Ichtegem | Noordster Dudzele |
35014 | U16MB | 30/09/2023 | 15:00 | D&W Koekelare | KBK Ichtegem |
29014 | U16MA | 30/09/2023 | 16:00 | D&W Koekelare | KBK Ichtegem |
33030 | U12 A | 07/10/2023 | 14:00 | HO Beitem | KBC St. Michiels |
34030 | U12 B | 07/10/2023 | 15:00 | HO Beitem | Noordster Dudzele |
28014 | U18M | 07/10/2023 | 16:00 | HO Beitem | KBC Male |
15055 | REG DB | 28/10/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege A | KBC Heist |
2043 | 1NHB | 28/10/2023 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | Osiris Aalst |
1043 | 1NHA | 28/10/2023 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Osiris Aalst |
28023 | U18M | 29/10/2023 | 10:15 | KBK Ichtegem | HO Beitem |
26051 | U18J | 29/10/2023 | 11:30 | KBK Ichtegem | Krachtbal Torhout |
31053 | U14M | 04/11/2023 | 12:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Snellegem |
3053 | 1ND | 04/11/2023 | 13:45 | KBC St. Michiels A | WWR Ingelmunster |
13060 | REG DA | 04/11/2023 | 15:00 | KBC St. Michiels | WWR Ingelmunster |
2083 | 1NHB | 10/12/2023 | 09:00 | WWR Ingelmunster | KBC Male |
1083 | 1NHA | 10/12/2023 | 10:15 | WWR Ingelmunster | KBC Male |
13096 | REG DA | 10/12/2023 | 11:30 | WWR Ingelmunster | Avanti Lissewege |
2059 | 1NHB | 16/12/2023 | 17:30 | D&W Koekelare | Osiris Aalst |
1059 | 1NHA | 16/12/2023 | 18:45 | D&W Koekelare | Osiris Aalst |
26064 | U18J | 16/12/2023 | 20:00 | D&W Koekelare | WWR Ingelmunster |
44012 | U12 2C | 13/01/2024 | 15:30 | D&W Koekelare | t Klaverken Buggenhout B |
29062 | U16MA | 13/01/2024 | 16:30 | D&W Koekelare | Avanti Lissewege |
31093 | U14M | 14/01/2024 | 09:15 | KRB Jabbeke | Avanti Lissewege |
35064 | U16MB | 14/01/2024 | 10:15 | KRB Jabbeke | KBK Ichtegem |
13112 | REG DA | 14/01/2024 | 11:15 | KRB Jabbeke | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
31101 | U14M | 27/01/2024 | 12:00 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare |
30152 | U16J | 27/01/2024 | 13:00 | KBC St. Michiels C | KRB Jabbeke A |
41098 | REG HB | 27/01/2024 | 14:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Snellegem |
14098 | REG HA | 27/01/2024 | 15:15 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
15119 | REG DB | 28/01/2024 | 09:15 | KRB Jabbeke | D&W Koekelare |
32065 | U14JA | 28/01/2024 | 10:30 | KRB Jabbeke | Sporting Brugge |
3100 | 1ND | 28/01/2024 | 11:30 | KRB Jabbeke | KBC Male |
26120 | U18J | 03/02/2024 | 17:30 | Sporting Brugge | KBC St. Michiels B |
2107 | 1NHB | 03/02/2024 | 18:45 | Sporting Brugge | HO Beitem |
1107 | 1NHA | 03/02/2024 | 20:00 | Sporting Brugge | HO Beitem |
2127 | 1NHB | 09/03/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem |
1127 | 1NHA | 09/03/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem |
26100 | U18J | 16/3/2024 | 15:15 | KBC Heist | Sporting Brugge |
13102 | REG DA | 16/3/2024 | 16:30 | KBC Heist | t Botterken Baasrode |
13158 | REG DA | 23/03/2024 | 15:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege |
15158 | REG DB | 23/03/2024 | 16:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege A |
41064 | REG HB | 23/3/2024 | 14:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Noordster Dudzele |
10117 | LH | 6/4/2024 | 18:15 | KBC Aalter B (2LH) | Atlas Varsenare |
10116 | LH | 6/4/2024 | 19:30 | KBC Aalter A (2LH) | KB Moerdamme (2LH) |
15164 | REG DB | 14/04/2024 | 09:00 | KRB Jabbeke | KBC Heist |
13164 | REG DA | 14/04/2024 | 10:15 | KRB Jabbeke | KBC Heist |
26166 | U18J | 14/04/2024 | 11:30 | KRB Jabbeke | Krachtbal Torhout |
7126 | 2NHB | 21/4/2024 | 09:00 | HO Beitem | Krachtbal Snellegem |
6126 | 2NHA | 21/4/2024 | 10:15 | HO Beitem | Krachtbal Snellegem |