Filters

Scheidsrechters

KBC Male (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1010 16/09/2023 19:00 KBC Male HO Beitem Vanhecke Jan
1016 23/09/2023 17:30 KBC Male WWR Ingelmunster Flameyn Bjorn
1026 07/10/2023 17:30 KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhoutte Wim
1036 14/10/2023 19:00 KBC Male Avanti Lissewege Maenhout Eric
1047 28/10/2023 19:00 KBC Male Sporting Brugge Maenhout Eric
1050 04/11/2023 17:30 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Reybrouck Erik
1070 25/11/2023 17:30 KBC Male Osiris Aalst Vanhecke Jan
1087 06/01/2024 19:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
1108 03/02/2024 19:00 KBC Male KSVV Inter Assebroek Reybrouck Erik
1123 02/03/2024 19:00 KBC Male KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
1130 09/03/2024 19:00 KBC Male KRB Jabbeke Vanhecke Jan

KBC Male (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2010 16/09/2023 17:45 KBC Male HO Beitem Vanhecke Jan
2016 23/09/2023 16:15 KBC Male WWR Ingelmunster Flameyn Bjorn
2026 07/10/2023 16:15 KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhoutte Wim
2036 14/10/2023 17:45 KBC Male Avanti Lissewege Maenhout Eric
2047 28/10/2023 17:45 KBC Male Sporting Brugge Maenhout Eric
2050 04/11/2023 16:15 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Reybrouck Erik
2070 25/11/2023 16:15 KBC Male Osiris Aalst Vanhecke Jan
2087 6/1/2024 17:45 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
2108 03/02/2024 17:45 KBC Male KSVV Inter Assebroek Reybrouck Erik
2123 02/03/2024 17:45 KBC Male KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
2130 09/03/2024 17:45 KBC Male KRB Jabbeke Vanhecke Jan

KBC Male (1ND)

Date Time Team Ref
3002 09/09/2023 16:15 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels B Calleeuw Kristof
3021 30/09/2023 17:30 KBC Male Noordster Dudzele Strobbe Luc
3033 14/10/2023 16:30 KBC Male KRB Jabbeke Maenhout Eric
3041 21/10/2023 16:15 KBC Male WWR Ingelmunster Deleye Karel
3046 28/10/2023 20:00 KBC Male Atlas Varsenare Maenhout Eric
3049 05/11/2023 17:00 KBC Male t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
3062 18/11/2023 17:30 KBC Male Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
3074 10/2/2024 17:30 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels A Flameyn Bjorn
3081 09/12/2023 14:30 KBC Male KBC Heist Reybrouck Erik
3093 13/01/2024 17:30 KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout Calleeuw Kristof
3121 02/03/2024 16:30 KBC Male Grenskracht Menen Maenhout Eric

KBC Male (2NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
6003 09/09/2023 14:45 KBC Male Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
6014 23/09/2023 14:45 KBC Male Krachtbal Snellegem Calleeuw Kristof
6022 30/09/2023 14:45 KBC Male KBC Heist Vanhecke Jan
6034 14/10/2023 14:45 KBC Male t Botterken Baasrode Marchand Filip
6049 04/11/2023 14:45 KBC Male KBK Temse Verpoest John
6075 10/2/2024 14:45 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Vanhoutte Wim
6094 13/01/2024 14:45 KBC Male Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
6107 03/02/2024 14:45 KBC Male HO Beitem Calleeuw Kristof
6109 17/02/2024 14:45 KBC Male Grenskracht Menen Timmerman Kurt
6122 02/03/2024 14:45 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Maenhout Eric
6129 09/03/2024 14:45 KBC Male KBC Opstal Timmerman Kurt

KBC Male (2NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
7003 09/09/2023 13:30 KBC Male Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
7014 23/09/2023 13:30 KBC Male Krachtbal Snellegem Calleeuw Kristof
7022 30/09/2023 13:30 KBC Male KBC Heist Vanhecke Jan
7034 14/10/2023 13:30 KBC Male t Botterken Baasrode Marchand Filip
7049 04/11/2023 13:30 KBC Male KBK Temse Verpoest John
7075 10/2/2024 13:30 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Vanhoutte Wim
7094 13/01/2024 13:30 KBC Male Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
7107 03/02/2024 13:30 KBC Male HO Beitem Calleeuw Kristof
7109 17/02/2024 13:30 KBC Male Grenskracht Menen Timmerman Kurt
7122 02/03/2024 13:30 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Maenhout Eric
7129 09/03/2024 13:30 KBC Male KBC Opstal Timmerman Kurt

KBC Male (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13011 16/09/2023 15:00 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Vanhoutte Wim
13025 30/09/2023 16:00 KBC Male Grenskracht Menen Vanhecke Jan
13041 14/10/2023 16:00 KBC Male WWR Ingelmunster Marchand Filip
13054 28/10/2023 16:30 KBC Male HO Beitem Maenhout Eric
13075 20/01/2024 17:30 KBC Male Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
13087 10/2/2024 16:00 KBC Male Noordster Dudzele Vanhoutte Wim
13095 09/12/2023 15:45 KBC Male KBC Heist Reybrouck Erik
13108 13/01/2024 15:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Calleeuw Kristof
13125 03/02/2024 16:00 KBC Male t Botterken Baasrode Calleeuw Kristof
13138 24/02/2024 17:30 KBC Male KRB Jabbeke Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
13152 09/03/2024 16:00 KBC Male Krachtbal Torhout Timmerman Kurt
13159 23/03/2024 15:00 KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
13171 20/04/2024 16:00 KBC Male Vrij Niemand Aangeduid

KBC Male (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15011 16/09/2023 16:15 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Vanhoutte Wim
15025 30/09/2023 16:15 KBC Male Grenskracht Menen Strobbe Luc
15041 14/10/2023 16:15 KBC Male Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15054 28/10/2023 16:15 KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout Nog toe te kennen
15075 20/01/2024 16:15 KBC Male Avanti Lissewege A Niemand Aangeduid
15087 10/2/2024 16:15 KBC Male KBK Ichtegem Flameyn Bjorn
15095 09/12/2023 17:00 KBC Male KBC Heist Reybrouck Erik
15108 13/01/2024 16:15 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
15125 03/02/2024 16:15 KBC Male t Botterken Baasrode Demeulenaere Luc
15138 24/02/2024 16:15 KBC Male KRB Jabbeke Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
15152 09/03/2024 16:15 KBC Male Atlas Varsenare Demunter Marc
15159 23/03/2024 16:15 KBC Male Avanti Lissewege B Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
15171 20/04/2024 16:15 KBC Male Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid

KBC Male (REG HB)

Date Time Team Ref
41010 16/09/2023 17:30 KBC Male HO Beitem Vanhoutte Wim
41016 23/09/2023 18:45 KBC Male Noordster Dudzele Flameyn Bjorn
41026 07/10/2023 18:45 KBC Male Krachtbal Snellegem Vanhoutte Wim
41036 14/10/2023 18:45 KBC Male Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
41047 28/10/2023 17:30 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Nog toe te kennen
41050 04/11/2023 18:45 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Reybrouck Erik
41070 25/11/2023 18:45 KBC Male Helios Halle Vanhecke Jan
41087 06/01/2024 18:45 KBC Male Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
41108 03/02/2024 17:30 KBC Male KSVV Inter Assebroek Demeulenaere Luc
41123 02/03/2024 18:45 KBC Male Vrij C Niemand Aangeduid
41130 09/03/2024 17:30 KBC Male KRB Jabbeke Demunter Marc

KBC Male (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26005 09/09/2023 10:30 KBC Male KRB Jabbeke Nog toe te kennen
26020 23/09/2023 10:30 KBC Male KBK Ichtegem Timmerman Kurt
26026 30/09/2023 10:30 KBC Male t Klaverken Buggenhout Catry Senne
26042 14/10/2023 10:30 KBC Male Avanti Lissewege Quintijn Stefaan
26055 28/10/2023 10:30 KBC Male t Botterken Baasrode Van Deynse Andre
26067 16/12/2023 10:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels A Demunter Marc
26083 25/11/2023 10:30 KBC Male Krachtbal Torhout Verpoest John
26103 06/01/2024 10:30 KBC Male Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
26126 03/02/2024 10:30 KBC Male WWR Ingelmunster Niemand Aangeduid
26139 24/02/2024 10:30 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels B Braem Walter
26153 09/03/2024 10:30 KBC Male Sporting Brugge Timmerman Kurt
26165 13/04/2024 10:30 KBC Male KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid
26181 04/05/2024 10:30 KBC Male D&W Koekelare Niemand Aangeduid

KBC Male (U18M)

Date Time Team Ref
28003 09/09/2023 15:00 KBC Male Noordster Dudzele Calleeuw Kristof
28009 23/09/2023 15:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Flameyn Bjorn
28012 30/09/2023 15:00 KBC Male Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
28021 21/10/2023 15:00 KBC Male KBK Ichtegem Deleye Karel
28030 16/12/2023 11:15 KBC Male HO Beitem Demunter Marc
28033 23/3/2024 15:00 KBC Male Noordster Dudzele Braem Walter
28039 10/2/2024 15:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels Flameyn Bjorn
28042 09/12/2023 15:00 KBC Male Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
28051 27/01/2024 15:00 KBC Male KBK Ichtegem Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
28060 24/02/2024 15:00 KBC Male HO Beitem Niemand Aangeduid