Filters

Scheidsrechters

Flameyn Bjorn

Group Date Time Team
33001 U12 A 09/09/2023 17:30 KBC Heist t Klaverken Buggenhout
7001 2NHB 09/09/2023 18:45 KBC Heist Krachtbal Snellegem
6001 2NHA 09/09/2023 20:00 KBC Heist Krachtbal Snellegem
3005 1ND 10/09/2023 09:00 WWR Ingelmunster KRB Jabbeke
26006 U18J 10/09/2023 10:15 WWR Ingelmunster Avanti Lissewege
41009 REG HB 16/09/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek Noordster Dudzele
2009 1NHB 16/09/2023 17:30 KSVV Inter Assebroek WWR Ingelmunster
1009 1NHA 16/09/2023 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek WWR Ingelmunster
10009 LH 16/09/2023 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KB Moerdamme (2LH)
28009 U18M 23/09/2023 15:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels
2016 1NHB 23/09/2023 16:15 KBC Male WWR Ingelmunster
1016 1NHA 23/09/2023 17:30 KBC Male WWR Ingelmunster
41016 REG HB 23/09/2023 18:45 KBC Male Noordster Dudzele
7020 2NHB 30/09/2023 18:00 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen
6020 2NHA 30/09/2023 19:15 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen
33026 U12 A 07/10/2023 09:45 Grenskracht Menen t Klaverken Buggenhout
32018 U14JA 07/10/2023 10:45 Grenskracht Menen KRB Jabbeke
33035 U12 A 14/10/2023 09:30 Sporting Brugge HO Beitem
31035 U14M 14/10/2023 10:30 Sporting Brugge HO Beitem
32024 U14JA 14/10/2023 11:30 Sporting Brugge KBC St. Michiels
13045 REG DA 21/10/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Heist
12027 LD 21/10/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse (2LD)
10040 LH 22/10/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem (2LH) KBC Aalter B (2LH)
2040 1NHB 22/10/2023 10:15 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels
1040 1NHA 22/10/2023 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels
2045 1NHB 28/10/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels WWR Ingelmunster
1045 1NHA 28/10/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels WWR Ingelmunster
29031 U16MA 28/10/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
14071 REG HA 25/11/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem
13081 REG DA 25/11/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
7068 2NHB 25/11/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse
6068 2NHA 25/11/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse
3056 1ND 16/12/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A Atlas Varsenare
2057 1NHB 16/12/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels Sporting Brugge
1057 1NHA 16/12/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels Sporting Brugge
44014 U12 2C 13/01/2024 12:15 Grenskracht Menen B Grenskracht Menen A
3095 1ND 13/01/2024 13:15 Grenskracht Menen KBC Heist
2097 1NHB 27/01/2024 18:45 Avanti Lissewege KBC Male
1097 1NHA 27/01/2024 20:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC Male
15126 REG DB 03/02/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege A t Klaverken Buggenhout
42013 U12 2A 03/02/2024 11:15 Avanti Lissewege B Krachtbal Torhout
42015 U12 2A 03/02/2024 9:00 Avanti Lissewege A KBC Aalter
44024 U12 2C 04/02/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare Noordster Dudzele
28039 U18M 10/2/2024 15:00 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels
15087 REG DB 10/2/2024 16:15 KBC Male KBK Ichtegem
3074 1ND 10/2/2024 17:30 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels A
14112 REG HA 18/02/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout
2112 1NHB 18/02/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout
1112 1NHA 18/02/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout
28058 U18M 24/02/2024 12:15 KBC St. Michiels Noordster Dudzele
14120 REG HA 24/02/2024 13:30 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen
15146 REG DB 02/03/2024 10:00 Avanti Lissewege B Grenskracht Menen
31124 U14M 02/03/2024 11:15 Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele
42024 U12 2A 02/03/2024 9:00 Avanti Lissewege A Avanti Lissewege B
13151 REG DA 09/03/2024 10:45 Grenskracht Menen KBC Heist
44042 U12 2C 09/03/2024 9:45 Grenskracht Menen B Atlas Varsenare
2061 1NHB 23/3/2024 15:45 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
1061 1NHA 23/3/2024 17:00 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
3061 1ND 23/3/2024 18:15 KBC St. Michiels B KBC St. Michiels A