Filters

Scheidsrechters

KBC St. Michiels (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1008 16/09/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege Roze Eddy
1020 30/09/2023 16:45 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male Calleeuw Kristof
1032 14/10/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels Osiris Aalst Vanhoutte Wim
1045 28/10/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels WWR Ingelmunster Flameyn Bjorn
1057 11/11/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels Sporting Brugge
1061 18/11/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
1068 25/11/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke
1080 09/12/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KSVV Inter Assebroek
1092 13/01/2024 17:15 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
1105 03/02/2024 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
1117 24/02/2024 17:00 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem

KBC St. Michiels (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2008 16/09/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege Marchand Filip
2020 30/09/2023 15:30 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male Calleeuw Kristof
2032 14/10/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels Osiris Aalst Vanhoutte Wim
2045 28/10/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels WWR Ingelmunster Flameyn Bjorn
2057 11/11/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels Sporting Brugge
2061 18/11/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
2068 25/11/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke
2080 09/12/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels KSVV Inter Assebroek
2092 13/01/2024 16:00 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
2105 03/02/2024 15:45 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
2117 24/02/2024 15:45 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem

KBC St. Michiels A (1ND)

Date Time Team Ref
3007 16/09/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A KBC Male Marchand Filip
3019 30/09/2023 14:15 KBC St. Michiels A Grenskracht Menen Calleeuw Kristof
3031 14/10/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A Noordster Dudzele Vanhoutte Wim
3044 28/10/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A KRB Jabbeke D*hoore Marc
3053 04/11/2023 13:45 KBC St. Michiels A WWR Ingelmunster
3056 11/11/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A Atlas Varsenare
3067 25/11/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A KBC Heist
3079 09/12/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A t Botterken Baasrode
3091 13/01/2024 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A Vrij
3104 03/02/2024 14:30 KBC St. Michiels A t Klaverken Buggenhout
3128 09/03/2024 13:00 KBC St. Michiels A KBC St. Michiels B

KBC St. Michiels B (1ND)

Date Time Team Ref
3008 16/09/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels B KBC Heist Clarysse Michael
3020 30/09/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels B Vrij
3032 14/10/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels B t Klaverken Buggenhout Demeulenaere Luc
3045 28/10/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels B WWR Ingelmunster Vander Stichele Robbe
3057 11/11/2023 16:00 KBC St. Michiels B t Botterken Baasrode
3061 18/11/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels B KBC St. Michiels A
3068 25/11/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels B KBC Male
3080 09/12/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels B Grenskracht Menen
3092 13/01/2024 14:45 KBC St. Michiels B Noordster Dudzele
3105 03/02/2024 18:15 KBC St. Michiels B KRB Jabbeke
3117 24/02/2024 15:45 KBC St. Michiels B Atlas Varsenare

KBC St. Michiels (2NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
6008 16/09/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels KBC Heist Roze Eddy
6020 30/09/2023 19:15 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen Flameyn Bjorn
6032 14/10/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels KBC Opstal Steyaert Piet
6045 28/10/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode Reybrouck Erik
6057 11/11/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male
6061 18/11/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Snellegem
6068 25/11/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse
6080 09/12/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels Vrij A
6092 13/01/2024 19:45 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
6105 03/02/2024 18:15 KBC St. Michiels Vrij B
6117 24/02/2024 19:30 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem

KBC St. Michiels (2NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
7008 16/09/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels KBC Heist Roze Eddy
7020 30/09/2023 18:00 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen Flameyn Bjorn
7032 14/10/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels KBC Opstal Steyaert Piet
7045 28/10/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode Reybrouck Erik
7057 11/11/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male
7061 18/11/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Snellegem
7068 25/11/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse
7080 09/12/2023 18:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij A
7092 13/01/2024 18:30 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
7105 03/02/2024 18:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij B
7117 24/02/2024 18:15 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem

KBC St. Michiels (LH)

Date Time Team Ref
10011 17/09/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare Compernolle Roland
10018 22/09/2023 20:00 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem (2LH) Maenhout Eric
10027 08/10/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Aalter B (2LH) Van Deynse Andre
10038 22/10/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) Demunter Marc
10048 29/10/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels KSVV Inter Assebroek Van Deynse Andre
10059 12/11/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
10064 19/11/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels KB Moerdamme (2LH)
10071 26/11/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels Atlas Varsenare
10088 07/01/2024 11:00 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse
10098 28/01/2024 11:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Aalter A (2LH)
10120 25/02/2024 11:00 KBC St. Michiels Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH)

KBC St. Michiels (LD)

Date Time Team Ref
12007 16/09/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Opstal Clarysse Michael
12015 30/09/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
12024 14/10/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD) Demeulenaere Luc
12027 21/10/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse (2LD) Flameyn Bjorn
12031 28/10/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem Reybrouck Erik
12039 11/11/2023 14:45 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke
12048 25/11/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode
12063 13/01/2024 13:30 KBC St. Michiels KBC Opstal
12071 03/02/2024 19:30 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
12080 24/02/2024 14:30 KBC St. Michiels KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD)
12083 02/03/2024 13:45 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse (2LD)

KBC St. Michiels (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13003 09/09/2023 15:15 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen Reybrouck Erik
13017 23/09/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male Demunter Marc
13024 30/09/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
13038 14/10/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem Sevenhant Kobe
13045 21/10/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KBC Heist Flameyn Bjorn
13052 28/10/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare Vander Stichele Robbe
13060 04/11/2023 15:00 KBC St. Michiels WWR Ingelmunster
13074 18/11/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode
13081 25/11/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
13101 06/01/2024 15:45 KBC St. Michiels Noordster Dudzele
13122 03/02/2024 17:00 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Torhout
13158 23/03/2024 15:15 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege
13179 04/05/2024 15:45 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke

KBC St. Michiels (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15003 09/09/2023 14:00 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen Reybrouck Erik
15017 23/09/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male Demunter Marc
15024 30/09/2023 15:15 KBC St. Michiels Sporting Brugge Kerkaert Geert
15038 14/10/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout Sevenhant Kobe
15045 21/10/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels KBC Heist Van Bosstraeten Charlot
15052 28/10/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare D*hoore Marc
15074 18/11/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode
15081 25/11/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege B
15101 06/01/2024 14:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
15122 03/02/2024 15:45 KBC St. Michiels Atlas Varsenare
15150 09/03/2024 18:15 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
15158 23/03/2024 14:00 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege A
15179 04/05/2024 14:30 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke

KBC St. Michiels (REG HA)

Date Time Team Ref
14011 16/09/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
14027 07/10/2023 12:45 KBC St. Michiels KBC Aalter Van Bosstraeten Charlot
14038 21/10/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege Van Bosstraeten Charlot
14048 28/10/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels Atlas Varsenare
14059 11/11/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels Vrij B
14064 18/11/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode
14071 25/11/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem
14082 09/12/2023 13:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
14088 06/01/2024 14:30 KBC St. Michiels Vrij A
14098 27/01/2024 15:15 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
14120 24/02/2024 13:30 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen

KBC St. Michiels (REG HB)

Date Time Team Ref
41011 16/09/2023 13:15 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare Marchand Filip
41027 07/10/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij B
41038 21/10/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij A
41048 28/10/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KSVV Inter Assebroek Vander Stichele Robbe
41059 11/11/2023 13:15 KBC St. Michiels Helios Halle
41064 18/11/2023 14:30 KBC St. Michiels Noordster Dudzele
41071 25/11/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem
41082 09/12/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij C
41088 06/01/2024 12:00 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke
41098 27/01/2024 14:00 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Snellegem
41120 24/02/2024 13:15 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male

KBC St. Michiels B (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26007 09/09/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels B t Klaverken Buggenhout Timmerman Kurt
26021 23/09/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels B Avanti Lissewege De Love Sandra
26028 30/09/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels B Krachtbal Torhout Defreyne Lies
26034 07/10/2023 11:30 KBC St. Michiels B Sporting Brugge Van Bosstraeten Charlot
26048 21/10/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels B KBC Male D*hoore Marc
26062 04/11/2023 11:30 KBC St. Michiels B KBK Ichtegem
26070 11/11/2023 10:45 KBC St. Michiels B KBC Heist
26090 02/12/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels B KRB Jabbeke
26105 06/01/2024 11:15 KBC St. Michiels B D&W Koekelare
26132 17/02/2024 11:00 KBC St. Michiels B t Botterken Baasrode
26146 02/03/2024 11:15 KBC St. Michiels B Vrij
26168 13/04/2024 11:15 KBC St. Michiels B WWR Ingelmunster
26174 20/04/2024 10:30 KBC St. Michiels B KBC St. Michiels A

KBC St. Michiels A (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26003 09/09/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A Vrij
26017 23/09/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A KBC Heist De Love Sandra
26024 30/09/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A D&W Koekelare Defreyne Lies
26038 14/10/2023 10:15 KBC St. Michiels A WWR Ingelmunster Van Deynse Andre
26052 28/10/2023 09:45 KBC St. Michiels A Sporting Brugge Sevenhant Kobe
26074 18/11/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A t Klaverken Buggenhout
26081 25/11/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A KBC St. Michiels B
26101 06/01/2024 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A KBK Ichtegem
26122 03/02/2024 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A Krachtbal Torhout
26136 24/02/2024 11:00 KBC St. Michiels A t Botterken Baasrode
26150 09/03/2024 10:30 KBC St. Michiels A KRB Jabbeke
26158 23/03/2024 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A KBC Male
26179 04/05/2024 10:30 KBC St. Michiels A Avanti Lissewege

KBC St. Michiels (U18M)

Date Time Team Ref
28001 09/09/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem Timmerman Kurt
28010 30/09/2023 14:00 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem Kerkaert Geert
28019 21/10/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
28022 28/10/2023 15:45 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male
28028 11/11/2023 12:00 KBC St. Michiels Noordster Dudzele
28031 18/11/2023 12:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
28040 09/12/2023 12:00 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem
28049 27/01/2024 12:30 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
28052 03/02/2024 13:15 KBC St. Michiels KBC Male
28058 24/02/2024 12:15 KBC St. Michiels Noordster Dudzele

KBC St. Michiels A (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30014 16/09/2023 10:30 KBC St. Michiels A Avanti Lissewege De Love Sandra
30032 30/09/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A Vrij
30050 14/10/2023 11:30 KBC St. Michiels A KBC Opstal Van Deynse Andre
30068 28/10/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels A KRB Jabbeke B Sevenhant Kobe
30099 18/11/2023 11:15 KBC St. Michiels A KBC St. Michiels B
30116 02/12/2023 11:30 KBC St. Michiels A KBK Temse
30133 06/01/2024 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A KRB Jabbeke A
30150 27/01/2024 10:00 KBC St. Michiels A KBK Ichtegem A

KBC St. Michiels B (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30015 16/09/2023 11:30 KBC St. Michiels B KBK Ichtegem B De Love Sandra
30033 30/09/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels B Krachtbal Torhout De Love Sandra
30051 14/10/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels B HO Beitem Demunter Marc
30069 28/10/2023 12:00 KBC St. Michiels B D&W Koekelare Sevenhant Kobe
30087 11/11/2023 11:30 KBC St. Michiels B Krachtbal Snellegem
30117 02/12/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels B KBC St. Michiels C
30134 06/01/2024 11:00 KBC St. Michiels B KBC Aalter
30151 27/01/2024 11:00 KBC St. Michiels B t Botterken Baasrode

KBC St. Michiels C (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30016 16/09/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels C KBK Ichtegem A Van Deynse Andre
30034 30/09/2023 13:00 KBC St. Michiels C Avanti Lissewege Demunter Marc
30052 14/10/2023 14:00 KBC St. Michiels C Vrij
30070 28/10/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels C KBC Opstal
30088 11/11/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels C KRB Jabbeke B
30106 25/11/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels C KBC St. Michiels A
30135 06/01/2024 13:15 KBC St. Michiels C KBK Temse
30152 27/01/2024 13:00 KBC St. Michiels C KRB Jabbeke A

KBC St. Michiels (U16MA)

Date Time Team Ref
29007 16/09/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels Osiris Aalst Van Deynse Andre
29015 30/09/2023 12:00 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem Demunter Marc
29024 14/10/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare Demunter Marc
29027 21/10/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout Sevenhant Kobe
29031 28/10/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
29039 11/11/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege
29048 25/11/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke
29063 13/01/2024 12:30 KBC St. Michiels Osiris Aalst
29071 03/02/2024 11:15 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem
29080 24/02/2024 12:15 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
29083 02/03/2024 11:30 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout

KBC St. Michiels (U14JA)

Date Time Team Ref
32006 16/09/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke De Love Sandra
32014 30/09/2023 12:30 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare Kerkaert Geert
32017 07/10/2023 10:30 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse Van Bosstraeten Charlot
32026 21/10/2023 10:15 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode D*hoore Marc
32030 28/10/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels Grenskracht Menen
32038 11/11/2023 10:30 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout
32049 02/12/2023 10:30 KBC St. Michiels Sporting Brugge
32062 13/01/2024 10:30 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke
32070 03/02/2024 12:15 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
32073 17/02/2024 10:00 KBC St. Michiels KBK Temse
32082 02/03/2024 10:30 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode

KBC St. Michiels (U14M)

Date Time Team Ref
31005 09/09/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
31023 30/09/2023 10:00 KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege De Love Sandra
31041 21/10/2023 13:30 KBC St. Michiels KRB Jabbeke Sevenhant Kobe
31053 04/11/2023 12:45 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Snellegem
31077 02/12/2023 11:30 KBC St. Michiels Sporting Brugge
31083 09/12/2023 11:00 KBC St. Michiels t Botterken Baasrode
31096 13/01/2024 11:30 KBC St. Michiels HO Beitem
31101 27/01/2024 12:00 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
31113 17/02/2024 12:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem
31125 02/03/2024 12:30 KBC St. Michiels Buffalo s Sijsele
31132 09/03/2024 11:45 KBC St. Michiels Noordster Dudzele

KBC St. Michiels (U12A)

Date Time Team Ref
33005 09/09/2023 10:15 KBC St. Michiels KBK Ichtegem Timmerman Kurt
33023 30/09/2023 09:00 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Torhout Defreyne Lies
33041 21/10/2023 09:00 KBC St. Michiels Vrij
33053 04/11/2023 10:30 KBC St. Michiels t Klaverken Buggenhout