Filters

Scheidsrechters

KRB Jabbeke (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1002 10/09/2023 11:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Calleeuw Kristof
1021 01/10/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Marchand Filip
1033 15/10/2023 11:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem D*hoore Marc
1046 29/10/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem Marchand Filip
1062 24/3/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC Male Deleye Karel
1074 11/2/24 11:30 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Bosstraeten Charlot
1081 10/12/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Strobbe Luc
1093 14/01/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke Osiris Aalst Maenhout Eric
1106 04/02/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke WWR Ingelmunster Deleye Karel
1118 25/02/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke Sporting Brugge Maenhout Eric
1121 03/03/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KSVV Inter Assebroek Vanhecke Jan

KRB Jabbeke (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2002 10/09/2023 10:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Calleeuw Kristof
2021 01/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Marchand Filip
2033 15/10/2023 10:00 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem D*hoore Marc
2046 29/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem Marchand Filip
2062 24/3/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC Male Deleye Karel
2074 11/2/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Bosstraeten Charlot
2081 10/12/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Strobbe Luc
2093 14/01/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Osiris Aalst Maenhout Eric
2106 04/02/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke WWR Ingelmunster Deleye Karel
2118 25/02/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Sporting Brugge Maenhout Eric
2121 03/03/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KSVV Inter Assebroek Vanhecke Jan

KRB Jabbeke (1ND)

Date Time Team Ref
3012 17/09/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Maenhout Eric
3018 24/09/2023 10:30 KRB Jabbeke Noordster Dudzele Verpoest John
3029 08/10/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Van Bosstraeten Charlot
3040 22/10/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels B Kerkaert Geert
3052 05/11/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid
3060 12/11/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
3072 26/11/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke WWR Ingelmunster Maenhout Eric
3090 17/3/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Atlas Varsenare De Love Sandra
3100 28/01/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC Male Roze Eddy
3112 18/02/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels A Marchand Filip
3131 10/03/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Grenskracht Menen Sevenhant Kobe

KRB Jabbeke (LD)

Date Time Team Ref
12001 10/09/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Temse (2LD) Vanhecke Jan
12009 24/09/2023 09:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Verpoest John
12021 15/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC Opstal Verpoest John
12025 22/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Vanhoutte Wim
12033 05/11/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD) Niemand Aangeduid
12041 24/3/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Vandepoele Kurt
12045 26/11/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
12057 07/01/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBK Temse (2LD) Niemand Aangeduid
12065 28/01/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Verpoest John
12077 25/02/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC Opstal Vanhecke Jan
12081 03/03/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Flameyn Julie

KRB Jabbeke (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13014 17/09/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Krachtbal Torhout Maenhout Eric
13035 08/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Grenskracht Menen Van Bosstraeten Charlot
13049 22/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC Male Kerkaert Geert
13063 05/11/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
13091 11/2/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Defreyne Lies
13098 10/12/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem Van Torre Louis
13112 14/01/2024 11:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Roze Eddy
13119 28/01/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Verpoest John
13133 18/02/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Marchand Filip
13147 03/03/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Flameyn Julie
13161 24/03/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke WWR Ingelmunster Vandepoele Kurt
13164 14/04/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid
13175 21/04/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Noordster Dudzele Niemand Aangeduid

KRB Jabbeke (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15014 17/09/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Atlas Varsenare Maenhout Eric
15035 08/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Grenskracht Menen Van Bosstraeten Charlot
15049 22/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC Male Kerkaert Geert
15063 05/11/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Sporting Brugge Niemand Aangeduid
15091 11/2/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Defreyne Lies
15098 10/12/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Torre Louis
15112 14/01/2024 10:00 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege B Van Deynse Andre
15119 28/01/2024 09:15 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Roze Eddy
15133 18/02/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege A Marchand Filip
15147 03/03/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Flameyn Julie
15161 24/03/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15164 14/04/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid
15175 21/04/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid

KRB Jabbeke (REG HB)

Date Time Team Ref
41002 10/09/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
41021 01/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Van Bosstraeten Charlot
41033 15/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Vrij C Niemand Aangeduid
41046 29/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem Marchand Filip
41062 24/3/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC Male Vandepoele Kurt
41074 11/2/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Krachtbal Snellegem Van Bosstraeten Charlot
41081 10/12/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
41093 14/01/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Helios Halle Maenhout Eric
41106 04/02/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Noordster Dudzele Deleye Karel
41118 25/02/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
41121 03/03/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KSVV Inter Assebroek Vanhecke Jan

KRB Jabbeke (U18J)

Date Time Team Ref
26012 17/09/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke WWR Ingelmunster Marchand Filip
26031 08/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
26046 22/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Sporting Brugge Vanhoutte Wim
26060 05/11/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels A Niemand Aangeduid
26068 17/12/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Braem Walter
26084 26/11/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Nog toe te kennen
26096 10/12/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC Male Strobbe Luc
26109 14/01/2024 09:15 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
26117 28/01/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Demeulenaere Luc
26129 18/02/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBC Heist Demeulenaere Luc
26144 03/03/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
26166 14/04/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke Krachtbal Torhout Niemand Aangeduid
26182 05/05/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels B Niemand Aangeduid

KRB Jabbeke B (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30012 17/09/2023 10:30 KRB Jabbeke B Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
30030 01/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke B KBC Opstal Van Bosstraeten Charlot
30063 22/10/2023 09:15 KRB Jabbeke B Krachtbal Snellegem Devoldere Arwen
30080 05/11/2023 09:15 KRB Jabbeke B KBC St. Michiels B Niemand Aangeduid
30097 21/01/2024 09:15 KRB Jabbeke B KBK Temse Niemand Aangeduid
30114 03/12/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke B KRB Jabbeke A Niemand Aangeduid
30131 07/01/2024 09:15 KRB Jabbeke B KBK Ichtegem A Niemand Aangeduid
30148 28/01/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke B Avanti Lissewege Demeulenaere Luc

KRB Jabbeke A (U16J)

Date Time Team Ref
30002 10/09/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke A KBK Temse Vanhecke Jan
30019 24/09/2023 10:00 KRB Jabbeke A t Klaverken Buggenhout Catry Senne
30029 01/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke A t Botterken Baasrode Marchand Filip
30047 15/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke A KBK Ichtegem B D*hoore Marc
30065 29/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke A Krachtbal Torhout Van Deynse Andre
30083 17/12/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke A HO Beitem Braem Walter
30101 26/11/2023 09:15 KRB Jabbeke A D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
30119 10/12/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke A Krachtbal Snellegem Defreyne Lies
30137 14/01/2024 09:00 KRB Jabbeke A KBC St. Michiels B Van Deynse Andre

KRB Jabbeke B (U16J-2)

Date Time Team Ref
46001 18/02/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke B KBK Temse Deleu Lars
46005 25/02/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke B KBK Ichtegem A Van Deynse Andre
46010 10/03/2024 9:15 KRB Jabbeke B Krachtbal Torhout Van Torre Louis

KRB Jabbeke A (U16J-2)

Date Time Team Ref
46003 18/02/2024 9:15 KRB Jabbeke A KBK Ichtegem B Deleu Lars
46009 1/03/2024 19:00 KRB Jabbeke A KRB Jabbeke B Maenhout Eric
46012 10/03/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke A KBK Ichtegem A Sevenhant Kobe

KRB Jabbeke (U16MA)

Date Time Team Ref
29008 17/09/2023 09:30 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Kerkaert Geert
29016 01/10/2023 10:30 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Catry Senne
29019 08/10/2023 09:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Strobbe Luc
29032 29/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Osiris Aalst Compernolle Roland
29040 17/12/2023 09:30 KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem Compernolle Roland
29051 11/2/2024 10:00 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Strobbe Luc
29056 10/12/2023 11:00 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Defreyne Lies
29064 14/01/2024 11:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Van Deynse Andre
29072 04/02/2024 10:30 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Verpoest John
29075 18/02/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Demeulenaere Luc

KRB Jabbeke (U16MB)

Date Time Team Ref
35008 17/09/2023 10:30 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Kerkaert Geert
35016 01/10/2023 11:15 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
35019 08/10/2023 10:30 KRB Jabbeke Noordster Dudzele Strobbe Luc
35032 29/10/2023 11:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Compernolle Roland
35040 17/12/2023 10:30 KRB Jabbeke Grenskracht Menen Compernolle Roland
35051 11/2/2024 11:00 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Strobbe Luc
35056 10/12/2023 10:00 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Defreyne Lies
35064 14/01/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Roze Eddy
35072 04/02/2024 11:15 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
35075 18/02/2024 11:15 KRB Jabbeke Noordster Dudzele Demeulenaere Luc

KRB Jabbeke (U14JA)

Date Time Team Ref
32001 10/09/2023 09:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Temse Vanhecke Jan
32009 24/09/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Sporting Brugge Catry Senne
32021 15/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Verpoest John
32025 22/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Devoldere Arwen
32033 10/3/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Van Torre Louis
32041 24/3/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Verpoest John
32045 26/11/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Grenskracht Menen Nog toe te kennen
32057 17/3/2024 9:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Temse De Love Sandra
32065 28/01/2024 10:30 KRB Jabbeke Sporting Brugge Roze Eddy
32077 25/02/2024 11:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan
32081 03/03/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre

KRB Jabbeke (U14JB)

KRB Jabbeke (U14M)

Date Time Team Ref
Date Time Team Ref
31002 10/09/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Calleeuw Kristof
31021 01/10/2023 09:30 KRB Jabbeke Noordster Dudzele Catry Senne
31033 15/10/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
31046 29/10/2023 09:15 KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem Compernolle Roland
31062 24/3/2024 9:15 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Verpoest John
31074 11/2/2024 11:30 KRB Jabbeke Krachtbal Snellegem Defreyne Lies
31081 10/12/2023 11:30 KRB Jabbeke Buffalo s Sijsele Stagiair
31093 14/01/2024 09:15 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Roze Eddy
31106 04/02/2024 09:30 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Verpoest John
31118 25/02/2024 10:15 KRB Jabbeke D&W Koekelare Vanhecke Jan
31121 03/03/2024 11:15 KRB Jabbeke Sporting Brugge Van Deynse Andre

KRB Jabbeke (U12B)

Date Time Team Ref
34012 17/09/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Klaverken Buggenhout Marchand Filip
34018 24/09/2023 09:30 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
34029 08/10/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege Maenhout Eric
34040 22/10/2023 09:30 KRB Jabbeke Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
34052 05/11/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke Buffalo s Sijsele Niemand Aangeduid
34060 12/11/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid

KRB Jabbeke (U12 2B)

Date Time Team Ref
43003 10/12/2023 12:00 KRB Jabbeke t Botterken Baasrode Defreyne Lies
43009 14/01/2024 12:15 KRB Jabbeke HO Beitem Van Deynse Andre
43012 28/01/2024 11:15 KRB Jabbeke KBK Ichtegem Demeulenaere Luc
43021 25/02/2024 9:15 KRB Jabbeke KBC St. Michiels Van Deynse Andre
43030 24/03/2024 9:00 KRB Jabbeke Krachtbal Snellegem Deleye Karel