Filters
- Bas Wietse
- Beyens Timo
- Bieseman Helena
- Blommaert Joren
- Blommaert Marc
- Bogaert Maarten
- Bonne Curt
- Borra Julie
- Bosman Dirk
- Braem Walter
- Bruckner Louis
- Calleeuw Kristof
- Catry Senne
- Claes Pol
- Claeys Koen
- Claeys Maarten
- Clarysse Michael
- Compernolle Roland
- Cool Kelly
- Cox Jos
- D*hoore Alexander
- D*hoore Marc
- De Cremer Thomas
- De Haes Aron
- De Love Sandra
- De Smet Jasper
- Defreyne Lies
- Deleu Lars
- Deleye Karel
- Demeulenaere Luc
- Demunter Marc
- Demunter Marc
- Devoldere Arwen
- Dhaese Anja
- Dhaese Antoon
- Emanuel Geert
- Flameyn Bjorn
- Flameyn Julie
- Florkin Jimmy
- Gerlo Jonathan
- Goedgezelschap Sara
- Gorssen Theo
- Kerkaert Geert
- Kindermans Lander
- Maenhout Eric
- Maes Matthias
- Marchand Filip
- Meersman Bert
- Mouton Finn
- Neckebroeck Bart
- Niemand Aangeduid
- nog niet gekend
- Nog toe te kennen
- Oosterlinck Peter
- Pauwels Lies
- Quintijn Stefaan
- Reumers Joris
- Reybrouck Erik
- Roggeman Bart
- Roze Eddy
- Sevenhant Kobe
- Stagiair
- Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- Stevens Stefan
- Steyaert Piet
- Strobbe Luc
- Strubbe Celesta
- Tamsin Frederik
- Timmerman Dirk
- Timmerman Kurt
- Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- Van den Berghe Ronald
- Van Deynse Andre
- Van Lierde Milan
- Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- Van Oudenhove Ignace
- Van Torre Louis
- Van Verre Willy
- Vandenberghe Thomas
- Vandepoele Kurt
- Vandepoele Niels
- Vander Stichele Robbe
- Vanhecke Jan
- Vanhoutte Wim
- Vanneste Andreas
- Verpoest John
- Wuyts Eric
- 9-10 sep
- 16-17 sep
- 23-24 sep
- 30 sep - 1 okt
- 7-8 okt
- 14-15 okt
- 21-22 okt
- 28-29 okt
- 4-5 nov
- 11-12 nov
- 18-19 nov
- 25-26 nov
- 2-3 dec
- 9-10 dec
- 16-17 dec
- 6-7 jan
- 13-14 jan
- 20-21 jan
- 27-28 jan
- 3-4 feb
- 10-11 feb
- 17-18 feb
- 24-25 feb
- 2-3 maa
- 9-10 maa
- 16-17 maa
- 23-24 maa
- 30 maa apr
- 1 apr
- 6-7 apr
- 13-14 apr
- 20-21 apr
- 27-28 apr
- 1 mei
- 4-5 mei
- 8 mei
- 9 mei
- 11-12 mei
- 15 mei
- 18-19 mei
- 22 mei
- 25 mei
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- Vrij
- NTB
Scheidsrechters
Grenskracht Menen (1ND)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3009 | 16/09/2023 | 09:00 | Grenskracht Menen | WWR Ingelmunster | Timmerman Kurt |
3015 | 23/09/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels B | Vanhoutte Wim |
3035 | 14/10/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | Atlas Varsenare | De Love Sandra |
3037 | 21/10/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
3058 | 16/12/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Male | Van Deynse Andre |
3063 | 23/3/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KRB Jabbeke | Maenhout Eric |
3069 | 25/11/2023 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
3086 | 16/3/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels A | Bonne Curt |
3095 | 13/01/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Heist | Flameyn Bjorn |
3110 | 17/02/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Noordster Dudzele | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
3119 | 24/02/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Van Deynse Andre |
Grenskracht Menen (2NHA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6010 | 16/09/2023 | 14:15 | Grenskracht Menen | HO Beitem | Maenhout Eric |
6016 | 23/09/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Nog toe te kennen |
6026 | 07/10/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | Krachtbal Snellegem | Vanhecke Jan |
6036 | 14/10/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Heist | Vander Stichele Robbe |
6047 | 28/10/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Male | Vander Stichele Robbe |
6050 | 13/4/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Deleye Karel |
6070 | 25/11/2023 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Opstal | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
6087 | 20/4/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Bonne Curt |
6108 | 03/02/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
6123 | 02/03/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
6130 | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | KBK Temse | Maenhout Eric |
Grenskracht Menen (2NHB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7010 | 16/09/2023 | 13:00 | Grenskracht Menen | HO Beitem | Maenhout Eric |
7016 | 23/09/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Nog toe te kennen |
7026 | 07/10/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Krachtbal Snellegem | Vanhecke Jan |
7036 | 14/10/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Heist | Vander Stichele Robbe |
7047 | 28/10/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Male | Vander Stichele Robbe |
7050 | 13/4/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Deleye Karel |
7070 | 25/11/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Opstal | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
7087 | 20/4/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Bonne Curt |
7108 | 03/02/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
7123 | 02/03/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
7130 | 09/03/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBK Temse | Maenhout Eric |
Grenskracht Menen (REG DA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13010 | 16/09/2023 | 11:15 | Grenskracht Menen | Avanti Lissewege | Compernolle Roland |
13018 | 23/09/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | WWR Ingelmunster | Vanhoutte Wim |
13039 | 14/10/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
13053 | 28/10/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | t Klaverken Buggenhout | D*hoore Marc |
13065 | 16/12/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Van Deynse Andre |
13082 | 25/11/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | HO Beitem | Niemand Aangeduid |
13094 | 8/5/2024 | 19:30 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Vanneste Andreas |
13115 | 27/01/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Male | Van Deynse Andre |
13123 | 03/02/2024 | 13:15 | Grenskracht Menen | KRB Jabbeke | Van Deynse Andre |
13137 | 24/02/2024 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | Krachtbal Torhout | Van Deynse Andre |
13151 | 09/03/2024 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Heist | Flameyn Bjorn |
13163 | 13/04/2024 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | Noordster Dudzele | Borra Julie |
13180 | 04/05/2024 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Maenhout Eric |
Grenskracht Menen (REG DB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15010 | 16/09/2023 | 12:30 | Grenskracht Menen | Avanti Lissewege A | Compernolle Roland |
15018 | 23/09/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
15039 | 14/10/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Sporting Brugge | De Love Sandra |
15053 | 28/10/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Avanti Lissewege B | D*hoore Marc |
15065 | 16/12/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Van Deynse Andre |
15082 | 9/5/2024 | 9:00 | Grenskracht Menen | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Nog toe te kennen |
15094 | 11/5/2024 | 10:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Vander Stichele Robbe |
15115 | 27/01/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Male | Van Deynse Andre |
15123 | 03/02/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KRB Jabbeke | Van Deynse Andre |
15137 | 24/02/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Atlas Varsenare | Van Deynse Andre |
15151 | 09/03/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Heist | Maenhout Eric |
15163 | 13/04/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBK Ichtegem | Borra Julie |
15180 | 04/05/2024 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Maenhout Eric |
Grenskracht Menen (REG HA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14010 | 16/09/2023 | 15:30 | Grenskracht Menen | HO Beitem | Maenhout Eric |
14016 | 23/09/2023 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Nog toe te kennen |
14026 | 07/10/2023 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Vanhecke Jan |
14036 | 14/10/2023 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | Avanti Lissewege | Vander Stichele Robbe |
14047 | 28/10/2023 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Vander Stichele Robbe |
14050 | 13/4/2024 | 15:45 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Deleye Karel |
14070 | 25/11/2023 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
14087 | 16/3/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Aalter | Bonne Curt |
14108 | 03/02/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | Atlas Varsenare | Van Deynse Andre |
14123 | 02/03/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | KBK Ichtegem | De Love Sandra |
14130 | 09/03/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
Grenskracht Menen (U16MB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35002 | 09/09/2023 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Vander Stichele Robbe |
35010 | 23/09/2023 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | KRB Jabbeke | Vanhoutte Wim |
35018 | 07/10/2023 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
35034 | 04/11/2023 | 10:00 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Vander Stichele Robbe |
35042 | 23/3/2024 | 10:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Noordster Dudzele | Maenhout Eric |
35050 | 10/2/2024 | 10:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBK Ichtegem | Vander Stichele Robbe |
35054 | 09/12/2023 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Niemand Aangeduid |
35058 | 16/3/2024 | 12:15 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Vander Stichele Robbe |
35066 | 27/01/2024 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | KRB Jabbeke | Stagiair |
35074 | 17/02/2024 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
Grenskracht Menen (U14JA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32002 | 09/09/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Vander Stichele Robbe |
32010 | 23/09/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Nog toe te kennen |
32018 | 07/10/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | KRB Jabbeke | Flameyn Bjorn |
32034 | 04/11/2023 | 11:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBK Temse | Vander Stichele Robbe |
32042 | 23/3/2024 | 11:00 | Grenskracht Menen | Sporting Brugge | Maenhout Eric |
32050 | 10/2/2024 | 11:00 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Vander Stichele Robbe |
32054 | 09/12/2023 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Niemand Aangeduid |
32058 | 16/03/2024 | 10:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Vander Stichele Robbe |
32066 | 27/01/2024 | 10:45 | Grenskracht Menen | t Botterken Baasrode | Stagiair |
32074 | 17/02/2024 | 11:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KRB Jabbeke | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
Grenskracht Menen (U12A)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33010 | 16/09/2023 | 10:15 | Grenskracht Menen | HO Beitem | Timmerman Kurt |
33016 | 23/09/2023 | 12:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC St. Michiels | Vanhoutte Wim |
33026 | 07/10/2023 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Flameyn Bjorn |
33036 | 14/10/2023 | 11:00 | Grenskracht Menen | KBC Heist | De Love Sandra |
33047 | 28/10/2023 | 09:45 | Grenskracht Menen | Avanti Lissewege | D*hoore Marc |
33050 | 04/11/2023 | 09:00 | Grenskracht Menen | D&W Koekelare | Vander Stichele Robbe |
Grenskracht Menen A (U12 2C)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44006 | 10/2/2024 | 9:00 | Grenskracht Menen A | Buffalo s Sijsele | Vander Stichele Robbe |
44016 | 27/01/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen A | t Klaverken Buggenhout A | Van Deynse Andre |
44037 | 02/03/2024 | 13:30 | Grenskracht Menen A | Atlas Varsenare | De Love Sandra |
Grenskracht Menen B (U12 2C)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44004 | 20/4/2024 | 14:30 | Grenskracht Menen B | t Klaverken Buggenhout B | Bonne Curt |
44014 | 13/01/2024 | 12:15 | Grenskracht Menen B | Grenskracht Menen A | Flameyn Bjorn |
44029 | 17/02/2024 | 10:00 | Grenskracht Menen B | Buffalo s Sijsele | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
44033 | 24/02/2024 | 9:45 | Grenskracht Menen B | KBC Heist | Van Deynse Andre |
44042 | 09/03/2024 | 9:45 | Grenskracht Menen B | Atlas Varsenare | Flameyn Bjorn |