Filters

Scheidsrechters

HO Beitem (1NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
1006 10/09/2023 10:15 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
1024 01/10/2023 10:15 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
1030 08/10/2023 10:15 HO Beitem WWR Ingelmunster Catry Senne
1042 22/10/2023 10:15 HO Beitem Sporting Brugge Compernolle Roland
1054 05/11/2023 10:15 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
1066 24/3/2024 10:15 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Vanhecke Jan
1078 11/2/24 10:15 HO Beitem KBC Male Maenhout Eric
1084 10/12/2023 10:15 HO Beitem Osiris Aalst Dhaese Antoon
1102 28/01/2024 10:15 HO Beitem KSVV Inter Assebroek Calleeuw Kristof
1114 18/02/2024 10:15 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Calleeuw Kristof
1126 03/03/2024 10:15 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Roze Eddy

HO Beitem (1NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
2006 10/09/2023 09:00 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
2024 01/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
2030 08/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem WWR Ingelmunster Catry Senne
2042 22/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem Sporting Brugge Compernolle Roland
2054 05/11/2023 09:00 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
2066 24/3/2024 09:00 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Vanhecke Jan
2078 11/2/2024 09:00 HO Beitem KBC Male Maenhout Eric
2084 10/12/2023 09:00 HO Beitem Osiris Aalst Dhaese Antoon
2102 28/01/2024 09:00 HO Beitem KSVV Inter Assebroek Calleeuw Kristof
2114 18/02/2024 09:00 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Calleeuw Kristof
2126 03/03/2024 09:00 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Roze Eddy

HO Beitem (2NHA)

Date Time Team Ref
6006 10/09/2023 10:15 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Strobbe Luc
6024 01/10/2023 10:15 HO Beitem Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
6030 08/10/2023 10:15 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Marchand Filip
6042 22/10/2023 10:15 HO Beitem KBC Male Maenhout Eric
6054 05/11/2023 10:15 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
6066 24/3/2024 10:15 HO Beitem KBC Heist D*hoore Marc
6078 11/2/2024 10:15 HO Beitem Grenskracht Menen Marchand Filip
6084 10/12/2023 10:15 HO Beitem KBC Opstal Van Bosstraeten Charlot
6102 28/01/2024 10:15 HO Beitem Vrij A Vrij - geen SR nodig
6114 18/02/2024 10:15 HO Beitem KBK Temse Niemand Aangeduid
6126 03/03/2024 10:15 HO Beitem Krachtbal Snellegem Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan

HO Beitem (2NHB)

Date Time Team Ref
7006 10/09/2023 09:00 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Strobbe Luc
7024 01/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
7030 08/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Marchand Filip
7042 22/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem KBC Male Maenhout Eric
7054 05/11/2023 09:00 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
7066 24/3/2024 09:00 HO Beitem KBC Heist D*hoore Marc
7078 11/2/2024 09:00 HO Beitem Grenskracht Menen Marchand Filip
7084 10/12/2023 09:00 HO Beitem KBC Opstal Van Bosstraeten Charlot
7102 28/01/2024 09:00 HO Beitem Vrij A Vrij - geen SR nodig
7114 18/02/2024 09:00 HO Beitem KBK Temse Niemand Aangeduid
7126 03/03/2024 09:00 HO Beitem Krachtbal Snellegem Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan

HO Beitem (REG DA)

Date Time Team Ref
13006 10/09/2023 09:00 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Nog toe te kennen
13027 01/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem KBC Heist Devoldere Arwen
13032 08/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Quintijn Stefaan
13047 22/10/2023 09:00 HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele Defreyne Lies
13061 05/11/2023 09:00 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
13076 21/01/2024 11:30 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Niemand Aangeduid
13088 11/2/2024 09:00 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
13104 16/3/2024 16:30 HO Beitem WWR Ingelmunster Roze Eddy
13110 14/01/2024 09:00 HO Beitem Krachtbal Torhout Van Torre Louis
13130 18/02/2024 11:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Niemand Aangeduid
13145 03/03/2024 09:00 HO Beitem KBC Male Nog toe te kennen
13160 24/03/2024 09:00 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
13172 21/04/2024 09:00 HO Beitem Grenskracht Menen Niemand Aangeduid

HO Beitem (REG HA)

Date Time Team Ref
14006 10/09/2023 11:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Maenhout Eric
14024 01/10/2023 11:30 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
14030 08/10/2023 11:30 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Marchand Filip
14042 22/10/2023 11:30 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Maenhout Eric
14054 05/11/2023 11:30 HO Beitem KBC Aalter Niemand Aangeduid
14066 24/3/2024 11:30 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Vanhecke Jan
14078 11/2/2024 11:30 HO Beitem Grenskracht Menen Marchand Filip
14084 10/12/2023 11:30 HO Beitem Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
14102 28/01/2024 11:30 HO Beitem Atlas Varsenare Devoldere Arwen
14114 18/02/2024 11:30 HO Beitem Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
14126 03/03/2024 11:30 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan

HO Beitem (REG HB)

Date Time Team Ref
41006 10/09/2023 11:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Strobbe Luc
41024 01/10/2023 11:30 HO Beitem Vrij C Niemand Aangeduid
41030 08/10/2023 11:30 HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele Catry Senne
41042 22/10/2023 11:30 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Compernolle Roland
41054 05/11/2023 11:30 HO Beitem Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid
41066 19/11/2023 11:30 HO Beitem Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
41078 11/2/2024 11:30 HO Beitem KBC Male Maenhout Eric
41084 10/12/2023 11:30 HO Beitem Helios Halle Dhaese Antoon
41102 28/01/2024 11:30 HO Beitem KSVV Inter Assebroek Calleeuw Kristof
41114 18/02/2024 11:30 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Calleeuw Kristof
41126 03/03/2024 11:30 HO Beitem Krachtbal Snellegem Roze Eddy

HO Beitem (U18M)

Date Time Team Ref
28002 09/09/2023 10:00 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
28008 23/09/2023 16:00 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Clarysse Michael
28014 07/10/2023 16:00 HO Beitem KBC Male Roze Eddy
28020 21/10/2023 16:00 HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele Niemand Aangeduid
28026 9/3/2024 15:00 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Vandepoele Kurt
28032 18/11/2023 10:00 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
28038 10/2/2024 14:00 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Bonne Curt
28044 6/1/2024 15:30 HO Beitem KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
28050 27/01/2024 15:30 HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele Stagiair
28056 17/02/2024 14:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Sevenhant Kobe

HO Beitem (U16MA)

Date Time Team Ref
30009 09/09/2023 15:00 HO Beitem KBC Opstal Defreyne Lies
30026 23/09/2023 15:00 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke B Vandepoele Niels
30043 07/10/2023 15:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels A Van Deynse Andre
30060 21/10/2023 14:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels C Van Deynse Andre
30077 04/11/2023 15:00 HO Beitem KBC Aalter Niemand Aangeduid
30094 20/01/2024 16:00 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Niemand Aangeduid
30111 02/12/2023 15:00 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem B Niemand Aangeduid
30128 06/01/2024 15:30 HO Beitem Krachtbal Torhout Niemand Aangeduid
30145 27/01/2024 15:00 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Maenhout Eric

HO Beitem (U16J-1)

Date Time Team Ref
45001 18/02/2024 11:30 HO Beitem Krachtbal Snellegem Niemand Aangeduid
45006 2/03/2024 15:30 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Timmerman Kurt
45010 23/03/2024 16:00 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Vanhecke Jan

HO Beitem (U16MA)

Date Time Team Ref
29002 09/09/2023 14:30 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Roze Eddy
29010 23/09/2023 14:00 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Roze Eddy
29018 07/10/2023 14:30 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Van Deynse Andre
29034 9/3/2024 14:00 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Vandepoele Kurt
29042 23/3/2024 14:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Steyaert Piet
29050 10/2/2024 14:30 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid
29054 09/12/2023 15:30 HO Beitem Osiris Aalst Braem Walter
29058 16/3/2024 14:30 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
29066 27/01/2024 14:30 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Stagiair
29074 17/02/2024 14:30 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Sevenhant Kobe

HO Beitem (U14JB)

Date Time Team Ref
40002 09/09/2023 13:00 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Defreyne Lies
40010 23/09/2023 13:00 HO Beitem Buffalo s Sijsele Roze Eddy
40018 07/10/2023 13:00 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
40034 9/3/2024 13:00 HO Beitem t Klaverken Buggenhout Vandepoele Kurt
40042 23/3/2024 13:00 HO Beitem Krachtbal Snellegem Vanhecke Jan
40050 10/2/2024 13:00 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Bonne Curt
40054 09/12/2023 13:30 HO Beitem Krachtbal Torhout Braem Walter
40058 16/3/2024 15:30 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
40066 27/01/2024 13:00 HO Beitem Buffalo s Sijsele Maenhout Eric
40074 17/02/2024 13:00 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid

HO Beitem (U14M)

Date Time Team Ref
31006 09/09/2023 13:30 HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele Roze Eddy
31024 30/09/2023 13:30 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
31030 07/10/2023 13:30 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Van Deynse Andre
31042 21/10/2023 13:30 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
31054 04/11/2023 13:30 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid
31066 23/3/2024 13:30 HO Beitem Buffalo s Sijsele Steyaert Piet
31078 10/2/2024 13:30 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Nog toe te kennen
31084 09/12/2023 14:30 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Braem Walter
31102 27/01/2024 14:00 HO Beitem Sporting Brugge Maenhout Eric
31114 17/02/2024 13:30 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Sevenhant Kobe
31126 02/03/2024 13:30 HO Beitem Krachtbal Snellegem Timmerman Kurt

HO Beitem (U12A)

Date Time Team Ref
33006 09/09/2023 14:00 HO Beitem D&W Koekelare Defreyne Lies
33024 30/09/2023 14:00 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Demeulenaere Luc
33030 07/10/2023 14:00 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Roze Eddy
33042 21/10/2023 14:00 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Catry Senne
33054 04/11/2023 14:00 HO Beitem KBC Aalter Niemand Aangeduid
33066 18/11/2023 14:00 HO Beitem KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid

HO Beitem (U12B)

Date Time Team Ref
34006 09/09/2023 15:00 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
34024 30/09/2023 15:00 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Demeulenaere Luc
34030 07/10/2023 15:00 HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele Roze Eddy
34042 21/10/2023 15:00 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege Niemand Aangeduid
34054 04/11/2023 15:00 HO Beitem Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
34066 18/11/2023 15:00 HO Beitem Buffalo s Sijsele Niemand Aangeduid

HO Beitem (U12 2A)

Date Time Team Ref
42003 09/12/2023 14:00 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege A Van Deynse Andre
42009 14/01/2024 10:15 HO Beitem KBC Aalter Van Torre Louis
42012 27/01/2024 13:30 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege B Stagiair
42021 24/02/2024 14:00 HO Beitem Krachtbal Torhout Vanhecke Jan
42030 23/03/2024 14:00 HO Beitem Noordster Dudzele Vanhecke Jan

HO Beitem (U12 2B)

Date Time Team Ref
43001 09/12/2023 15:00 HO Beitem KBC St. Michiels Van Deynse Andre
43010 27/01/2024 16:00 HO Beitem Krachtbal Snellegem Maenhout Eric
43019 24/02/2024 15:00 HO Beitem KBK Ichtegem Vanhecke Jan
43022 02/03/2024 14:30 HO Beitem KRB Jabbeke Timmerman Kurt
43028 23/03/2024 15:00 HO Beitem t Botterken Baasrode Vanhecke Jan