Filters

Scheidsrechters

Vander Stichele Robbe

Group Date Time Team
35002 U16MB 09/09/2023 09:45 Grenskracht Menen D&W Koekelare
32002 U14JA 09/09/2023 10:45 Grenskracht Menen KBC St. Michiels
33012 U12 A 17/09/2023 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Krachtbal Torhout
26009 U18J 17/09/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels A
13022 REG DA 30/09/2023 17:00 D&W Koekelare KRB Jabbeke
14022 REG HA 30/09/2023 18:15 D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege
31027 U14M 07/10/2023 17:45 Noordster Dudzele KBK Ichtegem
28015 U18M 07/10/2023 18:45 Noordster Dudzele KBC St. Michiels
3027 1ND 07/10/2023 20:00 Noordster Dudzele KBC St. Michiels B
7036 2NHB 14/10/2023 12:00 Grenskracht Menen KBC Heist
6036 2NHA 14/10/2023 13:15 Grenskracht Menen KBC Heist
14036 REG HA 14/10/2023 14:30 Grenskracht Menen Avanti Lissewege
15048 REG DB 21/10/2023 17:45 Avanti Lissewege B Avanti Lissewege A
26049 U18J 21/10/2023 19:00 Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist
7047 2NHB 28/10/2023 12:00 Grenskracht Menen KBC Male
6047 2NHA 28/10/2023 13:15 Grenskracht Menen KBC Male
14047 REG HA 28/10/2023 14:30 Grenskracht Menen D&W Koekelare
41048 REG HB 28/10/2023 17:00 KBC St. Michiels KSVV Inter Assebroek
13052 REG DA 28/10/2023 18:15 KBC St. Michiels D&W Koekelare
3045 1ND 28/10/2023 19:30 KBC St. Michiels B WWR Ingelmunster
33050 U12 A 04/11/2023 09:00 Grenskracht Menen D&W Koekelare
35034 U16MB 04/11/2023 10:00 Grenskracht Menen t Botterken Baasrode
32034 U14JA 04/11/2023 11:00 Grenskracht Menen KBK Temse
26080 U18J 26/11/2023 10:00 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege
35047 U16MB 26/11/2023 11:15 KBK Ichtegem t Klaverken Buggenhout
6079 2NHA 09/12/2023 17:30 Krachtbal Snellegem KBC Male
31079 U14M 09/12/2023 18:45 Krachtbal Snellegem D&W Koekelare
1094 1NHA 13/01/2024 18:45 Sporting Brugge KBK Ichtegem
15106 REG DB 13/01/2024 20:00 Sporting Brugge KBC Heist
35050 U16MB 10/2/2024 10:00 Grenskracht Menen KBK Ichtegem
32050 U14JA 10/2/2024 11:00 Grenskracht Menen D&W Koekelare
7073 2NHB 10/2/2024 18:45 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels
6073 2NHA 10/2/2024 20:00 KBC Heist KBC St. Michiels
44006 U12 2C 10/2/2024 9:00 Grenskracht Menen A Buffalo s Sijsele
1110 1NHA 17/02/2024 18:45 KSVV Inter Assebroek D&W Koekelare
10110 LH 17/02/2024 20:00 KSVV Inter Assebroek KBC St. Michiels
13142 REG DA 02/03/2024 17:00 D&W Koekelare KBC St. Michiels
10122 LH 02/03/2024 18:15 D&W Koekelare KBC Aalter B (2LH)
14131 REG HA 10/03/2024 09:00 KBK Ichtegem Atlas Varsenare
15149 REG DB 10/03/2024 10:15 KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege B
26149 U18J 10/03/2024 11:30 KBK Ichtegem KBC St. Michiels B
32058 U14JA 16/03/2024 10:00 Grenskracht Menen KBC St. Michiels
7061 2NHB 23/3/2024 18:15 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Snellegem
6061 2NHA 23/3/2024 19:30 KBC St. Michiels Krachtbal Snellegem