Filters

Scheidsrechters

Atlas Varsenare (1ND)

Date Time Team Ref
3006 10/09/2023 09:30 Atlas Varsenare Noordster Dudzele Sevenhant Kobe
3017 24/09/2023 10:00 Atlas Varsenare t Klaverken Buggenhout Maenhout Eric
3024 01/10/2023 10:45 Atlas Varsenare KRB Jabbeke Verpoest John
3030 08/10/2023 10:00 Atlas Varsenare WWR Ingelmunster D*hoore Marc
3042 22/10/2023 10:00 Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode Van Deynse Andre
3054 05/11/2023 10:15 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels B Niemand Aangeduid
3066 24/3/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare KBC Heist Timmerman Kurt
3078 03/12/2023 10:00 Atlas Varsenare Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
3102 28/01/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare Grenskracht Menen Strobbe Luc
3114 18/02/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare KBC Male Demunter Marc
3126 03/03/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels A De Love Sandra

Atlas Varsenare (LH)

Date Time Team Ref
10006 10/09/2023 09:30 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels Van Deynse Andre
10010 17/09/2023 10:00 Atlas Varsenare Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) Vanhecke Jan
10024 01/10/2023 09:30 Atlas Varsenare KBK Ichtegem (2LH) Verpoest John
10030 08/10/2023 10:00 Atlas Varsenare KB Moerdamme (2LH) D*hoore Alexander
10042 22/10/2023 09:30 Atlas Varsenare D&W Koekelare Verpoest John
10054 05/11/2023 09:00 Atlas Varsenare KBC Aalter B (2LH) Niemand Aangeduid
10066 24/3/2024 09:00 Atlas Varsenare Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
10084 10/12/2023 09:30 Atlas Varsenare Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
10102 28/01/2024 09:30 Atlas Varsenare KSVV Inter Assebroek Maenhout Eric
10114 18/02/2024 09:30 Atlas Varsenare KBK Temse Verpoest John
10126 03/03/2024 09:30 Atlas Varsenare KBC Aalter A (2LH) Van Bosstraeten Charlot

Atlas Varsenare (REG DB)

Date Time Team Ref
15001 10/09/2023 10:45 Atlas Varsenare Sporting Brugge Sevenhant Kobe
15015 24/09/2023 11:15 Atlas Varsenare t Klaverken Buggenhout Maenhout Eric
15029 08/10/2023 11:15 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels D*hoore Marc
15043 22/10/2023 11:15 Atlas Varsenare Grenskracht Menen Van Deynse Andre
15057 05/11/2023 11:30 Atlas Varsenare KBC Male Niemand Aangeduid
15071 19/11/2023 11:15 Atlas Varsenare Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
15099 17/3/2024 11:15 Atlas Varsenare KRB Jabbeke Demunter Marc
15113 28/01/2024 11:15 Atlas Varsenare Avanti Lissewege B Strobbe Luc
15127 18/02/2024 11:15 Atlas Varsenare D&W Koekelare Demunter Marc
15141 03/03/2024 11:15 Atlas Varsenare KBK Ichtegem De Love Sandra
15155 24/03/2024 11:15 Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode Timmerman Kurt
15169 21/04/2024 11:15 Atlas Varsenare Avanti Lissewege A Niemand Aangeduid
15176 05/05/2024 11:15 Atlas Varsenare KBC Heist Niemand Aangeduid

Atlas Varsenare (REG HA)

Date Time Team Ref
14003 10/09/2023 10:45 Atlas Varsenare D&W Koekelare Van Deynse Andre
14009 17/09/2023 11:15 Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode Vanhecke Jan
14015 24/09/2023 10:45 Atlas Varsenare KBC Aalter Van Torre Louis
14025 08/10/2023 11:15 Atlas Varsenare Avanti Lissewege D*hoore Alexander
14035 15/10/2023 10:00 Atlas Varsenare HO Beitem Van Bosstraeten Charlot
14037 22/10/2023 10:45 Atlas Varsenare Grenskracht Menen Verpoest John
14058 12/11/2023 10:45 Atlas Varsenare Vrij A Niemand Aangeduid
14063 24/3/2024 10:15 Atlas Varsenare KBK Ichtegem Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
14086 17/3/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare t Klaverken Buggenhout Demunter Marc
14110 18/02/2024 10:45 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels Verpoest John
14119 25/02/2024 10:45 Atlas Varsenare Vrij B Niemand Aangeduid

Atlas Varsenare (U12B)

Date Time Team Ref
34009 17/09/2023 09:00 Atlas Varsenare Noordster Dudzele Vanhecke Jan
34015 24/09/2023 09:00 Atlas Varsenare Vrij Niemand Aangeduid
34035 15/10/2023 09:00 Atlas Varsenare HO Beitem Van Bosstraeten Charlot
34037 22/10/2023 09:00 Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode Van Deynse Andre
34058 12/11/2023 09:00 Atlas Varsenare KBK Ichtegem Niemand Aangeduid
34063 19/11/2023 09:00 Atlas Varsenare KRB Jabbeke Niemand Aangeduid

Atlas Varsenare (U12 2C)

Date Time Team Ref
44008 11/2/2024 9:00 Atlas Varsenare D&W Koekelare Braem Walter
44018 28/01/2024 9:00 Atlas Varsenare Buffalo s Sijsele Strobbe Luc
44024 04/02/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare Noordster Dudzele Flameyn Bjorn
44032 25/02/2024 10:00 Atlas Varsenare t Klaverken Buggenhout B Demunter Marc