Filters

Scheidsrechters

Braem Walter

Group Date Time Team
31014 U14M 23/09/2023 16:30 D&W Koekelare Krachtbal Snellegem
15016 REG DB 23/09/2023 17:30 D&W Koekelare t Botterken Baasrode
14014 REG HA 23/09/2023 18:45 D&W Koekelare t Klaverken Buggenhout
34019 U12 B 01/10/2023 09:00 Krachtbal Snellegem Atlas Varsenare
31019 U14M 01/10/2023 10:00 Krachtbal Snellegem Sporting Brugge
40015 U14JB 01/10/2023 11:00 Krachtbal Snellegem HO Beitem
31022 U14M 30/09/2023 16:30 D&W Koekelare Buffalo s Sijsele
15022 REG DB 30/09/2023 17:30 D&W Koekelare KRB Jabbeke
12017 LD 08/10/2023 10:00 KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD) KBK Temse (2LD)
40054 U14JB 09/12/2023 13:30 HO Beitem Krachtbal Torhout
31084 U14M 09/12/2023 14:30 HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege
29054 U16MA 09/12/2023 15:30 HO Beitem Osiris Aalst
42001 U12 2A 10/12/2023 11:00 KBC Aalter Krachtbal Torhout
26068 U18J 17/12/2023 09:00 KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege
30083 U16J 17/12/2023 10:15 KRB Jabbeke A HO Beitem
30142 U16J 13/01/2024 11:00 Krachtbal Torhout KBC Opstal
12062 LD 14/01/2024 10:00 KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD) KRB Jabbeke
31097 U14M 27/01/2024 10:30 Buffalo s Sijsele t Botterken Baasrode
42010 U12 2A 27/01/2024 16:00 KBC Aalter Noordster Dudzele
10101 LH 27/01/2024 19:00 KB Moerdamme (2LH) D&W Koekelare
10077 LH 10/2/2024 19:00 KB Moerdamme (2LH) KSVV Inter Assebroek
44008 U12 2C 11/2/2024 9:00 Atlas Varsenare D&W Koekelare
31110 U14M 17/02/2024 10:30 Sporting Brugge Noordster Dudzele
44028 U12 2C 17/02/2024 9:30 Sporting Brugge Atlas Varsenare
40075 U14JB 18/02/2024 09:30 Buffalo s Sijsele Krachtbal Snellegem
26139 U18J 24/02/2024 10:30 KBC Male KBC St. Michiels B
26134 U18J 24/02/2024 17:30 Sporting Brugge KRB Jabbeke
44038 U12 2C 02/03/2024 14:00 D&W Koekelare Grenskracht Menen B
35082 U16MB 02/03/2024 15:00 D&W Koekelare KRB Jabbeke
29082 U16MA 02/03/2024 16:00 D&W Koekelare KRB Jabbeke
44041 U12 2C 09/03/2024 16:15 D&W Koekelare t Klaverken Buggenhout A
47011 U16J-3 9/03/2024 15:15 D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege
32035 U14JA 9/3/2024 14:15 D&W Koekelare t Botterken Baasrode
40059 U14JB 16/3/2024 15:45 Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem
31089 U14M 16/3/2024 16:45 Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels
28033 U18M 23/3/2024 15:00 KBC Male Noordster Dudzele